ShowjumpingIreland
Ballyrafter
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 28 September 2003
148 D
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Another Temple
Fionnula Murphy
Susan Chedgey
C
C
1
3
0
Aran Forever
Cailin Power
Terry Power
C
C
1
3
0
Attyrory Clover Lilly
Thomas O'gorman Jnr
Carmel King
C
C
1
3
0
Attyrory Goldstar
Amanda Kelly
Michael Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Baby Bop
Niamh Tobin
John Tobin
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyboy Rock N Roll
Aisling Horgan
Mikaela Hall
C
C
1
3
0
Ballybur George
Carrie Bryan
James Greham
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyclough Turbo
Kate Murphy
Yvonne O'rourke
C
C
1
3
0
Ballydurn Lady
Nora Dunphy
Patrick Dunphy
C
C
1
3
0
Barracree Bracken
Noreen Quealy
Caroline Quealy
C
C
1
3
0
Butler Flash
John Gerard Hannan
Elizabeth Chow
C
C
1
3
0
Carlow Joker
Tom Hearne
Kevin Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Cold Play
Michelle Allen
Mary Allen
C
C
1
3
0
Cooleregan Arabian Knight
Ian Molan
Eleanor Scott
C
C
1
3
0
Coolmany Lass
Amanda Kelly
Christy Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Dapple Diamond
Ayla Caulfield
Leish Caulfield
C
C
1
3
0
Dunphys Pride
Ciara Dunphy
Alverne Bolitho
C
C
1
3
0
Horn Blower
Brian Morrison
Nick Hadley
C
C
1
3
0
Master Bounce
Ciara Galvin
Perry Galvin
C
C
1
3
0
Midnight Cruiser
Jenny Cahill
Maurice Smiddy
C
C
1
3
0
Nicola's Dream
Noreen Quealy
Pauline O'meara
C
C
1
3
0
Norway Lodge
Claire Condon
Deirdre French
C
C
1
3
0
Shangan Eric
Michelle Rundle
aoife doyle
C
C
1
3
0
Barryscourt Jake
Pat O'sullivan
Mary O'sullivan
C
4
0
0
Mohurry Star
Peter Moloney
Jerry Moriarty
C
4
0
0
Ballinaboola Devil
Ceara Dennison
Leora Browne
3
0
0
Barracree Bluebell
Noreen Quealy
Caroline Quealy
3
0
0
Bawnea Hot Pursuit
Orla O'connor
Fred Ward
3
0
0
Ruairi Rua
Una Beibhinn Power
Eibhlin Power
3
0
0
Annaleigh Lass
X X
Marie Hughes
4
0
0
Ballinaclare Boy
Eimear Fleming
Martin Kealy
4
0
0
Browns Grey Lad
Joyce Curtin
Mary Joyce Curtin
4
0
0
Sos Princess Polly
Claire Walsh
David Walsh Office Supplies
4
0
0
Tynagh Sparrow
Clodagh Lucey
Margaret Lucey
4
0
0
The Gallant Man
Shane O'Reilly
Norma Dalton
7
0
0
Monamintra Lad
Ayla Caulfield
Joy Mclaughlin
8
0
0
Smokie Dawn
Damien Ely
Mary Cecilia Ely
8
0
0
Hunters Hero
Bronagh Magner
Edel Kelly
9
0
0
B B Sheridan
Sally Lonergan
Pamela Lonergan
E
0
0
Ballinaboola Flyer
Sarah Mary Dennison
David M Dennison
E
0
0
Tamoshanter
Paul Barry
Avril Barry
E
0
0
Bawnea Coosheen Prince
Daire O'connor
Anne O'connor
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified