ShowjumpingIreland
North Wexford
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 21 May 2003
1.20 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Always Cullohill
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
C
C
1
3
0
Ballinclover Boy
Marie Moloney
Nicola Flynn
C
C
1
3
0
Beyond The Waves
Gerard O'Neill
Gavan Sheridan
C
C
1
3
0
Canadian Flight
Richard Moloney
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
1
3
0
Cavalier Electric
Jack Doyle
Lisa Doogan
C
C
1
3
0
Cruisemaster
Thomas Byrne
Tom Finn
C
C
1
3
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Michael Hutchinson
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
3
0
Early Days
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
C
1
3
0
Eds Choice
Con Hogan
Matthew Hogan
C
C
1
3
0
Kensons King William
Donnacha Dermody
Joe Howley
C
C
1
3
0
Lady Tara (Fei)
Sara-Jane Tracy
Edward Doyle
C
C
1
3
0
Loving You
Peter O'Toole
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
1
3
0
Moonlight Cavalier
Jack Doyle
Dorren O Grady
C
C
1
3
0
On A Frolic
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Owen II
Edward Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
C
C
1
3
0
Raj
Fabien Coulon
Alex Brant
C
C
1
3
0
Royal Concorde
Edward Doyle
Shane A Breen
C
C
1
3
0
Sequoyah Farms Utopia (Fei)
Edward Doyle
Sequoyah Farms
C
C
1
3
0
Shanroe Spirit
Roddy Dean
William Bell
C
C
1
3
0
Shoeman
Eddie Moloney
Roddy Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Tannenhofs Carmelito S
Edward Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
C
1
3
0
Woodend Teb
Damien Doyle
Denise Prendergast
C
C
1
3
0
Kallie
Barry O'Connor
Jude Doherty
3
0
0
Kec Orina
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
3
0
0
Bon Ami
leah Chapman
leah Chapman
4
0
0
Borehard River Light
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
4
0
0
Breeze Flight
Eddie Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Cavalier Starlight
Eddie Moloney
John Lawler
4
0
0
Cottage Fire
Ivan Dalton
Michael D Blake
4
0
0
Kingsland Cavalier
Damien Doyle
Michael Doyle
4
0
0
Mighty Coevers
Louise Walsh
Patrick A Walsh
4
0
0
Notting Hill
Linda Moloney
Niamh O'Connell
4
0
0
Olithyon
Francis Connors
Michael Crowley
4
0
0
Shanroe Flame
Roddy Dean
Anthony Smyth
4
0
0
Kelso Timber Top
Damien Doyle
Jim Jamieson
7
0
0
Cissy
Ivan Dalton
Eileen Duggan
8
0
0
City Lad
Peter O'Toole
Paddy Finnegan
8
0
0
Mcsweeney
Edward Doyle
Mrs E Doyle
8
0
0
Random Heart
Yuka Shigeeda
Fidelma Kehoe
8
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Richard Moloney
John Quigley
8
0
0
Shanroe Penny
Roddy Dean
A. Smyth
8
0
0
Brigade Lad
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
11
0
0
Magic Western
Francis Connors
Sheelagh Kennedy
11
0
0
Puzzle Flight
Padraic Nestor
Joanna Cadogan
11
0
0
Qui Boss
Yuka Shigeeda
Yuka Shigeeda
12
0
0
Shanroe Uccello
Roddy Dean
A. Smyth
12
0
0
World Chant
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Eilish Funge
13
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified