ShowjumpingIreland
National Balmoral Champs.
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 14 July 2002
0.90 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bay Of Clover
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
C
1
1
0
Cleverly Dun
Rachel Irwin
Rachel Irwin
C
C
1
1
0
Dalidan De Lorme
Barbara Thompson
Barbara Thompson
C
C
1
1
0
Denzel
Ronald Cloughley
Annette Cloughley
C
C
1
1
0
Finite Clover
julie henderson
Samuel Reid
C
C
1
1
0
Flagmount Little Classic
Mark Reid
Ciara Coyle
C
C
1
1
0
General Impression
Joan Adrain
Thomas Stewart
C
C
1
1
0
Jennys Jill
Catriona Irwin
Rebecca Irwin
C
C
1
1
0
Ludacris
Victoria Arnold
Aislinn Ronayne
C
C
1
1
0
Mac Broom
Chris Eakin
Andrew Johnston
C
C
1
1
0
Madame Lyle
Linzi Johnston
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
C
C
1
1
0
Magicadabra
Michael Irwin
Sheelagh Kennedy
C
C
1
1
0
Willows Queen
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
C
C
1
1
0
Terraskane
William Jnr Adair
David Conlon
C
3
0
0
Andretti Diamond
Angela Waras
Sharon Junk
C
4
0
0
Castleblaney
Andrew Mckinney [A]
Andrew Mckinney
C
4
0
0
Castlemorris Cruiser
Yvonne Montgomery
Ernie Montgomery
C
4
0
0
Crystal City
Pamela Davis
Pamela Davis
C
4
0
0
Irish Cottage
Alexandra Mccully
Alexandra Mccully
C
4
0
0
Silly Sally
Christine(duplicate) Mcbride(duplicate)
Christine(duplicate) Mcbride(duplicate)
C
4
0
0
Vanilla Sky
Victoria McKee
Graham Forsythe
C
4
0
0
What If
Philippa Auret
Philippa Auret
C
4
0
0
Ye Wee Girl
Davinia Campbell
David Campbell
C
4
0
0
Farasi
Paula Mcmaster
Roberta Devitt
C
6
0
0
Carig Na Cule
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
C
7
0
0
Ready To Go (Ihb)
Elaine Quinn
Elaine Quinn
C
7
0
0
Close Shave
Angela Waras
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
Galway Mystic
Joan Adrain
Thomas Stewart
C
8
0
0
Annaconda
Alo Mcentee
Amanda C Farr
4
0
0
Arisara
Harvey Smith
Elizabeth Anne Morris
4
0
0
Beechcroft Cornerboy
Fiona Ward
Jim Priestley
4
0
0
Buckingham
Marlene Robinson
Lusk Equestrian
4
0
0
Calico Fable
Joe Harris
Rosalind Payne
4
0
0
Colorado (Hol)
Linzi Johnston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Cottown Daisy
Pamela Orr
Pamela Orr
4
0
0
Country Playtime
Judith Hyde
Judith Hyde
4
0
0
Dee Vee Dale
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
4
0
0
Faughnavale Braveheart
Gemma White
Patricia Dalton
4
0
0
Indianapolis
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
4
0
0
Jason Du Thot
Markus Buser
Marcus Buser & Steele
4
0
0
Levis
Jane Allen
Martina Carey
4
0
0
Mr Sharma
Allen Andrews
Allen Andrews
4
0
0
Neverland
Andrew Dunlop
Catherine Kenny
4
0
0
Promising
Ingrid Scott
Ingrid Scott
4
0
0
Rademan Iky
Fiona Mcrobert
Fiona Mcrobert
4
0
0
Sandballin
Trevor Bartlett
Marguerite Ryan
4
0
0
Spot On Diamond
Dean Bell
Dean Bell
4
0
0
Stapka Girl
Joe Harris
Anne Forsyth-Jolly
4
0
0
The Ginger Fox
Claire Hunter
Claire Hunter
4
0
0
Tullygun
Brona Bursby
Brona Bursby
4
0
0
Zigadell Dawn
David Taylor
Mary Bradley
4
0
0
Breezemount Nikata
Elizabeth Magee
Dawn Cubberley
5
0
0
Garvaghey Mountain Spring
Alison Dugan
Alison Dugan
5
0
0
He Is A Knock Out
Clare Leighton
Clare Leighton
7
0
0
Spin Doctor
Mark Reid
Mark Reid
7
0
0
Argento
Elma Newberry
John Reid
8
0
0
Drummands Hill
Marian Rea
Marian Rea
8
0
0
Malteser Gold (Ire)
Eileen Carlin
Eileen Carlin
8
0
0
Cuan Caitlin
Claire Hunter
Claire Hunter
12
0
0
Sum Baby
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
14
0
0
Sarsaparilla
Karen Mccorry
Julie Mc Corry Watt
16
0
0
Shantilly Lady
Clare Leighton
Clare Leighton
17
0
0
Carrig Bawn
Alison Wall
Alison Wall
21
0
0
Heather Dew
James McKelvey
James McKelvey
21
0
0
Howzat
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
28
0
0
Premium Joanna
Ronald Ross
Andrew Thompson
32
0
0
Equality
Claire Greenan
Judith Dunlop
34
0
0
Ballyskeagh Silver Star
Helen Pearson - Murray [AA]
Helen Pearson - Murray
49
0
0
Canterbury Belle
Ivan Flack Gribben
Frances Gribben
E
0
0
Copper Flash
Hilary Crawford
Hilary Crawford
E
0
0
Loughry Big Ted
Debbie Ramsbottom
Debbie Ramsbottom
E
0
0
Melody Star
Elizabeth Anne Morris
Elizabeth Anne Morris
E
0
0
Turbolier
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
E
0
0
Kiltoom
Jude Doherty
Minister For Defence
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified