ShowjumpingIreland
Maryville RDS Pony & Young Rider Qualifiers
Show
Maryville Stables
Carrigaline, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 8 July 2018
1.10m/1.15m YR RDS Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ginelli
Eva Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
75.99
C
42.67
C
35.85
1
6
Carsonstown Calypso
Ronan Costello
Grainne Costello
C
73.52
C
44.46
C
36.29
2
5
Marlow ELJ
Killian Ryan
Michael Murphy
C
78.51
C
45.63
C
37.61
3
4
Pop Art
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Sallyanne Tully
C
76.57
C
44.77
C
38.23
4
3
Mohill Spring
Tadhg Mulligan
Ramiya Reynolds
C
72.28
C
44.74
C
38.32
5
3
lakeview captain kannan
Oliver Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
71.65
C
44.05
C
38.49
6
3
Jm Penelope
David Lawler
John Lawler
C
74.96
C
43.17
C
38.66
3
La Vie Hof Ter Zeedycke
Rebecca Yorke
Paul Curtis
C
74.76
C
43.42
C
41.36
3
Lochan Ramiro
Anna Baynes
Anna Baynes
C
76.88
C
43.62
C
42.66
3
Uncle Junior
Conor Costello
Patricia Lawlor
C
79.56
C
44.18
4
37.93
3
Hot To Touch
Conor Wafer
Linda Wafer
C
72.43
C
45.06
4
38.71
3
Thing of Magic
Emer O'Keeffe [AA]
Emer O'Keeffe
C
73.15
C
40.98
4
38.77
3
Burrough Hill
Hannah Connors Smyth
Norman Allen & Peter Smyth
C
80.98
C
47.68
4
38.98
3
Brilliant Cruison
John Carr
John Carr
C
62.63
C
43.50
4
39.05
3
Inschalla C Z
Tara Glynn
Tara Glynn
C
74.92
C
45.17
4
44.12
3
Ballyfore Lola
Charlie Flanagan
William Flanagan
C
71.93
4
41.10
0
Imelis
Lucy O'Sullivan
Kate O Sullivan
C
76.76
4
43.52
0
Hollypark Pacino
Ian Moloney
Tim Macdonagh
C
76.47
4
43.69
0
Rhonda IHR
Oisin Dillon
Amy McLaughlin
C
76.93
4
43.78
0
HHS Happy Trend
Shannon Fogarty
Caroline Fogarty
C
77.81
4
44.91
0
Novellent
Olivia Roulston
Lisa Rosbotham
C
78.74
4
45.51
0
MHS napoleon
Michael Daly
Michael Daly
C
79.71
4
46.08
0
Lincoln Van De Ravershoek
Pat Carroll
Pat Carroll
C
76.26
4
47.24
0
Hachianda Musterd
Callum Quinn
Niall Mullins
C
67.16
4
47.35
0
Apple Jack (HSI)
Aoife Owens
Gracie Johnson
C
80.98
4
47.44
0
Manija
Rachel Moloney
Lisa Hitchmough
C
75.04
4
47.53
0
Tink Again
Darren Fahy
Niall Mullins
C
70.97
8
42.05
0
The Kiwi
J Naughton
J Naughton
C
80.03
R
0
Mynta van S
Zoe Mehigan
Tom Hutchinson
1
82.25
0
Iwan
Kerry Taggart
Lisa Walsh & Kerri Taggart
4
72.12
0
Quick sirette o.l.
Sean Foley
Kay Foley
4
72.74
0
la vie v\d richter
Megan Mc Gettigan
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
72.76
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
4
72.97
0
Tankardstown Haribo
Seamus Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
4
73.13
0
Besser Von Tulisa
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Gael Sallam
4
73.42
0
Lima Fortuna
Conor Cassidy
Stephen Cassidy
4
74.02
0
Goanda
Megan Mc Gettigan
Patricia Louise Keenan
4
74.04
0
Caricell Supercharge
Daniel Fitzgerald
Stephen Nolan
4
74.58
0
Garryndruig Akapella
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
4
74.92
0
Oilean Honey
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor
Raymond O'Connor
4
75.12
0
Sarco Girl
Aimee Barry
Thomas Moloney
4
75.49
0
Enke van de Helle Z
Ana Desmond
Julia Desmond
4
75.50
0
Crouching Tiger M2S
Ciaran Flynn
Morningside Stud
4
76.08
0
Class Act (Uk)
Taylor Sweeney
MS Sport Horses C/O Carolyn Murdoch
4
76.42
0
Great Command
Andrea Dempsey
Andrea Dempsey
4
77.02
0
Graffique
Aidan Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
4
77.08
0
Emoe Jell O
Sean Monaghan
Ciara Garvey
4
77.35
0
Edentrillick Lucy Lou
Hannah Agnew
William Greene
4
77.83
0
No Surprise(hsi)
Lucy Mellerick
Siun Murphy
4
80.69
0
Sliabh Papillon Breaker
Tadhg Mulligan
Cyril Mulvey
5
81.08
0
Rathdrum Girl
Oliver Penfold
Thomas Griffin
5
81.20
0
Booleen Boy
Gavin Ryan
Gail Murphy
5
81.94
0
Gembro
Ben Cheasty
Kathleen O Riordan
5
82.80
0
Keatingstown Cordata
Iseult Cahill
Ger O'Brien
6
85.19
0
BEC Valencia
Liam Deery
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
68.83
0
Cianna Z
Abigail Stafford
Thomas Taite
8
71.34
0
Hold that thought
Rachel Kyne
Rachel Kyne
8
71.94
0
BEC ALL TALK
Liam Deery
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
72.31
0
Knockbawn Rebel
Jennie Madden
Brian Madden
8
74.36
0
Castlebridge Pacquiao
Rianna Magee
Deborah Condren
8
75.14
0
Lough Seur Sarlady
Tadhg Mulligan
Niamh Grimes Dooley
8
75.26
0
Rincoola Brew
Leah Stack
Zoe Mehigan
8
75.88
0
Grennanstown Rebel Lancelot
Aoibhin Phelan
AnneMarie Darcy
8
76.36
0
SHW Candies Diamond
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Anne Coffey
8
76.75
0
Milchem Free Spirit
Daniel Fahy
Marie Dunne
8
77.37
0
Mth Sossusvlei Sunrise
Grace McHugh
Emer Kenny
8
78.23
0
Guess
Sean Monaghan
Kieran Morrin
8
79.06
0
Hero (KWPN) (2012)
Donna Milne
Pauric B Goonan
8
79.22
0
Izzieleuk
LT Michaeli Byrne
Grace Veitch
8
81.55
0
Riverfield Flamenco
Lauren O'Sullivan
Lauren O'Sullivan
9
84.61
0
Hollypark Lancelot
Ian Moloney
Dairina OConnor
12
70.34
0
Kec Chicago Quality
Daniel Lynch
Carolyn Lynch
12
76.65
0
Brins clover
Jack Ryan
Grainne Ryan
12
79.81
0
Romeos Illusion
Caoimhe Treacy
Patricia Treacy
12
80.68
0
Inocent Voltaire
Ciara Walsh
Orla Walsh
14
88.45
0
Gilltown Courage
Andrew Mcsorley
Amber Mc Sorley
15
91.14
0
HHS Double O Seven
James Mc Owan
Wesley Smyth
16
78.16
0
Indella
Jo-Anne Madden
Michael Floody
16
79.33
0
For Lux Sake
Patrick Gleeson
Jodie Gleeson
25
113.69
0
Glensmill Lord Shutterfly
Michael Daly
Michael Daly
E
0
Caher Lux Bravo
Kirsti Connole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Ivira
Kerry Taggart
Marie Dignam
0
MHS Baby Blue
Cian Goggins
Michael Brennan
0
Nano Nano
Jarlath Lee
Benny Lee
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified