ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 3 July 2010
1.20m YR RDS
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Burggraff Leap
Kelly Taggart
Cormac Mc Elroy
C
68.09
C
46.20
C
36.82
1
3
0
Jays Lad
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
C
70.06
C
47.24
C
39.03
1
3
0
Portphilip Cruzcrew
Aoife O'connor
Aoife O'connor
C
69.14
C
49.26
C
42.67
1
3
0
Amazing
Daniel Coyle
Susan Keaveney
C
65.44
C
45.62
4
33.40
1
3
0
Gabbano
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
69.39
C
48.33
4
36.88
1
3
0
Vigo V
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
69.09
C
50.52
4
37.76
1
3
0
Don Juan
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
69.36
C
49.18
4
39.83
1
3
0
Zi-Zodine
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
67.71
C
50.69
4
45.74
1
3
0
Nice Girl Sally
Robert Harrison
O Connell Sport Horses
C
64.16
C
45.96
8
37.56
1
3
0
Cognita
Nikki Murphy
Patrick Mahon
C
69.43
C
48.87
8
38.82
1
3
0
Vis A Vis
Noelle Barry
Deirdre Bourns
C
66.37
C
46.57
12
39.59
1
3
0
Lismoyle Simba
Derek McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
C
66.81
4
45.62
0
0
Kec Clarissa
Sophie Dillon
William Kennedy
C
66.64
4
46.42
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
66.91
4
47.60
0
0
Pronto
Alice Moore
Alice Moore
C
69.23
4
47.88
0
0
Miss Cruising Lux
Blayne Sheehan
Raymond Morrissey
C
67.59
4
48.51
0
0
Touch Of Pride
Sean Vard
Bernadette Gallagher
C
68.14
4
49.35
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
70.88
4
50.32
0
0
Dawn Adventure
Shane Goggins
Moira Doherty
C
67.95
8
47.60
0
0
Carnagh Imp
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
C
70.80
8
50.40
0
0
Screenline H
Ciara Ennis
Susan Liddy
C
70.28
10
62.36
0
0
Clinton (Swa)
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Michael Moloney
C
66.85
12
45.17
0
0
Ardtana Jess
Charlenee Clingan
Trevor Clingan
C
67.88
16
48.59
0
0
Bawnboy Cool Mover
Katie Moffatt
Tony Daly
68.42
F
0
0
Varthago Van't Kiezelhof
Shannon A Cussen
Ide Cussen
C
66.50
0
0
Woodfield Samenco
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
1
72.17
0
0
Trebor Tell Me More
Emmet Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
1
72.22
0
0
Kec Gruvy Too
Ethen Ahearne
Grace Cornyn
1
72.78
0
0
Vukarlo T
Ethen Ahearne
Jennifer O'Brien
1
72.99
0
0
Diamond Face
Lisa Murphy
Paddy Murphy
1
73.12
0
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Elizabeth Bowen
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
1
73.21
0
0
Cregmore Hughie
Richard James Skillen
Jim Griffin
1
74.25
0
0
Zicarla T
Peig Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
1
74.64
0
0
Equilock Jo Jo
Sophie Doherty
Delilah Cuddihy
4
63.87
0
0
Adonis Van de Zandput
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
4
64.04
0
0
Inch Ana Horna
Kenny Murphy
Frank O'riordan
4
65.63
0
0
Lisboys Star
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Michael Flynn
4
66.07
0
0
Armitage II
Darragh Magner
Darragh Magner
4
66.51
0
0
Sheena (S W E)
Vickileigh Lawlor [S]
Margaret Mc Cumiskey
4
67.57
0
0
Latika
Aoife Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
4
67.80
0
0
The Little Russian
Daniel Coyle
Moya Carlin
4
68.98
0
0
Imperial Clover
Conor Mc Eneaney
John Clarke
4
69.16
0
0
Last Of The Rollers
Treverr Gray
Paul Curtis
4
70.02
0
0
Rock Sensation
Max O'reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
70.69
0
0
Wopper
Tomas Dooley
James Kernan
4
71.53
0
0
Next Flight
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Sylvester Ryan
5
72.05
0
0
Zaquito
Holly Gordon
Linda Calvert
5
73.49
0
0
Ardragh Express
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
5
74.76
0
0
Rathglass Dexter
Blayne Sheehan
Kylie Vidal
5
75.79
0
0
Hhs Royal Card
Daniel Coyle
Susan Keaveney
5
75.80
0
0
Fountain Crystal
Noelle Barry
Noel Barry
5
91.00
0
0
Miss Doctro B
Natasha O'connor O'Driscoll
Maurice O'connor
7
80.86
0
0
Wiretta
Katie Sweetnam
Vincent Meaney
8
58.89
0
0
Cavalier Clo
Sorcha Tarpey
Sorcha Tarpey
8
66.72
0
0
Nautica
Aoife Mc Cabe
Ronan Rooney
8
66.82
0
0
Wineport Star
Aoife Mc Cabe
Mary O'Brien
8
67.39
0
0
Saracen Cruise
Derek McCoppin
Andrea Gallagher
8
67.48
0
0
Young Limerick
Aoife Oates
Helen Harty
8
68.58
0
0
Diamond Lux
Natasha Surgenor
Joan Adrain
8
68.89
0
0
Mosstown Clover Girl
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
68.96
0
0
Carnagh Dot Cruise
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
8
69.09
0
0
Diamond Flush
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
Susan McDonald
8
69.35
0
0
Sonconcorde
Kelly Taggart
Hannah J Mc Glinchey
8
69.35
0
0
Crockett 13
Caoimhe Kenny
Caoimhe Kenny
8
69.73
0
0
Mister Cool
Michael Meade
Michael Meade
8
70.01
0
0
Bayan de la Bouverie
Tomas Dooley
Aylwin Parke
8
71.23
0
0
Ballycapple Heather
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
8
71.26
0
0
Errigal Shoe
Giuseppe Orlandi
Lino Orlandi
9
72.76
0
0
Aaron Ri
Aidan Killeen
Noel Delahunty
9
72.92
0
0
Corballa Baracuda
Richard James Skillen
Gerard Clarke
9
73.51
0
0
Licknaun Richie
Noelle Barry
Seamus O'grady
9
73.85
0
0
Kalahari Cassanova
Ciara Munnelly
Jessica Burke
9
73.92
0
0
Knockatee Lad
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
11
80.92
0
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
11
82.25
0
0
King's Chalice
Cara Grace
Paddy Kent
13
73.87
0
0
Picanto
Amanda Hylands
Amanda Hylands
13
88.52
0
0
Charlottes Flight
Racheal Creaven
Patrick Carty
13
90.46
0
0
Paloma M
Lydia Glynn
Frank Glynn
15
82.37
0
0
Clabbystown Cairbre
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
Eileen Mcloughlin
16
67.48
0
0
Carraun Hill
Louise Igoe
Jodie Carr
17
73.95
0
0
Lm Sovereign
Eleanor Kirwan
Eleanor Kirwan
17
89.36
0
0
Clonterm Super Cool
Kate Costello
Orla Gooney
20
68.56
0
0
Moldova
Laura Costello
Olive Dempsey
20
70.84
0
0
Brookpark Galaxy
Reuben Dempsey
Marie Reilly
21
88.66
0
0
Stoney Road Lad
Jade Lawlor
Paschal Byrne
21
91.65
0
0
Hinchion's Haze
Hannah Ryan
Jennifer Coakley
31
82.99
0
0
Clover Design
Laura Brown-McCann
Lynne Mccoubrey
33
104.69
0
0
Garryndruig Turbo
Hannah Bendon
Helaine Mcgrath
E
0
0
Ornella
Kevin Quinn
Kevin Quinn
E
0
0
Ballymalone Lass
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
F
0
0
Classical Cut
Kimberly Mulcahy
Sarah Appleby
F
0
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Blayne Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
F
0
0
Morning Cruise
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Michael Moloney
R
0
0
Mr Morgan
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
R
0
0
Sensation
tara flanagan
Stephen Flanagan
R
0
0
Vunweel.H
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Laura Mc Causland
R
0
0
Wakelys Some Watt
Anna Smith
Fergal Harrison
R
0
0
Wanant
Richard Howley
Pauline Howley
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified