ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 11 August 2005
128cms AB Derby Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Stars Venture
Jordan Coyle
Ambrose Lavin
C
83.27
C
28.29
1
10
0
My Little Sweethart
Emily Turkington
Kate Wachman
C
74.98
C
31.21
2
8
0
The Little Hero
Jessica Lee
Barra Sweetnam
C
83.34
C
31.25
3
6
0
Reeks Sheer Joy
Jordan Coyle
Linda Slattery
C
79.00
C
32.67
4
4
0
Super Sonic
Alex Buller
Jane Russell
C
78.91
C
32.99
5
3
0
Rock D J
Emma O Dwyer
Jarlath Fahy
C
79.48
C
33.57
6
3
0
Queen Of Castlehill
Joanne Evans
Gordon Bowden
C
88.40
C
36.51
7
0
0
Magneto Cobra
James O'Reilly
Brian Sheehan
C
80.88
C
42.97
8
0
0
Glenkeen Clypso
Daniel Coyle
Pauline Boyd
C
83.19
3
40.19
0
0
Port Mor Sooty
Aoife Oates
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
C
74.67
3
42.61
0
0
Dans Hill
Patrick Michael Murphy
Gary Duffy
C
78.66
3
49.34
0
0
Coolaney Brezze
Siobhan Mccarthy
Jane Clarke
C
75.72
3
52.29
0
0
Montecarlo
Daniel Coyle
Joanne Houston
C
89.70
4
31.01
0
0
Indies Crusade
Maeve Walsh
Oliver McVeigh
C
80.72
4
33.84
0
0
Karma Chamelean
Emily Turkington
Joan Adrain
C
4
35.21
0
0
Star Spangled Banner
Alex Buller
Jonathan Hillman
C
78.48
8
32.31
0
0
Sister Kate
Megan Sweeney
Anne Sweeney
C
80.92
8
32.31
0
0
Muskerry Crusader
Tom Foley
Katie Bell
C
90.47
8
35.15
0
0
Bluebird Jill
Timmy Doyle
Donal Finn
C
80.01
8
40.18
0
0
I'm Otto
Alex Buller
Vina Buller
C
74.91
E
0
0
Parkmount Blue Boy
Brian Crowley
Susan O'shea
C
75.95
E
0
0
Little Aura
Colin Ryan
Anita Duffy
C
79.28
E
0
0
Woodfield Star
Michael Duffy
danielle say
3
72.20
0
0
Greybrook Polo
Laura Costello
Paul Carberry
3
81.81
0
0
Simba Surprise
Orla Dixon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
83.87
0
0
Ardfry Sherpa
Eoin Mc Mahon
Billy Stewart
4
67.63
0
0
Springfield Pippie
Jack Dodd
Brian Tuffy
4
68.51
0
0
Cuffstown Queen
Treverr Gray
Gemma Stack
4
71.26
0
0
Eastern Flash
Kiefer Dawson-Stanley
Anne Sweeney
4
72.74
0
0
Inishannon
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
74.10
0
0
Trina Cheile
Cormac Hanley
Hazel McGuinness
4
76.39
0
0
Trendy Cruiser
Deirdre Tarpey
Charles Hanley
4
79.42
0
0
Mancini
Trevor Mc Donagh
Tom Dunne
4
79.52
0
0
Bright Omega
Lucia Dawson - Stanley
Arlene D Stanley
7
81.60
0
0
Mighty Mervyn
Jeremy Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
7
88.24
0
0
Glencairn Pebbles
Grace O'keeffe
Daniel O'hanrahan
8
70.94
0
0
Nantcol Premier (Bhd)
Shannen Howley
Pauline Howley
8
72.25
0
0
Whitestream Cruise
Aoife Judge
Martin O'Dea
8
77.51
0
0
Greenacres News Reel
Cormac Hanley
Virginia Desmond
8
82.31
0
0
Sebastian Dundee
Siobhan Mccarthy
Kieran Egan
8
82.59
0
0
CS Amigo
Jonathan Gordon
Melanie Purcell
8
84.13
0
0
Just Bob
Kate MacDonagh
Gillian Connors
8
93.52
0
0
Eclipso
Jordan Coyle
Caroline Amundson Carey
8
93.80
0
0
Carrick Princess
Cian Melia
Christine Sullivan
9
88.86
0
0
Annaghmore Mini Monde
Laura Mealiff
Shane Hawkins
12
76.49
0
0
Sweet Tooth
Cormac Hanley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
67.42
0
0
Princess Judy
Nathan Evans
Heffron Equine LTD
22
107.17
0
0
Carlin's Toy
Megan Sweeney
Anne Sweeney
E
0
0
Desiderata
Patrick Drennan
Marguerite Ryan
E
0
0
Kilbride Little Mink
Cian Melia
Shane Hawkins
E
0
0
Kilmoylan Joey
Wesley Byrne [AA]
Jolyn Byrne
E
0
0
Lisboy Gold Touch
Sarah Kate O'Donovan [AA]
Joseph Sharkey
E
0
0
Miss Mossey
Trevor Mc Donagh
Emma Counihan
E
0
0
Newline Freckles
Jonathan Gordon
Adrian Mcelroy
E
0
0
Rathdrum Bobby
Grace O'keeffe
Roslyn Brown
E
0
0
Sunshine Sam
Orla Dixon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified