ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 10 August 2005
128cms AB Derby Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Montecarlo
Daniel Coyle
Joanne Houston
C
73.88
C
29.55
1
10
0
Stars Venture
Jordan Coyle
Ambrose Lavin
C
67.58
C
30.43
2
8
0
Glenkeen Clypso
Daniel Coyle
Pauline Boyd
C
71.73
C
30.90
3
6
0
I'm Otto
Alex Buller
Vina Buller
C
65.99
C
31.33
4
4
0
Czech
Aoife Oates
Sorcha Kenny
C
67.23
C
31.64
5
3
0
Dans Hill
Patrick Michael Murphy
Gary Duffy
C
64.71
C
31.87
6
3
0
Indies Crusade
Maeve Walsh
Oliver McVeigh
C
68.70
C
33.66
7
0
0
Reeks Sheer Joy
Jordan Coyle
Linda Slattery
C
75.51
C
35.94
8
0
0
The Little Hero
Jessica Lee
Barra Sweetnam
C
66.31
C
36.28
0
0
Inishannon
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
64.25
C
36.47
0
0
Temper Tantrams
Emily Turkington
Gillian Johnston
C
68.40
C
36.64
0
0
Star Spangled Banner
Alex Buller
Jonathan Hillman
C
69.81
C
37.33
0
0
Sprinters Magic
Aimee Moloney
John Lowry
C
75.85
C
38.72
0
0
Super Sonic
Alex Buller
Jane Russell
C
75.58
4
36.83
0
0
Greenacres News Reel
Cormac Hanley
Virginia Desmond
C
64.71
8
34.33
0
0
Sister Kate
Megan Sweeney
Anne Sweeney
C
69.23
8
35.75
0
0
Port Mor Sooty
Aoife Oates
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
C
67.82
12
62.98
0
0
Mighty Mervyn
Jeremy Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
66.33
E
0
0
Greybrook Polo
Laura Costello
Paul Carberry
3
73.21
0
0
Glencairn Pebbles
Grace O'keeffe
Daniel O'hanrahan
3
75.79
0
0
Carlin's Toy
Megan Sweeney
Anne Sweeney
3
79.34
0
0
Woodfield Star
Michael Duffy
danielle say
3
88.35
0
0
Ardfry Sherpa
Eoin Mc Mahon
Billy Stewart
4
59.08
0
0
Parkmount Blue Boy
Brian Crowley
Susan O'shea
4
64.83
0
0
Mancini
Trevor Mc Donagh
Tom Dunne
4
65.23
0
0
Cuffstown Queen
Treverr Gray
Gemma Stack
4
65.42
0
0
Queen Of Castlehill
Joanne Evans
Gordon Bowden
4
65.53
0
0
My Little Sweethart
Emily Turkington
Kate Wachman
4
66.68
0
0
Trina Cheile
Cormac Hanley
Hazel McGuinness
4
67.90
0
0
Nantcol Premier (Bhd)
Shannen Howley
Pauline Howley
4
67.97
0
0
Sweet Tooth
Cormac Hanley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
70.07
0
0
Miss Mossey
Trevor Mc Donagh
Emma Counihan
7
66.02
0
0
Sebastian Dundee
Siobhan Mccarthy
Kieran Egan
7
73.93
0
0
Simba Surprise
Orla Dixon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
74.35
0
0
Coolaney Brezze
Siobhan Mccarthy
Jane Clarke
7
75.48
0
0
Trendy Cruiser
Deirdre Tarpey
Charles Hanley
7
89.41
0
0
Bluebird Jill
Timmy Doyle
Donal Finn
8
72.32
0
0
Whitestream Cruise
Aoife Judge
Martin O'Dea
12
61.18
0
0
Springfield Pippie
Jack Dodd
Brian Tuffy
12
63.46
0
0
Rathdrum Bobby
Grace O'keeffe
Roslyn Brown
15
88.67
0
0
CS Amigo
Jonathan Gordon
Melanie Purcell
16
63.35
0
0
Bright Omega
Lucia Dawson - Stanley
Arlene D Stanley
16
64.64
0
0
Eclipso
Jordan Coyle
Caroline Amundson Carey
18
95.35
0
0
Little Aura
Colin Ryan
Anita Duffy
19
96.51
0
0
Eastern Flash
Kiefer Dawson-Stanley
Anne Sweeney
21
86.17
0
0
Just Bob
Kate MacDonagh
Gillian Connors
38
115.31
0
0
Carrick Princess
Cian Melia
Christine Sullivan
E
0
0
Desiderata
Patrick Drennan
Marguerite Ryan
E
0
0
Kilbride Little Mink
Cian Melia
Shane Hawkins
E
0
0
Kilmoylan Joey
Wesley Byrne [AA]
Jolyn Byrne
E
0
0
Knockroe Steel Lady
Grace O'keeffe
Jennifer Gregg
E
0
0
Magneto Cobra
James O'Reilly
Brian Sheehan
E
0
0
Newline Freckles
Jonathan Gordon
Adrian Mcelroy
E
0
0
Sunshine Sam
Orla Dixon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Drishoge Boy
Richard James Skillen
Gerard Clarke
R
0
0
Lisboy Gold Touch
Sarah Kate O'Donovan [AA]
Joseph Sharkey
R
0
0
Princess Judy
Nathan Evans
Heffron Equine LTD
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified