ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Pony Championship
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 24 October 2009
128-90 Speed
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Princess Judy
Nathan Evans
Heffron Equine LTD
C
42.18
1
6
0
Redford Mayfly
Lucy Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
43.82
2
5
0
Glenkeen Clypso
Hannah Connors Smyth
Pauline Boyd
C
43.87
3
4
0
Sister Kate
Luke Sweeney
Anne Sweeney
C
45.03
4
3
0
The Black Knight
Rebecca Louise Surgeoner
Ruth Walker
C
46.01
5
2
0
Sparkling Little Princess
Olivia Roulston
Annette McMullon
C
46.18
6
2
0
Dooneens Hot Shot
Jordan Kilkenny
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
46.30
0
0
It Takes Two Baby
Cara Mooney
Arlene Moir
C
46.68
0
0
Magical Mischief
Kevin Gallagher
Mark Gallagher
C
47.25
0
0
Cuffstown Queen
Clodagh Sweeney
Gemma Stack
C
47.45
0
0
Shin A Wil
Clodagh Mcdonagh
Gary Duffy
C
47.75
0
0
I'm Otto
Sophie Buller
Vina Buller
C
47.93
0
0
Star Spangled Banner
Sophie Buller
Jonathan Hillman
C
49.15
0
0
Ballyderowen Top Notch
Jordan Lynch
Chris Kelly
C
49.25
0
0
Stormcloud
Fionn Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
49.46
0
0
Sam Your Man
Olivia Roulston
Ann C Bourke
C
49.91
0
0
Time To Party
Lucy Latta
Lucy Hickey
C
50.32
0
0
Full Throttle
Hannah Connors Smyth
Helen Connors
C
50.33
0
0
The Black Pearl
Killian Norris
Sarah Doherty
C
50.56
0
0
Ballinabee
Sophie Patterson
Pamela Shortall
C
52.09
0
0
Ballybur Oh Jessie
Cian Harrison
Fergal Harrison
C
52.52
0
0
Phoenix Phantom
Mark Finnerty
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
52.65
0
0
Miss Mossey
Zoe Gorman
Emma Counihan
C
52.84
0
0
My Perfect Puzzle
Jessica Johnston
Ronnoco Jump
C
53.45
0
0
Lovely Leitrim Lady
James Kenny
Aidan Murphy
C
53.54
0
0
Toorboy Tommy
Kate Derwin
Ann Derwin
C
55.47
0
0
Little Poppet (YOGI)
Nicholas Farr
Lisa Rosbotham
C
57.56
0
0
Laneys Man
Mark Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
59.65
0
0
Pepsi Mac
Hannah Mc Ginn
Victoria Clarke
C
61.31
0
0
Trendy Celeb
Michael Roche
Kay Magill
C
61.88
0
0
Need For Speed
Tiernan Gray
Jonathan Reape
C
62.10
0
0
Little Flyer
LT Michaeli Byrne
Gillian Kerr
C
64.18
0
0
Springfield Pippie
Beth Tuffy
Brian Tuffy
C
66.56
0
0
Flash Dance (Ihb)
Anna Baynes
Clare Hughes
C
67.10
0
0
My Apache Warrior Boy
Cian Harrison
Vicki Stewart
C
68.82
0
0
Euro Magic
Ronan Patterson
Heather Patterson
C
69.32
0
0
PARC Creme Brulee
Niamh Ward
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
73.01
0
0
Ballina Cola
Jessica Johnston
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
74.44
0
0
Dooneens Fun Fair
Fionn Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
77.48
0
0
Badbury Blackthorn
Niamh Ward
Orla Harris
E
0
0
Stormy Blaze
Zarah Kelly
Kate Duffy
E
0
0
Lisdeen King
Francis Holohan
Olivia Holohan
F
0
0
Rosie Reigns
Maeve Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
F
0
0
Fyfin Tonto
Brandon Dean
David Finlay
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified