ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Horse Show
League
Portmore Horse Show, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 19 April 2009
1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Annie Brown
Rachel Ward
Geraldine Cullen
C
C
1
2
0
Ballintogher Star
Gwen Scott
Hugh McDowell
C
C
1
2
0
Blue Irish
Roisin Hughes [A]
Lynn Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Bo
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
C
C
1
2
0
Castlenavan La Perla
Andrea Thompson
Andrea Thompson
C
C
1
2
0
Cavalier Kid
Pauline Mckeown [AA]
Pauline Mckeown
C
C
1
2
0
Douglas Boy
Luke Campbell
Natasha Mallon
C
C
1
2
0
Ethos
Kirsty Clingan
Jude Doherty
C
C
1
2
0
Harpers Diamond
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
C
1
2
0
Hush Puppy
Liam Mckee
Hans Peter Stump
C
C
1
2
0
Maya Du Reverdy
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
C
C
1
2
0
Moydalgan Girl
Ian Moore [AA]
Ian Moore
C
C
1
2
0
Narqois De B'neville
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
C
C
1
2
0
Neat H20
Colin Barkley
Michelle Donnelly
C
C
1
2
0
Planxtie
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
C
1
2
0
Rathmourne
Tanya Smith [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Rehy Cruise
Gareth Nethercote
Orla Mc Andrew
C
C
1
2
0
Riverside Ace
Ian Moore [AA]
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
1
2
0
Saddleside Punchinello
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
C
C
1
2
0
Sumas Straight As
Carole Hill
Angela Cartwright
C
C
1
2
0
Suma's Zorro
Liam Mckee
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
1
2
0
Tyrone Man
Carole Hill
Carole Hill
C
C
1
2
0
Voldy
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
C
C
1
2
0
Brookefield Bergerac
Joanne Jarden
Alexandra Gordon
C
4
0
0
Camiro M
Thomas Ross Clements
Thomas Ross Clements
C
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Inksy
Eric Pele
Karen Mc Anerney
C
4
0
0
Caoimhe A Chara
Samantha Hamilton
Robert Gault (do not use )
C
8
0
0
John L
Joe Haffey
Joe Haffey
C
E
0
0
Action Time
Lisa Morrison
Lisa Morrison
4
0
0
Ballykeigle Boy
Gwen Scott
Hugh McDowell
4
0
0
Blackstown Persimmon
Richard Christopher Geddis
Heather Geddis
4
0
0
Caddy Moon
Mark Curran
Danielle Toal
4
0
0
Charismatic
Kirsty Clingan
Jude Doherty
4
0
0
Fearless Phantom
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
4
0
0
Heeran Molly
Michael Burton
Seamus Burton
4
0
0
Inishowen Clover
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
4
0
0
Keeford Flame
Noel McKee [A]
Rose Boyd
4
0
0
Mademoiselle Courcel
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
4
0
0
Miss Cavalier Lady
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Terry Sheils
4
0
0
Seapatrick Savanna Clover
Danielle Davison
Steven Greer
4
0
0
Silver Brook Ivy
Janine Arthur
Roy Arthur
4
0
0
Anjo Diamond Rebel
Ann Mckinney
Patricia Mc Kinney
8
0
0
Bramble Imp
Colin Barkley
Brian Barkley
8
0
0
Ellen Van De Zuuthoeve
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
8
0
0
Hampton Ricardo
Irene Mcgookin
Irene Mcgookin
8
0
0
Warren Bank
Hazel Trimble
Tracey Gilmour
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified