ShowjumpingIreland
Tattersalls Show
Show
Tattersalls,Ratoath, Co.Meath, 0, Meath
Leinster
Saturday 26 July 2014
1 metre
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Pmr Beamish Is The Best
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Paula Rafter
C
51.91
C
35.20
1
2
Cavalier Cruise C
Pauline Twaddell
Pauline Twaddell
C
66.78
C
36.17
1
2
Balmar Mythology
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
C
66.45
C
36.68
1
2
Ambobo
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
C
54.55
C
37.91
1
2
Osier de Feron
Jane Foley Ahern
Jane Foley Ahern
C
34.80
C
39.68
1
2
Knockalane Silvano
Liam Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
40.66
C
40.01
1
2
Mn Cascadeur
John Floody
Aimee O Farrell
C
66.48
C
40.62
1
2
Cadamstown Flush
holly fearon
karen fearon
C
66.13
C
40.75
1
2
Requiem Hall
Abigail Stafford
Kieran Ryan
C
C
41.38
1
2
Oliver Twister
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
55.23
C
41.65
1
2
Fernhill Fendi
Philip Mc Guane
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
58.94
C
42.52
1
2
Lisbane Callitera
Caroline Mc Guirk
Caroline Mc Guirk
C
65.27
C
42.99
1
2
Rebel (Kwpn)
Sarah-Jane Kirwan [A]
John Quigley
C
57.93
C
43.48
1
2
Fionn Rua Barantula
Emma McCauley
Emma McCauley
C
57.78
C
43.67
1
2
Cosima 189
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
65.22
C
43.90
1
2
HHS Fair Game
Anna-Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
66.17
C
44.38
1
2
Miss Q
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
59.65
C
44.41
1
2
CSF Olympic You Too
Lynne Clibburn
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
52.40
C
44.52
1
2
Rihannia B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
61.95
C
45.06
1
2
Dolette
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
45.60
1
2
Caricello Eile
Niamh Kelly
Niamh Kelly
C
61.88
C
45.71
1
2
Lcc Jasmin
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
63.67
C
48.24
1
2
MCL Fortunus
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
66.78
1
52.51
0
Cougars Quality Girl
Steven Holland
Vanessa Blair
C
66.49
3
61.30
0
Maverick Na Rí
Jacqui Boland [AA]
Jacqui Boland
C
48.41
4
28.18
0
Liavech
Kiara Gorman
Kiara Gorman
C
58.09
4
40.09
0
Grovine Class Act
Patrick Byrne
Howard Newitt
C
63.65
4
47.22
0
Lissyegan Captain Cicero
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
C
63.33
4
49.41
0
Annaghmore Na Beach
Glenn Farrell Walker
Ann Lambert
C
61.73
4
51.21
0
Drumlin Inspiration
Gabriel Murray
Brian Murray
C
61.10
8
46.41
0
Seducer
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
57.03
8
65.46
0
Lackamore Need For Speed
Aisling O Brien
Aisling O Brien
C
56.82
9
68.05
0
Horseware Russian Gold
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
North Louth Horse Park
C
46.96
13
86.71
0
LCC Empty Pockets
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
1
38.40
0
Castleforbes Vasco
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
1
68.57
0
Lupins Lux Z
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
2
71.50
0
CORK DRY GIN
Carmel Smith
Carmel Smith
4
50.59
0
Wembley
Liam Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
4
54.68
0
Polished Class
Maria Byrne
Katherine Charlton
4
57.18
0
Portlaoise First Tuch
Jessica Kuehnle
David Molloy
4
58.84
0
ICB Arkansas Expression
Karen Lynch
Karen Lynch
4
62.68
0
Bahrain Prince
Gary Flynn [AA]
Gary Flynn
4
62.97
0
Knockrath Blondie
Lynne Clibburn
Norman Allen
4
63.70
0
Balmar Catch Up
Dermot Murphy [A]
Deirdre Bates
4
0
Shannondale Sienna
Damien Doyle
Eamonn Connell
5
67.92
0
Fabio M (KWPN)
Gerard Clarke
Annabel Shields
5
69.30
0
Ballrennett Lady
karen fearon
karen fearon
6
72.10
0
Eamonn Oige
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
6
74.81
0
TJM Country Quality
Taylor Vard
Roisin Byrne
7
77.16
0
RBF Quantum Leap
Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
7
77.53
0
Cts Honey Bee
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
8
81.80
0
Winterdown Shutterfly
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
10
88.24
0
Castleforbes Valdo
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
10
89.72
0
PMR Classic Diamond
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Saoirse Riley
11
94.06
0
Lady Imperial
David Garrigan
Suzanne Garrigan
12
82.25
0
Lewinski
Gareth Clingan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Sir Arkay
Paddy Ward [A]
Paddy Ward
F
0
Mirdads Hi-Zoom
Jacqui Boland [AA]
Jacqui Boland
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified