ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Horse show
League
Portmore Equestrian Centre 1
Georges Island Road Aghalee
Craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 15 October 2023
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kruser DHH
Dylan Ward
Quality Sport Horses
C
C
33.05
1
6
0
Billy Winchester
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
C
C
34.65
2
5
0
Daphne (IHR)
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
C
C
35.15
3
4
0
Rossmount Luis
Ellie Humphries
Allison Mercer
C
C
36.31
4
3
0
Lord of the Rings BMH
Sean Foley
Victoria Loane
C
C
37.25
5
3
0
Carnlea Flamenco (IHR)
Edward Little
Edward Little
C
C
37.78
6
3
0
Drumnaconnell Kobie
Clare Abbott
Lawrence Patterson
C
C
38.22
3
0
Coolturk Prestige
Shane Mc Closkey
Liam Mc Closkey
C
C
38.91
3
0
Pacini
Louise Thompson
Louise Thompson
C
C
40.34
3
0
CBI Cassandra
Oliver Doherty
Neal Doherty
C
C
41.20
3
0
Jadermie
Louise Hollywood
Louise Hollywood
C
C
41.31
3
0
Tolan Felicity
Eve Donnelly
Francis Donnelly
C
C
42.86
3
0
Ballyshan Tolux
Shane Mc Closkey
Grainne Hardy
C
C
43.15
3
0
Rathcash Queen
Jonathan Smyth
Maureen Owens
C
C
43.44
3
0
Rock Storm
Lucy Hanna
Lucy Hanna
C
C
43.63
3
0
Ukato cruise
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
43.75
3
0
Drumiller Da Vinci
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
C
C
44.37
3
0
GSS Macey Grey
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
C
C
44.98
3
0
Miss Roman Kora
Caroline Gaston [AA]
Caroline Gaston
C
C
51.34
3
0
Gee Que
Teaghán Eamonn Burns
Eimear Burns
4
C
34.29
0
0
Hot, Dotty
Dylan Ward
Stephanie Williamson
C
4
36.46
0
0
Lucardo
Victoria Loane
Victoria Loane
4
C
40.72
0
0
Quam-Quami de Rialfo
Ryan Williamson
Stephanie Williamson
C
4
40.90
0
0
Marah
Olivia Mccormack
Marie-Therese Trainor
C
4
41.23
0
0
Hilton Z
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
4
C
43.08
0
0
Premier Truffle
Rachel Brown
Rachel Brown
4
C
43.25
0
0
It's Partytime Coco
Helen Pearson - Murray [AA]
Helen Pearson - Murray
4
4
37.46
0
0
Microchip
Natasha Surgenor
Billy Adrain
4
4
42.74
0
0
Q-DEE de LUX
Sophie Dunn
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
4
43.62
0
0
Stromboli Der Dolen
Dylan Ward
Quality Sport Horses
4
4
44.06
0
0
Mhb Magnum Splendor
Jonathan Smyth
Caroline Gaston
4
4
45.68
0
0
Captain Cruzdown
Luke Campbell
Russell MacNabb
4
4
46.24
0
0
Cassinus Von Hary Z (Z)
Dylan Ward
Quality Sport Horses
4
8
39.95
0
0
Zakouma D'Ive Z
Chris Tuite
Chris Tuite
4
8
45.57
0
0
Ballachino
Oliver Doherty
Neal Doherty
12
4
45.31
0
0
carbonado
Luke Campbell
Jarlath Smyth
W
0
0
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified