ShowjumpingIreland
Killossery lodge -SJC/TRM Spring tour show
Show
killossery lodge stud
Rolestown.
swords
co dublin, k67f21, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 10 March 2024
balmoral amateur qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Amber Balou
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
C
C
25.72
1
2
6
Cherry Wine
Louise Craig [AA]
Louise Craig
C
C
25.89
2
2
5
Maretto Flight
Colm Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
26.30
3
2
4
Demero
Danielle Logan [A]
Danielle Logan
C
C
26.69
4
2
3
Talbot Siss
Egle Zakaraite [A]
Egle Zakaraite
C
C
27.00
5
2
2
Little Miss Russel
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
C
C
27.45
6
2
1
Saunders Beach Ball Cruise
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
27.88
2
0
Crynolisk feisty blue
Kate Murray [A]
Kate Murray
C
C
27.94
2
0
Manija
Lisa Hitchmough [AA]
Lisa Hitchmough
C
C
28.00
2
0
Ashwood Reggie
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Edwina O'Connor
C
C
28.11
2
0
Kilronan Chin
Eileen Duggan [A]
Eileen Duggan
C
C
28.59
2
0
Seaforde Rebel
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Roisin Donnelly
C
C
28.93
2
0
Dowdstown Quality
Ashley O'Sullivan [A]
Ashley O'Sullivan
C
C
29.34
2
0
Fancy Trend
Megan Nelson [A]
Megan Nelson
C
C
29.87
2
0
Cove Bullet
Bernard Conlon [A]
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
C
30.99
2
0
El Diego
Patrick Mulholland [A]
Adrian Mulholland
C
C
31.14
2
0
Killerisk Conor (ISH)
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
C
C
31.16
2
0
Talbots Lass
Fiona Tansey [A]
Fiona Tansey
C
C
31.93
2
0
First Spender ts
Aoife Henry [A]
Aoife Henry
C
C
31.99
2
0
Global Merlot
Symone Brown [A]
Symone Brown
C
C
32.35
2
0
Agustina
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
C
32.87
2
0
Mallard Spark
Karen Greer [A]
Karen Greer
C
C
33.76
2
0
Ferro Charm
Naomi Mc Cavana [A]
Naomi Mc Cavana
C
C
33.92
2
0
Jbf Riverfield Luxardo
Katie Warner [A]
Jennifer Brooks
C
C
34.09
2
0
Holiday Izzy
Katie Creegan [A]
Patricia Creegan
C
C
35.37
2
0
Annaghmore Penolli ISH
Karina Clarke [A]
Karina Clarke
C
C
35.59
2
0
Carrigeen Buachaill
Anita Hickey [AA]
Lisa Mullally
C
C
35.90
2
0
Guidam Clover
Becky Vaughan [A]
Becky Vaughan
C
C
36.09
2
0
HSC Sunny Jim
Davina Gray [AA]
Davina Gray
C
C
39.57
2
0
Millfield Dutchy
Harry Dunne
Paula Hughes
C
C
44.76
2
0
Belfieldflight
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
C
C
2
0
Innocense
Taryn McClurkin [A]
Taryn McClurkin
C
4
29.30
0
0
Tyson’s Pride
Karen Healy [A]
Frank Healy
C
4
31.69
0
0
Woodbank Clover
Vanessa Sweeney [A]
Vanessa Sweeney
C
4
33.31
0
0
Glenties Grey Rebel
Darren Tracey [A]
Darren Tracey
C
4
34.15
0
0
Rathfarnham Anarchy
Wendy Glennon [A]
Jennifer Brooks
C
4
37.77
0
0
Madame touchdown
Kate Hutcheson [A]
Kate Hutcheson
C
4
38.80
0
0
Looks Easy
Brian Cassidy [AA]
Brian Cassidy
C
4
42.17
0
0
Chalatenango
Emma Canmore [AA]
Emma Canmore
C
8
30.38
0
0
Cavalier Lux
Jade Donnelly [A]
Jade Donnelly
C
9
47.86
0
0
BGS Little Cadet
Mollie Crossley [A]
Mollie Crossley
4
0
0
Carrignard Rosies Touch
Charlotte Brown [AA]
Charlotte Brown
4
0
0
CES Sonny James
lauren Mc Donald [A]
lauren Mc Donald
4
0
0
Donaghmore Dolly(aes)
Lynn Kelly [A]
Lynn Kelly
4
0
0
Larkhill Countess
Carole Smillie [A]
Carole Smillie
4
0
0
Lightning Strikes (HSI)
Chloe Crozier [A]
Chloe Crozier
4
0
0
Loughview Diamond Orla
Adam Sossick [AA]
Judith Sossick
4
0
0
Perle de Lile Demeraud
Rachel Healy [A]
Rachel Healy
4
0
0
Rocknaree
Emma-Leigh McAllister [AA]
Emma-Leigh McAllister
4
0
0
Rose Of Lennon
Niamh McFall [AA]
Niamh McFall
4
0
0
RRC Bonnie
Ailish Mclaughlin
Peter McLaughlin
4
0
0
Sand Storm Piper
Alisha Martin [A]
Lisa Mullally
4
0
0
Something Smart
Grace Carlisle [AA]
Grace Carlisle
4
0
0
StetterRua
Rachel Keenan Dillon [A]
Sinead Curley
4
0
0
Toberdanes Floras Motion
Louise Craig [AA]
Lorraine Barber
4
0
0
Black Coffee (LHI)
Niall Brannigan [AA]
Niall Brannigan
8
0
0
Cherished
Rebekah Tansey [A]
Rebekah Tansey
8
0
0
Faline (KWPN)
Olwyn Alexander [AA]
Olwyn Alexander
8
0
0
Gemini Clover
Máire Cosgrove [AA]
Máire Cosgrove
8
0
0
Mr. Cosmopolitan
Emma Sweeney [A]
Emma Sweeney
8
0
0
My Dearest Molly
Sinead McCabe [A]
Sinead McCabe
8
0
0
Rylands clover bell
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Roisin Donnelly
8
0
0
Tolan Noir
Jenny O'Donoghue [AA]
Jenny O'Donoghue
8
0
0
Kilmullen Argentino
Faye Guthrie [A]
Kristin Kavanagh
12
0
0
Omard Hannah
Shauna Wilson [A]
Shauna Wilson
12
0
0
Roscrib Harry
Deirdre Dolan [A]
Brendan Dolan
12
0
0
Sligo Candy Call
Craig Lovett [A]
Craig Lovett
16
0
0
Loughview Verdell
Adam Sossick [AA]
Judith Sossick
E
0
0
Flyhigh Mable
Catherine Spence [AA]
Catherine Spence
R
0
0
Kilbrackan Cassal
Amy Mitchell [AA]
Amy Mitchell
R
0
0
Carrigshawn Doctro
Alice O Sullivan
Brian O'Sullivan
0
0
Strandhill Skylander
Sean Kennedy [AA]
Sean Kennedy
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified