ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County
Show
Galway, 0, Galway
Connaught
Sunday 21 June 2009
148 1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Attyrory Luxy
Treverr Gray
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Blessington Silver
Liam Sharkey
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
C
1
3
0
Carra More Beech
Lucia Dawson - Stanley
Arlene D Stanley
C
C
1
3
0
Cloosh Coral
Ciara Murray
Gerard Lillis
C
C
1
3
0
Corrib Silver Fox
Jack Goaley
Liam Goaley
C
C
1
3
0
Derryvarragh Smithy
Lisa Maria Leonard
Gerald Leonard
C
C
1
3
0
Parkroe Chief
Roisin Flaherty
Eugene Flaherty
C
C
1
3
0
Rocky Road
Donal Commins
Jennifer Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Some Boy
Liam Sharkey
Paddy MacDonagh
C
C
1
3
0
Andys Clover
Stephen Connor
Peter Wall
C
4
0
0
Glenford Scot
Charlotte O'callaghan
Declan Dooley
C
4
0
0
Go Metric
Orla Dixon
jack Nohilly
C
4
0
0
Robeen Lucky Lass
Orla Dixon
Andrew Rennie
C
4
0
0
Shalom Marlboro
Tara Fergus Sheridan [A]
Joanne Fergus
C
4
0
0
Shanbally Promise
Maria McNamara
Tom Mcnamara
C
4
0
0
Stonepark Billy Bob
Jack Carew
Seamus Carew
C
R
0
0
Killea Suzy
Aoife Mc Cabe
Lorna Daly
4
0
0
Killtura Lad
Amelia Hogan
Nicolas Canavan
4
0
0
Kyleshinane Dizzy
Emma Malone
Anthony Malone
4
0
0
Newtown Samson
Luke Jnr Gibbons
Luke Snr Gibbons
4
0
0
Shanbally Shadow
Maria McNamara
Tom Mcnamara
4
0
0
Shanbally Sunrise
Maria McNamara
Tom Mcnamara
4
0
0
Barnaboy Beyonce
Sofie Slattery
Margaret Hynes
8
0
0
Carrowmore Kimmy
Kayleigh Heneghan
Seamus Heneghan
8
0
0
Connors Lady
Stephen Connor
Mike Connor
8
0
0
Attyrory Early Addition
Meabh Tarpey
Clara Hassett
12
0
0
Badgerhill Clyde
Jason Lillis
Danielle Hooton
12
0
0
Hopper Lee
Dylan Burke
Michael Burke
12
0
0
Take It To The Limit
Stephen Connor
John Connor
12
0
0
My Rustic Clover
Donal Commins
Jeannie Ronan
20
0
0
Dark Desire
Maeve Conneely
Declan Jennings
E
0
0
Into The West (Ipsa)
Noreen Jennings
Mullingar Equestrian Centre Ltd
E
0
0
Glencarrig Johnno
Tanya Costello
P J Costello
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified