ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet Owners Pony and You
Show
Millstreet, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 25 October 2009
1.20m GP
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Tavira (KWPN)
Blayne Sheehan
Carol Barrett
C
77.34
C
32.71
1
3
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Elizabeth Bowen
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
69.34
C
32.72
1
3
0
Skehana Duchess
Richard Howley
Philip Shannon
C
74.59
C
33.33
1
3
0
Rathglass Dexter
Blayne Sheehan
Kylie Vidal
C
74.82
C
36.28
1
3
0
Tierania
Racheal Creaven
Racheal Creaven
C
73.26
C
40.96
1
3
0
Miss Souri
Sinead Dalton
Tara O'sullivan
C
73.13
C
42.43
1
3
0
Coevers Dream
Elizabeth Bowen
Elizabeth Bowen
C
71.64
4
33.41
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
C
72.62
4
34.97
0
0
Tinaranas Sultan
David Power
Susan Power
C
66.32
4
36.72
0
0
Carnagh Imp
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
C
72.91
4
36.72
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
C
71.88
4
38.64
0
0
Pageant Prince
Shane Goggins
Jeff Hockley
C
70.57
4
42.77
0
0
Carnagh Dot Cruise
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
C
71.73
4
43.58
0
0
Cognita
Nikki Murphy
Patrick Mahon
C
66.37
8
42.66
0
0
Equi Jess
Jonathan Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
75.97
12
32.91
0
0
Hillowan Harvest Time
Aoife O'connor
Lily Mcgowan
4
69.22
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
71.13
0
0
Diamond Strike Princess
Jessica Burke
Patricia Foy
4
71.15
0
0
Gods Gift
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
4
72.10
0
0
Inspector Gadget
Jack Dodd
Jane Kennedy
4
73.47
0
0
Zi-Zodine
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
77.34
0
0
Clonoscar
David Blake
Jean Kavanagh
4
77.62
0
0
Cruiser Boy
Jonathan Gordon
John Mcmanus
4
0
0
Fss Spellbound
Racheal Creaven
John Melia
5
83.83
0
0
Illy De Quincy
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
8
69.36
0
0
Castlequarter Lanza
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
8
69.84
0
0
Milchem Kanko
Cian Melia
Amber Mc Sorley
8
70.57
0
0
Meadestown Lady (Ire)
Mary Ellen Buttimer
John Buttimer
8
72.52
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
8
72.88
0
0
Fountain Crystal
Noelle Barry
Noel Barry
8
73.57
0
0
Woodfield Samenco
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
8
77.44
0
0
Lisboys Star
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Michael Flynn
8
77.94
0
0
Jb Master Glen Bar
Shane O'Reilly
Mellissa Buttimer
8
78.58
0
0
Ryoux Van Lange Weeren
Richard Howley
Knightfield Equestrian
8
81.29
0
0
Luxs Curious
Michael Murphy [AA]
Brian Murphy
8
81.87
0
0
Duke Pil
Anna Mckeogh
Anne O'leary
12
72.92
0
0
Candy Copper
Linda Murphy
Patrick Murphy
12
73.46
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Kate MacDonagh
Edel Kelly
12
76.20
0
0
Next Flight
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Sylvester Ryan
12
81.86
0
0
Pronto
Alice Moore
Alice Moore
12
82.48
0
0
Wiretta
Katie Sweetnam
Vincent Meaney
12
97.34
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
16
73.88
0
0
Chatsworth Miss Fortunus
Pat Sheahan Jnr
Pat Sheahan
16
76.24
0
0
Gabbano
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
16
77.95
0
0
Over The Rainbow
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
20
71.24
0
0
Morning Cruise
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Michael Moloney
20
72.13
0
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Jack Owens
Grainne Alexander
20
72.56
0
0
Vanity N Z
Padraig Quinn
Seamus Hayes
20
74.81
0
0
Lux De Lisco B
James Heelan
James Heelan
24
97.24
0
0
Dantes Peak
Darragh Mccarthy
Oliver Mccarthy
26
90.64
0
0
Pleasant Cherry Blaze
Madeline Roberts Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
28
62.40
0
0
Ballinacubby Breez (IRE)
Timmy Doyle
Kay Doyle
32
68.94
0
0
Lm Sovereign
Eleanor Kirwan
Eleanor Kirwan
E
0
0
Ark Diamond
Sophie Walsh
Sophie Walsh
R
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
R
0
0
Lackyle Diamond Shananigans
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
R
0
0
Titanic
Lisa Hughes
Michael D Blake
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified