ShowjumpingIreland
Boswell Equestrian
Show
Ashford, 0, Wicklow
Leinster
Saturday 13 September 2008
1.20M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Joie De Vivre
Nicola FitzGibbon
Heather Browne
C
40.54
C
24.40
1
3
0
Calluna Cindy
Francis Connors
Pamela Halley
C
43.78
C
24.90
1
3
0
Regal Pressure
Stephen Egan
Martin Downes
C
44.90
C
25.13
1
3
0
Turboko
Dermott Lennon
J W Rosbotham
C
42.06
C
25.32
1
3
0
Dazzle N Daze
Benedict Kuehnle
Catherine Doyle
C
46.03
C
25.78
1
3
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
43.50
C
26.88
1
3
0
Oakhill Supreme
Lorcan Gallagher
Lorcan Gallagher
C
41.07
C
27.06
1
3
0
Ballycullen Hill
John Mulvey
John Mulvey
C
44.33
C
27.20
1
3
0
Catch Me If You Can
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
43.09
C
28.15
1
3
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
43.59
C
28.17
1
3
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Mary Allen
Anne Marie Glennon
C
41.40
C
28.56
1
3
0
Goldardo
Benedict Kuehnle
Manuela Martinelli
C
46.19
C
29.41
1
3
0
Wishwillow Captain
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
C
C
29.45
1
3
0
Blainroe Pride
Raymond Doyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.68
1
3
0
J Silky
Billie Jean O'neill
Billie Jean O'neill
C
41.14
C
29.97
1
3
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
C
30.12
1
3
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
38.84
C
31.45
1
3
0
Annapurna
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
47.25
C
32.22
1
3
0
Derryinver
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
42.67
C
32.37
1
3
0
Syriana
John Floody
Thomas Taite
C
41.13
C
32.84
1
3
0
Nectar Minotiere
John Floody
Philip Masterson
C
42.00
C
33.37
1
3
0
Loughway Drift
Feaha Moore
Kate Finegan
C
44.77
C
36.51
1
3
0
Vites Bs
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
45.79
C
36.58
1
3
0
Looping Star
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
C
37.19
1
3
0
Delano
Benedict Kuehnle
Heike Tracy
C
45.44
C
38.10
1
3
0
Vampire (KWPN)
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
43.53
C
38.32
1
3
0
Landlord (K N H S)
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
42.88
C
40.58
1
3
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
John Floody
Yana Melnikova
C
50.80
C
40.63
1
3
0
Du Noble
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
42.85
C
40.85
1
3
0
Cara Touche
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
C
46.12
1
43.62
0
0
Carlos (Holst)
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
49.65
1
43.98
0
0
Gold Digger (F E I)
Conor Swail
Glen Leddy
C
47.57
1
44.20
0
0
K E C Maltys Choice
Declan Edward Egan
Catherine Doyle
C
43.03
1
44.97
0
0
Hhs Cheiro
Conor Swail
Vanessa Mannix
C
47.43
1
46.47
0
0
Gorsehill Star
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
45.65
2
49.23
0
0
Nasib
David Blake
Paul Kinane
C
40.87
4
24.71
0
0
Konampa
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
43.18
4
26.89
0
0
Doonaveeragh Courcel
Delyth Collins
Andrew Gardiner
C
41.27
4
30.80
0
0
Cuba Libre
Dermott Lennon
Debbie McGoldrick
C
43.88
4
33.71
0
0
Moonstorm
Garrett Jack Dunne
Amanda Dunne
C
42.46
4
34.42
0
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
40.66
4
35.49
0
0
Creevagh Grey Rebel
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
42.16
4
36.12
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
C
43.25
4
38.05
0
0
Solero
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
C
43.47
4
38.64
0
0
Killard Horizon
David Blake
Kathryn Duffy
C
44.73
4
54.62
0
0
Unsjell
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
49.50
6
48.81
0
0
Citi Business
Padraic C Judge
Donnacha Anhold
C
46.47
6
55.32
0
0
Animos Good Morning
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
C
40.44
7
53.33
0
0
Frenz Z
Edward Doyle Jnr
Catherine Doyle
4
41.53
0
0
Creevagh Ferros Diamond
Delyth Collins
Conrad Mcguinness
4
46.62
0
0
Touchstone Puschkin
Jack Doyle
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
4
48.79
0
0
Foxy Cleopatra R
Derek Mcconnell
Sarah Whyte
4
51.56
0
0
Vedette De Gaver
Jack Doyle
Kevin Myers
4
52.47
0
0
Errigal Boy
Laura Durkin
Hugh Durkin
4
57.88
0
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
4
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
4
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Valendia
Michael Cave
C & D Lennon
4
0
0
Java Magic
Eoin Gallagher
Dermott Lennon
6
65.94
0
0
Main Sail
John Mulvey
John kyle
8
50.63
0
0
Pikachu (Fei)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
8
51.56
0
0
Kilcoltrim
Philippa Mains
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
8
59.17
0
0
Draiocht Dubh
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
8
0
0
Rockspring Servant
Michael Floody
Sarah Lappin
12
39.10
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Donal Reidy
Tom Dunne
14
0
0
Karical De Khan
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
23
87.88
0
0
I S H D Ebony
Laura Durkin
Hugh Durkin
F
0
0
Touchstone Toriente
Jack Doyle
Kevin Myers
F
0
0
Brehal De Jucaso
Aidan Killeen
Joanne O'Boyle
R
0
0
Jakar De Moyon
Conor Swail
Robert Harrison
R
0
0
Loch View Classic Lass
Donal Reidy
Malin Wikstrom
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified