ShowjumpingIreland
Tattersalls International
Show
Fairyhouse, 0, Meath
Leinster
Saturday 26 July 2008
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
C
C
32.48
1
3
0
Shadow Rock
test test
Avril Perrin
C
C
34.68
1
3
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
34.77
1
3
0
Loughview Diamond Clover
Judith Sossick [A]
Judith Sossick
C
C
35.17
1
3
0
Eskerhills Lexis
Conor Sheridan
Brosna View Stables
C
C
35.22
1
3
0
Rosandro
Kilian Browne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.78
1
3
0
Garren Boye
Adrian Griffin
Kieran Phelan
C
C
36.94
1
3
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Michael Rafter
Nadia Verschoyle
C
C
37.73
1
3
0
Creevagh Ferros Diamond
Delyth Collins
Conrad Mcguinness
C
C
37.88
1
3
0
Tamora
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
C
C
37.93
1
3
0
Coolys Luxury
Krisztian Buza
Phyllis Darcy
C
C
40.04
1
3
0
Dicksgrove Jewel
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
C
C
40.26
1
3
0
Cassidee (Swb)
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
C
C
40.57
1
3
0
Something Different
Fionnuala Baynes
Jessica Smyth
C
C
40.76
1
3
0
Coppindell Sobor
Aoife O'connor
Mae Gregg
C
C
41.67
1
3
0
Two Rivers
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Seanna Kane
C
C
42.66
1
3
0
Noble Idea
Conor Sheridan
Brosna View Stables
C
C
45.72
1
3
0
Electric Royale
Paul Carberry
Brian Cassidy
C
C
48.07
1
3
0
Foxlodge
Mark Kinsella
Tadhg O'connor
C
C
49.04
1
3
0
Cruising In The Dark
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
49.86
1
3
0
Kiltermon
Mark Kinsella
Ronnoco Jump & Alan Robertson
C
C
50.46
1
3
0
Put Him In Ur Pocket
Joyce Veld
Jim Derwin
C
C
52.72
1
3
0
Oaklands Hill
Gerard O'Neill
Caroline Jackson
C
C
53.02
1
3
0
Solar Moon
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
53.53
1
3
0
Shannondale Taipan
Trevor Breen
Alan Briscoe
C
C
55.22
1
3
0
Hodson Abbey Ohio
Trevor Breen
Donal And Marty Hynes
C
C
55.79
1
3
0
Princess Greystone
Anne O'brien
Paul Clarke
C
C
58.90
1
3
0
Epsom De Rochefort
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
1
62.90
0
0
Crocodile Dundee (Fei)
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
C
4
37.37
0
0
Derrymores Buddy
Niamh Walsh
Laura Nixon
C
4
41.39
0
0
Soulina
Cian O' Toole
Patrick O' Toole
C
4
42.82
0
0
Clarequest Sonny Joe
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
C
4
45.31
0
0
Rollover
Anita Doherty
Julia Desmond
C
4
46.67
0
0
Touchstone Diamond
Eddie Moloney
Freddy Mckenna
C
4
47.91
0
0
Shalamar Montana
Emily Horgan
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
4
50.38
0
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
4
52.38
0
0
Royle Con
Mark Walsh
Mark Walsh
C
4
53.89
0
0
Lady Sadat
Fiona Harris
Fiona Harris
C
4
54.20
0
0
Legga Candy
Billie Jean O'neill
Patrick Hayes
C
4
55.74
0
0
Longfield Neo
Derek Mcconnell
Nick Hadley
C
4
57.69
0
0
Lehmann
Nicole Owens
John Rafferty
C
4
61.79
0
0
Goodwins Loyalty
Gabrielle Beijer
G O'neill & L Costello
C
5
63.57
0
0
Mis Condia
Niamh Hogan
Brendan Hogan
C
8
60.33
0
0
Tjm Henry De Reve
Steven Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
E
0
0
Abbeynay Clover
Katie Ann Grendon
Stephen Nolan
4
0
0
Ard Eagle Chief
Feaha Moore
Thomas Taite
4
0
0
Ard Pharaoh
Mark Durning
Ed O'sullivan
4
0
0
Croghan Hill Lady
Alexander Butler
Ray O'reilly
4
0
0
Cruising On Moulin
Paul Cocoman
Paul Cocoman
4
0
0
Dalina Van De Boslandhoeve
Steven Smith
Deirdre Barry
4
0
0
Eppie (Ihb)
Padraig Mccarthy
Jerry Buckley
4
0
0
Equity
Laura Durkin
Hugh Durkin
4
0
0
Erris Flight
Emma Begley
Philip Horgan
4
0
0
Fss Spellbound
Racheal Creaven
John Melia
4
0
0
Hercules (Ihb)
Francis Connors
Suzanne Mcconnell
4
0
0
Hoppers Lad
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
4
0
0
Indianna River
Sean Glynn
Pat Feeney
4
0
0
Jordanstown Rocket
John Scarff
John Scarff
4
0
0
Keeford Cruising Home
Paul Diamond
Emma Diamond
4
0
0
Kilcoltrim
Philippa Mains
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Lester Man
Tom Doherty
Luane Clugston
4
0
0
Loughway Drift
Feaha Moore
Kate Finegan
4
0
0
Malones Corner
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
4
0
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
4
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
4
0
0
Mullaghbane
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Oh Dearest
Michael Whyte
Anthony Bentley
4
0
0
Olga (Kwpn)
Anita Doherty
Anna Clugston
4
0
0
Citi Business
Padraic C Judge
Donnacha Anhold
4
0
0
Rock Coin
Lori Nelson
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Tonka A Iii
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
4
0
0
Touch Of Pride
Sean Vard
Bernadette Gallagher
4
0
0
Bolero (B W P)
Michelle Keaney
Eddie Igoe
8
0
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
8
0
0
Corrib Sensation
Brian Cassidy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Crosstown Skylight
Alexander Butler
Fintan Branigan
8
0
0
Cruise Du Carel
Aoife O'connor
Danielle Hooton
8
0
0
Dollanstown
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
8
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
8
0
0
Erina
Padraic C Judge
Maeve (dupicate account) Al Aidarous
8
0
0
Lenamore Donnatella
Ben Crawford
Geraldine Graham
8
0
0
Pride Of Limmerick
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
8
0
0
Royalla
Sean Glynn
John Conroy
8
0
0
Chicago The Third
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Distant Drums
Emily Horgan
Owen Brennan
12
0
0
Sueanna
Michaela Waller
Sarah Jane Johnston
12
0
0
Taras Drummer Boy
Ben Crawford
Jacqueline O'neill
20
0
0
Donald Be
Elizabeth Foley
Anthony Foley
F
0
0
Blackriver Imperial Diamond
Laura Moloney-Quinn
Pauline Burke
R
0
0
Clondoora
Katie Dunne
Amanda Dunne
R
0
0
Glenronan
Raymond Morrissey
Raymond Morrissey
R
0
0
Winston (Kwpn2)
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified