ShowjumpingIreland
Coilog 3 Day Show
Show
Coilog, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Friday 15 August 2008
90CM
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Luke (I H B)
Jamie Wheatley
Jamie Wheatley
C
C
23.60
1
1
0
Skywalkers Lass
Sven Hadley
Nick Hadley
C
C
24.00
1
1
0
Wanelia
Jack Doyle
Yvonne Mccartney
C
C
25.53
1
1
0
Mcclintock
Alan Creighton
Mark Sherry
C
C
26.65
1
1
0
Zara(Kwpn)
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
C
27.19
1
1
0
Cavalier For Sure
Charity Roe
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
28.32
1
1
0
Rathbawn Sushi
Linda Gillespie
Isobel Reynolds
C
C
28.90
1
1
0
Willemijn
Avril Breen
Selina Braddish
C
C
29.35
1
1
0
Volume One
Sheila White
Ken Bolton
C
C
29.92
1
1
0
Butterfly B
Brendan Ryan
Hugh Durkin
C
C
30.01
1
1
0
Coevers Diamond Allstar
Austin Tobin
Gary Quinn
C
C
30.64
1
1
0
Jaguar Claw
Deirdre O'loughlin
Deirdre O'loughlin
C
C
30.97
1
1
0
Champion (Ger)
Helen Bentley
Helen Bentley
C
C
32.07
1
1
0
Miller (Ihs)
Patricia Woods [A]
Patricia Woods
C
C
32.10
1
1
0
Rockfinn
Victoria Foster
Victoria Foster
C
C
34.13
1
1
0
Touch Of Black
Victoria Foster
Victoria Foster
C
C
34.44
1
1
0
Majestic Ruler
Martin Egan
Martin Egan
C
C
34.86
1
1
0
Fernhill Pimms
Alan Creighton
Carol Gee
C
C
35.24
1
1
0
Ballinteskin Dusk
Peter O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
36.22
1
1
0
Razldazl Lucca
Dolores Ruth
Dolores Ruth
C
C
38.41
1
1
0
Carlitos Way
Tony Kiely
Tony Kiely
C
4
25.00
0
0
Trytime
David Maher [A]
David Maher
C
4
26.66
0
0
Cullintra Riverside
Heli Mooney
deborah kenna
C
4
28.66
0
0
Ballinteskins Entertainer
Robert Doyle
Niamh O Reilly
4
0
0
Ballyvad Image
Brendan Ryan
Brendan Ryan
4
0
0
Bobs Kingdom
April Keogh
April Keogh
4
0
0
Butterfly Gemstone
Louise Igoe
Louise Igoe
4
0
0
Dromleigh Star
Carol Henley
Carol Henley
4
0
0
Ilanga
Aoife O'connor
Nalini Kassie
4
0
0
Miss Polly (Aes)
Helen Reilly
Patrick Reilly
4
0
0
Nls Coole Al Clover
Sean Kavanagh
Brian Kenny
4
0
0
Varvara
Katherine Gormley
Katherine Gormley
4
0
0
Glascorn Lady
Eadaoin Conway
Ciaran Conway
8
0
0
Hallowberry Luxie
Maria Dwyer
Maria Dwyer
8
0
0
Gortnamacken Clover
Sven Hadley
Luisa Healy
12
0
0
Lackan Touch And Go
Laura Murphy
Charlie Murphy
12
0
0
Pmr Beamish Is The Best
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Paula Rafter
12
0
0
Little Juliet
John Howlett
John Howlett
F
0
0
Shanemore Diamond
Hazel Coleman
Rosemarie Twomey
F
0
0
Deep In Debt
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Pippa Ryan
R
0
0
Kilcoan City Slicker
Niamh Whyte
Niamh Whyte
R
0
0
Tryst
Joanne O'Boyle
Joanne O'Boyle
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified