ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan National amateur Champs
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 7 September 2008
AMATEUR/2PHASE
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Database
Martin Wilson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
28.44
1
0
6
Starlight Lucy
Kimberly Mulcahy
Kimberly Mulcahy
C
C
29.03
2
0
5
Streeve Diamond
Jane Kealey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.76
3
0
4
Javas Imp
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
C
31.40
4
0
3
Peopatra
Fiona Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
31.60
5
0
2
Spurtown Duke
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
C
C
31.71
6
0
1
Listowel Scamall Beag
Niall Mc Garry [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.96
0
0
Spitting Diamond
Joanne Nevin
Joanne Nevin
C
C
32.18
0
0
Megin
Pauline Burke [S]
Pauline Burke
C
C
32.89
0
0
Kilbrickan
James Curran
Joanna Curran
C
C
32.93
0
0
Sallys Angel
Shane O'reilly
Shane O'reilly
C
C
32.94
0
0
Queen Ruby
Liam Keogh
Liam Keogh
C
C
33.00
0
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
C
C
33.11
0
0
Missisle C
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
33.71
0
0
Woodend Teb
Denise Prendergast
Denise Prendergast
C
C
34.04
0
0
Shanbally Champ
Adrian Kelly
Adrian Kelly
C
C
35.22
0
0
Century
Deirdre Behan
Deirdre Behan
C
C
36.34
0
0
Islays Diamond King
Emily Horne
Ralph Horne
C
C
36.42
0
0
The Coloured Man
Ruth Turner [A]
Ruth Turner
C
C
36.96
0
0
Easter King
John Rafferty
John Rafferty
C
C
37.17
0
0
Lackaview Star Appeal
Anne Torrens
Anne Torrens
C
C
38.18
0
0
Inishowen Clover
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
C
C
38.64
0
0
Star Sign
Steven Greer [A]
Steven Greer
C
C
41.41
0
0
Mountain Shadow
Carole Mc Laughlin
Carole Mc Laughlin
C
C
42.88
0
0
Un Caprice De Muze
Susan Mc Ilhagga
Susan Mc Ilhagga
C
C
45.57
0
0
Lord Of The Chance
Anne Mary Duignan
Robin Michael Bambridge
C
C
50.18
0
0
X Spence
Rachel Redmond [S]
Pearl Redmond
C
C
51.61
0
0
Brandy Master
Ruth Henderson
Ruth Henderson
C
C
55.88
0
0
Alabama Slammer
Jo - Anna Robinson
Jo - Anna Robinson
C
4
29.57
0
0
Supreme Elegance
Sandra Mccracken [A]
Sandra Mccracken
C
4
30.61
0
0
Teardrop Express
Jean Glasheen
Jean Glasheen
C
4
30.84
0
0
Rubie Jackson
Anne Torrens
Gary Quinn
C
4
31.18
0
0
Laredo
Ryan O'neill
James Kernan
C
4
31.45
0
0
Landgravin
Mary T Ronayne
Mary T Ronayne
C
4
32.54
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
33.20
0
0
Woodstock P
Oliver Francis Savage
Oliver Francis Savage
C
4
33.22
0
0
Concept
Jill Ruddle
Edna Gamble
C
4
34.04
0
0
Nasdaq
Catherine Spence [AA]
Catherine Spence
C
4
34.13
0
0
Old Mill Mir
Cathleen Herbert [A]
Cathleen Herbert
C
4
34.84
0
0
Stilo Surprise 2
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
C
4
35.04
0
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
C
4
35.41
0
0
Grove Hill Girl
Noelle Cobbe [AA]
Shane Carey
C
4
35.87
0
0
Erica Bay
Joanna Curran [AA]
Tom Feeney
C
4
37.36
0
0
Kublai Khan
Joseph Moore [A]
Alan Swan
C
4
37.77
0
0
Ballycoolan Con
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
C
4
39.77
0
0
Harpers Diamond
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
4
41.45
0
0
Cts Honey Bee
Clodagh Fitzpatrick [A]
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
C
4
45.05
0
0
Voldy
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
C
4
49.79
0
0
Littlewood Clover
Fergal Harrison
Fergal Harrison
C
4
55.99
0
0
Uncle Sam (K W P N)
Paddy Ward [A]
Paddy Ward
C
4
60.11
0
0
Lynnwin Lady
Jennifer Gregg [A]
Jennifer Gregg
C
4
71.62
0
0
Harley Dee
Alastair Wilson
Laura McConnell
C
8
30.74
0
0
Sky Starlet
Joe Clinton [AA]
Peter Dargan
C
8
32.86
0
0
Silver Tasso
Mark Bulfin
Gerald Penfold
C
8
34.58
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
John Quigley
C
8
39.12
0
0
Doneany Boy
Gary Higgins
David Burke
C
8
42.01
0
0
Carrig Cliona
Nancy Cogan
Nancy Cogan
C
8
42.49
0
0
Sunny Sam
Deirdre Behan
Deirdre Behan
C
12
32.34
0
0
Capaleen Seamore
Catriona Fahy
Jacinta Walsh
C
12
42.67
0
0
Mr Spooks
Ruth O'Brien [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
12
43.80
0
0
Ben Beag
Oliver Staunton
Oliver Staunton
C
E
0
0
Bonfire
Francis Kerins
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
E
0
0
Hollymount Mistro
Francis Mangan
Thomas Hyland
C
E
0
0
Indigo K
Victoria McKee
Graham Forsythe
C
E
0
0
Palmyra
Andrea Dolan
Martina Heffernan
C
E
0
0
A Little Wiser
Charlie O'Hanlon [S]
Charlie O'Hanlon
4
0
0
Axel Diamond
Patrick Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Blue Irish
Lynn Kelly [A]
Lynn Kelly
4
0
0
Blue Irish
Roisin Hughes [A]
Lynn Kelly
4
0
0
Carnacross Celtic Gold
Donal Scully
Donal Scully
4
0
0
Chancellor
Pearl Redmond
Pearl Redmond
4
0
0
Clarequest Pal Cruise
Avalon Everett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Coevers Cloverboy
Mark Folan
Caoimhe Duffy
4
0
0
Cromwells Choice
Liam Keogh
Joseph Moore
4
0
0
Deara Boy
Mette Sorensen
Marie Burke
4
0
0
Delux
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
4
0
0
Ginnalli
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Fiona Thompson
4
0
0
Glencree's Pride
John Roe
John Roe
4
0
0
Going Places
Natalie Brittle
Natalie Brittle
4
0
0
Kiddo
Rachel Turley
Rachel Turley
4
0
0
Kilcoan City Slicker
Niamh Whyte
Niamh Whyte
4
0
0
Killeneen Annie
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
4
0
0
Killtulla Lad
John Conroy
Matthew Conroy
4
0
0
Kilmore Royal
Rena Mc Mahon
Rena Mc Mahon
4
0
0
Madrid
Francis Mangan
Francis Mangan
4
0
0
Mandinka Bella
Beverley O'Keeffe [AA]
Niamh Whyte
4
0
0
Mystery Master
Joe Hughes
Joe Hughes
4
0
0
Pharelle
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Pimtown
Niall Duffy [A]
Niall Duffy
4
0
0
Quantum Classic
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
4
0
0
Quinty
Fergal Harrison
Fergal Harrison
4
0
0
Ralphs Clown
karl dolan
karl dolan
4
0
0
Regal Virtue
Anthony Bentley
Anthony Bentley
4
0
0
Regular Jack
Marion Murphy [S]
Marion Murphy
4
0
0
Scamalach Dearg
Olga Fitzpatrick [A]
Olga Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Sunday Girl (Irip)
Sally Anne Tobin
Sally Anne Tobin
4
0
0
Touched By Dawn
Sinead Dunlop
Sinead Dunlop
4
0
0
W C E Irish
Gary Higgins
Gary Higgins
4
0
0
Web Flight Lu
Joseph Moore [A]
Tom Hogan
4
0
0
Chicken Wall (Cpbs)
Jacinta Walsh [A]
Jacinta Walsh
8
0
0
Drishoge Montana
Patrick Murphy [A]
Barry Murphy
8
0
0
Euro Tryal
Joanna Curran [AA]
Stella McGlinchey
8
0
0
Maglin Star
Lorraine Behan
Lorraine Behan
8
0
0
Red Or Dead
Charlie O'Hanlon [S]
Charlie O'Hanlon
8
0
0
Rockspring Servant
Michael Floody
Sarah Lappin
8
0
0
Valentijn
John Mulvey
Olga Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified