ShowjumpingIreland
Mallow Gymkhana
Show
Mallow, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 31 May 2009
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Air Of Attraction
Brian Mehigan
Brian Mehigan
C
C
1
2
0
Arctic Imp
Richard Hourigan
Des Hourigan
C
C
1
2
0
Ares And Graces
Brian Mehigan
Brian Mehigan
C
C
1
2
0
Ballynoe Arctic Temple
Breifne Hennessy
Breifne Hennessy
C
C
1
2
0
Boos Cruise
Dawn Griffin [A]
William Griffin
C
C
1
2
0
Captain Cruising
Siobhan m Corbett
Marie Corbett
C
C
1
2
0
Cbs Carnastriker
Richard Hourigan
Jennifer Coakley
C
C
1
2
0
Cloverado
Gina O'Brien
Thomas Hyland
C
C
1
2
0
Coolnorran Chewy
Mark Hession
Mark Hession
C
C
1
2
0
Craven Carel
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
2
0
Dancing Clover Breeze
Rebecca Chow
Rebecca Chow
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond De Faoite
Lynn Griffin
William Griffin
C
C
1
2
0
Grey Mist Lady
Marian Somers
Marian Somers
C
C
1
2
0
Huntingfield Lad
Patricia Molloy [S]
Dermot Molloy
C
C
1
2
0
Lordino
Paul Mc Dermott
Marie Mcdermott
C
C
1
2
0
Lux Like Trouble
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
C
C
1
2
0
Milly The Filly (Ihb)
Jane Kennedy [A]
Jane Kennedy
C
C
1
2
0
Pairc Na Gaoithe
Reece St John
Patrick Condon
C
C
1
2
0
Porche
Sheila Mehigan
Sheila Mehigan
C
C
1
2
0
Super Cub
Don Keohane
Phoebe Bright
C
C
1
2
0
Tidal Bay Dreams
Sophie Brouder
Mahni Brouder
C
C
1
2
0
Touchdown Brego
Martin Speight
Brian Mehigan
C
C
1
2
0
Were Getting There
Reece St John
Joseph St John
C
C
1
2
0
Corghanos Dream
James Moriarty
John G Higgins
C
4
0
Go Offaly Cruise
Mark Hession
Mark Hession
C
4
0
Heather Revel
Eimear Buckley
Jerry Buckley
C
4
0
Jive Bunnie
Helen Connors [A]
Helen Connors
C
4
0
Woodfield Hero
Shane O'Reilly
Richard Dalton
C
4
0
Tolkien
Brian Mehigan
Brian Mehigan
C
8
0
Ballynoe Carnival Harvey
Breifne Hennessy
Lorcan Hennessy
4
0
Caruzo Z
Stephanie Mcgill
Marcus Mc Gill
4
0
Curraghgraigue Boy
Paul Kennedy
Martin Corry
4
0
Dream Cast Lady
Jason Ahern
Kieran O'connor
4
0
Greenville Striker
Sean Walsh
Dennis Creedon
4
0
Hillviews Rough Diamond
Michelle Griffin
Michelle Griffin
4
0
Lyssatra
Aoife Adams
Marie Corbett
4
0
Mayiris
Maria Blomen [A]
Maria Blomen
4
0
Mel Arkie
Brian Mehigan
Brian Mehigan
4
0
Nelgara Vixen
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Sean Moher
4
0
Over The Rainbow
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
4
0
Quality Pursuit
Caroline Keohane
Caroline Keohane
4
0
Riversu
Mary Mccarthy [A]
Mary Mccarthy
4
0
Beechwood Mine
Dave Moore
Katharina Hinz
8
0
Cotterstown Duke
Patricia Molloy [S]
Patricia Molloy
8
0
K.E.C. Jazz
Heather Twomey
Heather Twomey
8
0
Cashmans Twelve Stars Ire
Donal Cashman
Donal Cashman
12
0
Simone (ihr)
Patrick Kelleher
Sadie Petherick
12
0
Sparkling Lux
Seamus Hayes
Jerry Sweetnam
12
0
West Bay
Helen Gould
Kate Emily Logan
16
0
Msh Millie
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
20
0
Kilclogher Katies Touch
Tobias Gregory Mac Carthy
Nora Browne
R
0
Skyson Clover
Lucy Jones
Mairead Jones
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified