ShowjumpingIreland
Banteer Show
Show
Banteer, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 31 August 2008
1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Arctic Imp
Richard Hourigan
Des Hourigan
C
C
1
2
0
Ballingowan Freedom
Martha Healy
Anne O' Grady
C
C
1
2
0
Ballygriffin Hildalgo
Storm Oxley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Ballygriffin Skyhigh
Storm Oxley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Ballymalone Lass
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
C
C
1
2
0
Coney Square
D.J. O'sullivan
Clare Lennon
C
C
1
2
0
Dantes Peak
Darragh Mccarthy
Oliver Mccarthy
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond Rebellion
Maurice O'connor
Louise Murray
C
C
1
2
0
Erne Touch Eile
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
2
0
Goulton Liberty
Kilian Browne
Elizabeth Myers
C
C
1
2
0
Gurtera Annie Clover
Maurice O'connor
James Bradley
C
C
1
2
0
Kanraval
Kevin Mealiff
Ralph Conroy
C
C
1
2
0
Kec Inca
Susan Macdonald
William Kennedy
C
C
1
2
0
Kec Jedda
Susan Macdonald
Colm Mulcahy
C
C
1
2
0
Killerisk Minnie
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan Jnr
C
C
1
2
0
King Diamond Flag
Dolores Kingston
Sean Prendergast
C
C
1
2
0
Lislan Cruz
D.J. O'sullivan
D.J. O'sullivan
C
C
1
2
0
Lohort Jewel
Chris Mc Carthy
Chris Mc Carthy
C
C
1
2
0
Nightscreen
Thomas Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
C
C
1
2
0
Novello Del Cetona
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
C
1
2
0
Ringwood Diamond Imp
Mark Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
C
C
1
2
0
Something About Mary
Richard Hourigan
Liam Kearney
C
C
1
2
0
Trapattoni
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
2
0
Tullabeg Master
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Western Cove
Mark Hession
Mark Hession
C
C
1
2
0
Clarequest Cody
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
C
4
0
0
Milly The Filly (Ihb)
Jane Kennedy [A]
Jane Kennedy
C
4
0
0
Prima Que
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
4
0
0
Abigail Cruise
Maurice O'connor
Julie Dennehy
4
0
0
Ballyengland Candy Time
Thomas Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
4
0
0
Caruzo Z
Derry Kingston
Marcus Mc Gill
4
0
0
Cbs Carnastriker
Richard Hourigan
Jennifer Coakley
4
0
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
4
0
0
Curraghgraigue Boy
Paul Kennedy
Martin Corry
4
0
0
Destination
Edward Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
4
0
0
Greenlawn Sky High
Katie Deane
Derry Daly
4
0
0
Implicit
Kilian Browne
Nicholas Browne Sceilig Sport Horses
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Rua
Paul Beecher
Tim Beecher
4
0
0
Master (Aes)
Josephine Finn
David Dodd
4
0
0
Oxo
Julie Mc Hugh
Sean Moher
4
0
0
Quality Pursuit
Caroline Keohane
Caroline Keohane
4
0
0
Stryder
Derry Kingston
Aidan Neville
4
0
0
Tiny Tune
Chantal Kiely
John Kiely
4
0
0
Whos Unique
Amanda Kelly
Michael Kelly
4
0
0
Ard Denzil
Peter Leonard
Donal Lynch
8
0
0
Coolnorran Jazz
Mark Hession
Mark Hession
8
0
0
Danos Butterfly
Niamh O'brien
Niamh O'brien
8
0
0
Fernhill Quinn
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
8
0
0
Flipper Del
Lisa O Sullivan
Con O Sullivan
8
0
0
Forever a Lady
Mary Ellen Buttimer
Laura Stack
8
0
0
Mullentine Clover Touch
John Moylan
June Pomeroy
8
0
0
On Que
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
8
0
0
Ronnoco Future Imp
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
8
0
0
Shannondale Icon
Carita Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
8
0
0
Carnagh Dot Cruise
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
12
0
0
Kool Kasper
Lisa O'keeffe
Tim O Keeffe
12
0
0
All Dun Up
Lisa Hitchmough [AA]
Maria Blomen
16
0
0
Cool Sweeden
Stephen John Murphy
Stephen John Murphy
28
0
0
Euro Excel
Gillian O Meara
Mary O Meara
E
0
0
Home Diamond
Sarah Leahy
Carmel Hayes
E
0
0
Riversu
Mary Mccarthy [A]
Mary Mccarthy
E
0
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Orla Myers [A]
Edward Sheehan
E
0
0
Touchdown Brego
Martin Speight
Brian Mehigan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified