ShowjumpingIreland
Banteer Show
Show
Banteer, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 31 August 2008
1.20M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Delphi Flyer
Paddy MacDonagh
Edel Kelly
C
79.19
C
36.89
1
3
0
Madonna (F E I)
Jessica Burke
Lynsey Tough
C
77.06
C
37.94
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
80.30
C
38.39
1
3
0
Nasib
David Blake
Paul Kinane
C
79.44
C
39.10
1
3
0
Oh My Madonna
Jessica Burke
Joan Hardiman
C
82.76
C
39.74
1
3
0
Carnagh Imp
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
C
82.11
C
40.33
1
3
0
Alanca Z
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
82.37
C
42.36
1
3
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
83.82
C
45.68
1
3
0
His Lordship Cruise
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
84.80
C
47.98
1
3
0
Westcoast Lara
Eimear Kelly
Jonathan Reape
C
73.90
C
50.84
1
3
0
Butterfly High
Kelly O Connor
Micheal O Connor
C
79.23
C
52.35
1
3
0
Templehill Seven
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
81.58
C
53.90
1
3
0
Ringwood Harley Carol
Peter Leonard
Erika Leonard
C
83.72
C
54.95
1
3
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
80.23
C
55.63
1
3
0
Warrensgrove Courage
Shane O'Reilly
Elaine O'leary
C
80.93
C
57.29
1
3
0
Kilderry Cruise
Maurice O'connor
James Mangan
C
80.77
C
57.65
1
3
0
Miss Doctro B
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
C
83.57
C
58.03
1
3
0
Tinaranas Inspector
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
C
82.32
C
59.69
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
C
83.26
4
40.85
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
C
76.09
4
41.65
0
0
Castlequarter Lanza
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
C
79.49
4
42.00
0
0
Kilhassen
Shane O'Reilly
Fiona O'brien
C
77.15
4
43.43
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Michelle Allen
Pat Magner
C
78.55
4
43.91
0
0
Vis A Vis
Kate Keohane
Deirdre Bourns
C
80.12
4
44.17
0
0
Calluna Cindy
Francis Connors
Pamela Halley
C
78.52
4
49.10
0
0
Gerry Maguire (Fei)
Paddy MacDonagh
ann quigley
C
78.47
8
36.27
0
0
Erne Dancer
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
C
77.26
8
39.88
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
C
80.07
8
47.22
0
0
Tinarana Sandyman
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
C
84.70
9
64.70
0
0
Loughnatousa Oisin
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
C
80.42
10
61.43
0
0
Diamond Delemma
Francis Connors
Sean Hayden
C
78.57
10
65.65
0
0
Kimberlite
Sean Walsh
Sean Walsh
C
77.40
0
0
Billiebob
Sean Walsh
Robert Splaine
C
82.64
0
0
Vunweel.H
Charles Daly
Laura Mc Causland
1
85.23
0
0
Chatsworth Miss Fortunus
Eddie Moloney
Pat Sheahan
1
85.34
0
0
Kec Corleone
Sinead Kennedy
Oonagh Kennedy
2
90.03
0
0
Cognita
Nikki Murphy
Patrick Mahon
4
77.15
0
0
Hasselbank
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
4
79.84
0
0
Rosandro
Kilian Browne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
79.84
0
0
Hello Darkness
Darragh Crowdle
Peter Bolger
4
80.28
0
0
Ballynoe Night Master
Lorcan Hennessy [A]
Lorcan Hennessy
4
81.26
0
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
81.80
0
0
Castleventry Rose
Charles Daly
Pamela O Loughlin
4
0
0
Cava Que
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
88.61
0
0
Lough Ruffo
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
8
77.46
0
0
Ark Diamond
Kilian Browne
Sophie Walsh
8
77.54
0
0
Ringwood Master
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
8
80.27
0
0
Acehigh
Kate Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
8
97.49
0
0
Mount Falcon Miss Ellie
Peter Moloney
Eamonn Dwane
8
98.06
0
0
Loughnatousa Diego
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
88.90
0
0
Golden Girl Of Boherdeal
Trevor Breen
Conor Ryan
10
89.72
0
0
Samira
Kevin Mealiff
Roundhill Stud
10
103.04
0
0
Seaview Captain
Ciara Desmond
Val Joy
11
96.13
0
0
Argent Van De Zuuthoeve
Charles Daly
Eddie Moloney
12
101.00
0
0
An Cailin Mor
Don Keohane
Don Keohane
13
101.98
0
0
Welta
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
16
111.82
0
0
Lauras Angel
Sean Kelly
Rosari Murphy
17
85.95
0
0
Carley Que
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
22
104.77
0
0
Argent Fora
Eimear Kelly
Janet Creighton
23
110.64
0
0
Ballintogher Bud
Maura Counihan Jnr
J Breen & M Counihan Jnr
R
0
0
Miss Cruising Lux
Shane O'Reilly
Raymond Morrissey
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified