ShowjumpingIreland
Louth County Show
Show
Louth, 0, Louth
Leinster
Sunday 26 April 2009
90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Anjo Forn Diamond
Ann Mckinney
Patricia Mc Kinney
C
C
1
1
0
Benlough
stephen mcmanus
Phelim Mc Parland
C
C
1
1
0
Brookefield Bergerac
Joanne Jarden
Alexandra Gordon
C
C
1
1
0
Castlecor
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
C
1
1
0
Catch Twenty Two
Sophie Marks [S]
Sophie Marks
C
C
1
1
0
Cullintra Riverside
Katie Nolan
deborah kenna
C
C
1
1
0
Fathers Touch
David Garrigan
David Garrigan
C
C
1
1
0
Flogas Luxurious
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Naomi Dawn Newton
C
C
1
1
0
Heathermore Captains Dream
Gabriel Tunney
Gabriel Tunney
C
C
1
1
0
Legga Betty
Louise Musgrave
Louise Musgrave
C
C
1
1
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
C
C
1
1
0
Monclone Girl
Holly Gordon
Holly Gordon
C
C
1
1
0
Pj Kung Fu
Laura Doherty [S]
Gerald Doherty
C
C
1
1
0
Poker Face
Sean Anthony Gillen
Samantha OConnor
C
C
1
1
0
Rinnwood Touch Cruise
Nigel Smith
Nigel Smith
C
C
1
1
0
Shannondale Spree
Pat Smith
Pat Smith
C
C
1
1
0
Supreme Of Ballyglass
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
C
1
1
0
Ballymurphy Delight
Emma Begley
Emma Begley
C
4
0
0
Derryinver Luxury Cruise
Catherine Thornton
Paul Larkin
C
4
0
0
Double Bay
Karen Greer [A]
Karen Greer
C
4
0
0
Explorer Z
Louise Moore [S]
Louise Moore
C
4
0
0
Roxborough Carrera
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
C
4
0
0
Seapatrick Savanna Clover
Danielle Davison
Steven Greer
C
4
0
0
Bellurgan Pride
Edward Mulligan
Vivienne Mee
C
8
0
0
Tom Lux
Francis Connors
Claire Mc Donnell
C
8
0
0
Sea Captains Pride
Jenna Culligan
Jenna Culligan
C
R
0
0
Captain Pleasure
Alison Wall
Charlene Breslin
4
0
0
Celtic Force
Eleanor Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Fogas Adare
Edmund Hennigan
Erina MacSweeney
4
0
0
Javas Spice
Gerard Green
Judy Murphy
4
0
0
Kilasbugbrone
Saoirse Elizabeth Pottie
Alyson Freeman
4
0
0
Miss Cavalier Lady
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Terry Sheils
4
0
0
Moyfenrath Clover
Naomi Fallon
Yvonne Layng
4
0
0
Mullins Rosie
Sean Anthony Gillen
John Mckinney
4
0
0
Pmr Beamish Is The Best
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Paula Rafter
4
0
0
Show Me Heaven (Ihr)
Darren Tracey [A]
Stephen Tracey
4
0
0
Bally Art
Shannon Mcguinness
Leo McGuinness
8
0
0
Ballytroddan Jay Jay
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
8
0
0
Sligo Landgold Lady
Kevin Heavin
Lyndon Steele
8
0
0
Two Rivers
Christine Ivanoff [A]
Seanna Kane
8
0
0
Witchita
Gerard Green
Briege Farrelly
8
0
0
Porsch Brook
Marita Byrne [AA]
Marita Byrne
12
0
0
Sandyhill Welcome
Edward Mulligan
Nuala Mccarney
12
0
0
Ross Light
Noel Johnston
Noel Johnston
C
C
1
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified