ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Home Pony Int
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 25 October 2008
148ABC SPEED
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
G Maha
Alex Buller
Cariad Mcalpine
C
47.47
1
10
0
Knockmartin Gold
Shane Connell
Sharon Cassidy
C
53.08
2
8
0
City Rascal
Cali O'Donnell
Carol Rice
C
59.43
3
6
0
Cobblers Pride
Jenny - Lee Bennett
Rachel Leader
C
59.73
4
4
0
Carrenhill Rose
Stephen Andrew Brown
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
60.90
5
3
0
Blade Of Glory
Sophia Harding [A]
Michael Harding
C
62.05
6
3
0
Ard Fry Seymour
Sarah Fitzgerald
Des Fitzgerald
C
62.19
0
0
Atlantic Commander
Robert Anderson
George Anderson
C
63.14
0
0
Starfield Cuchullain
Giuseppe Orlandi
Giuseppe Orlandi
C
63.31
0
0
Winterdown Surprise
Mary Ann Ormsby
Ann Ormsby
C
63.36
0
0
Barry's Girl
Robert Anderson
David Harrison
C
64.36
0
0
Lenamore Captain Clover
Kenneth Graham
Grainne Murphy
C
65.66
0
0
Costellos Boy
Sarah Fitzgerald
Marguerite Ryan
C
66.75
0
0
Black Mist (Hpa)
Rebecca Knox
Christine Hooks
C
66.77
0
0
Spirt And Style
Rebecca Brown
Ivy Brown
C
67.84
0
0
Little Tommie
Derek McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
C
67.95
0
0
Flicker (Phs)
Nina Mulligan
Rosemary Eames
C
68.16
0
0
Georgie Best
Aoife Judge
Sean Judge
C
68.22
0
0
Prospect Peter
Kellie Allen
Ann Byrne
C
68.77
0
0
My Forever Shannon
Samantha Gouldthorpe
Sharon Monteith
C
68.78
0
0
Pass Auf
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
68.79
0
0
In A Minute (Ursjai)
Rebecca Mooney
Olivia Patterson
C
69.88
0
0
Lynderry Action Man
Peter Hamill
Jo McEvoy
C
70.01
0
0
Coalwood Dancer
Neil Maguire
Noel Walsh
C
70.23
0
0
Trendy Casper
Cormac Hanley
Frank O'Connell
C
71.16
0
0
Penshaws Party Time
Catherine Doherty
Pat O'hagan
C
71.96
0
0
Moonlight Man
Alanna Kavanagh
Valerie Keogh
C
72.98
0
0
Bushy Park Dancer
Sorcha Tarpey
Bernie Tarpey
C
73.37
0
0
Mr Hankey
Grace Tunney
Ryan Lynas
C
74.63
0
0
Ryans Mystery
Tomas Dooley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
76.08
0
0
Another Destiny
Samantha Gouldthorpe
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
76.10
0
0
Silver Slaney (Cpbs)
Anna Heffernan
Robert Walpole
C
78.24
0
0
Kilcloghan Dg Clover
Meadhbh Downey
Iona Watkin Jones
C
78.44
0
0
Ballymarkham Bandit
Derek McCoppin
Eamonn Connell
C
78.63
0
0
Lisnacappagh Lady Grey
Chloe Oram
Paul Oram
C
79.24
0
0
Rhythem And Dance
Kerry Dwyer
Karen Dwyer
C
79.72
0
0
Ceatharlia Ronnie
Meadhbh Downey
Thomas Downey
C
81.16
0
0
Ballyogue Gold
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
81.68
0
0
Lenamore Flying Minstrel
Kenneth Graham
Geraldine Graham
C
83.57
0
0
Drumpeak Jump For Joy
Linda Smith
Shirley Smith
C
84.91
0
0
Dooneens Sea Biscuit
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
C
86.01
0
0
Castle Hill Clover
Jessica Patterson
Helen Carway
C
86.89
0
0
Mosstown Jigsaw
Kellie Allen
David Harrison
C
86.96
0
0
Highling Masquerade
Rebekah Patterson
Pat O'hagan
C
88.07
0
0
Rainbow Times
Daniel Coyle
Tony Smith
C
88.64
0
0
Boden Park Basil
Neil Molloy
P.J. Molloy
C
89.98
0
0
Chance Max
Lisa Marie Dolly
Catherine Dolly
C
92.30
0
0
Sligo Little Champ
Catherine Doherty
Gerald Doherty
C
93.92
0
0
Perfect Fellow
Stephanie Law
Katharine Young
C
97.21
0
0
Kalahari Duke
Steven Holland
Anthony Murray
C
97.46
0
0
Indian Inspired
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
C
101.47
0
0
Chazzy Make Or Break
Colleen Maguire
Paddy MacDonagh
C
106.81
0
0
Little Miss Boss
Nathan Gorman
Myles Moody
4
81.56
0
0
Rubicon Rouge
Sorcha Tarpey
Kieran Tarpey
8
68.96
0
0
King Con
Alex Buller
Vina Buller
8
69.37
0
0
Dungimmon Dreamer
James Bleeks
Derek Reid
12
73.48
0
0
Castlehill Baileys Joy
Karen Mcalaney
Domhnall Mcalaney
12
94.70
0
0
Lakeside Bay
Nicole Gallagher
Haley McCoppin
E
0
0
Aille Heitha
Chloe Kelly
pat dwyer
R
0
0
Autumn Ash
Kelly Taggart
Junior Boyd
R
0
0
Ballyduff Sparkey
Simon Cavanagh
Richard Cavanagh
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified