ShowjumpingIreland
Kill
Show
Kill, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Thursday 9 October 2008
1.30M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Vrenske Drum Vh Juxschot
Mili Mc Intyre
Equijump Ltd
C
C
25.46
1
10
0
Looping Star
Benedict Kuehnle
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
C
25.48
2
8
0
Cobbydor
Olive Clarke
David Scally
C
C
25.82
3
6
0
Pamela (FEI)
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
C
26.85
4
4
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
C
26.90
5
3
0
Citizen Lord
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
C
C
27.61
6
3
0
Amigo (N H S)
Edward Doyle
Michael Monaghan
C
C
27.78
3
0
Hhs Central Park
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
C
27.78
3
0
Sapporo
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
C
27.92
3
0
Owen II
Jack Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
C
C
28.17
3
0
Furalissa
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
C
28.35
3
0
Landlord (K N H S)
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
C
29.62
3
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
C
29.63
3
0
Coldstream Arkonvella
Edward Doyle
Denise Prendergast
C
C
29.80
3
0
Kec Alicante
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
30.08
3
0
Urelle
Jack Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
C
C
30.11
3
0
Heritage Cashmere
Miguel Bravo
Marion Hughes
C
C
33.02
3
0
Caricello
Catriona Fallon
Mark Fagan
C
C
33.47
3
0
V. Anubertha 8
Catriona Fallon
Joshua Barker
C
C
33.51
3
0
Hhs Funkytown
Sarah Crosbie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
33.72
3
0
Casper (F I S E)
Mark Kinsella
Cian O'Connor
C
C
34.69
3
0
Starboard
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
C
C
34.89
3
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
34.98
3
0
Draiocht Dubh
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
C
C
36.92
3
0
Jakar De Moyon
Conor Swail
Robert Harrison
C
C
39.49
3
0
Minnie Clover
Darragh M Kenny
Sean Mulkern
C
C
42.53
3
0
Tassilo Van De Heffinck
Mili Mc Intyre
Mili Mc Intyre
C
4
27.22
0
0
Ballyorney Fionn
Clare Ricketts
Anne Kavanagh
C
4
28.14
0
0
Catch Me If You Can
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
4
28.76
0
0
Tinka's Diamond
Olive Clarke
David Horkan
C
4
29.59
0
0
Touchstone Puschkin
Jack Doyle
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
C
4
31.17
0
0
Dansson
Suzanne Posnett
Karen Mc Anerney
C
4
31.41
0
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
32.17
0
0
O.M.S. Checker 5
Michael Whyte
Danielle Hooton
C
4
32.38
0
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
C
4
35.49
0
0
Good Lucky Girl
Miguel Bravo
Miguel Bravo
C
4
35.50
0
0
Espri
Josh Kerrigan
Denis Flannelly
C
4
38.49
0
0
Lancelot (Fei)
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
4
40.44
0
0
Iris Du Bateau
Martin Duffy
Lauren Kardel
C
4
46.88
0
0
Special Effects
Olive Clarke
Jeannie Taggart
C
8
28.04
0
0
Exel Flight
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
8
28.10
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
C
8
35.19
0
0
Ballycullen Hill
John Mulvey
John Mulvey
4
0
0
Carlos (Holst)
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
4
0
0
Cordonos
Vincent Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Kalahari Cassanova
Vincent Byrne
Jessica Burke
4
0
0
Ladylay
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
4
0
0
Little Miss Puissance
Gabrielle Beijer
Deirdre O'neill
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Ob
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Springer (Fei)
Eddie Moloney
Susan Power
4
0
0
Vienna-2
Helena Ryan
Roderick Ryan
4
0
0
Andie
Martin Duffy
Angela Taylor
8
0
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
8
0
0
Animos Good Morning
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
12
0
0
Goldardo
Benedict Kuehnle
Manuela Martinelli
12
0
0
Lux De Lisco B
Gerard O'Neill
James Heelan
12
0
0
Wishwillow Captain
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
12
0
0
Le Roi De Noir
Darragh M Kenny
Joe Igoe
16
0
0
Kec Alligator Alley
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
E
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified