ShowjumpingIreland
Kill
Show
Kill, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Saturday 11 October 2008
1.30M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Iquem Du Plessis
Gerard Clarke
Brian Cassidy
C
C
29.65
1
10
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Andrew Bourns
Shirley Ringling North
C
C
31.96
2
8
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
C
32.29
3
6
0
Special Effects
Olive Clarke
Jeannie Taggart
C
C
32.34
4
4
0
Unlimited Lady(Kwpn)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
32.65
5
3
0
Caricello
Catriona Fallon
Mark Fagan
C
C
33.11
6
3
0
Cobbydor
Olive Clarke
David Scally
C
C
33.11
3
0
Erne Blaze
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
C
C
33.14
3
0
Sea Bridge
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
C
33.24
3
0
Donna De Vita
Carolane Otz
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
33.66
3
0
Evita (Fei)
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
33.72
3
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
C
C
34.53
3
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
34.70
3
0
Rabaila
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
C
34.70
3
0
Starboard
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
C
C
35.63
3
0
Heritage Cashmere
Miguel Bravo
Marion Hughes
C
C
35.68
3
0
P.S. I Love You
Mark Kinsella
Francis Murphy
C
C
35.74
3
0
Jakar De Moyon
Conor Swail
Robert Harrison
C
C
35.81
3
0
Shannondale Ard Ri
Francis Connors
Phyl O'halloran
C
C
36.46
3
0
Goldmind
Francis Connors
Allen Breen
C
C
36.71
3
0
River Foyle
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
C
C
37.62
3
0
Konampa
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
C
38.01
3
0
Du Noble
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
C
38.07
3
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
C
C
39.64
3
0
Cara Touche
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
C
C
39.84
3
0
Larkhill Cruiser
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
C
40.72
3
0
Heritage Transmission
Miguel Bravo
Miguel Bravo
C
C
42.93
3
0
Highlander (Swe)
Richard Moloney
Nicola Flynn
C
2
59.29
0
0
Nepomuk
Conor Swail
Christine Swail
C
3
62.66
0
0
Lancelot (Fei)
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
4
32.46
0
0
Tinka's Diamond
Olive Clarke
David Horkan
C
4
33.25
0
0
Erne Dancer
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
C
4
33.40
0
0
Ballyorney Fionn
Clare Ricketts
Anne Kavanagh
C
4
35.95
0
0
Vigo
Lucy Buchanan
Heather Gillmor
C
4
37.14
0
0
Kellswater Crimson
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
37.83
0
0
Kilbride Boy
Ciara Horgan
Bryan Horgan
C
4
38.82
0
0
Nistria B
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
C
4
51.70
0
0
Cashla Bay
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
C
E
0
0
Casper (F I S E)
Mark Kinsella
Cian O'Connor
C
R
0
0
Animos Good Morning
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
4
0
0
Annestown
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
John Floody
Yana Melnikova
4
0
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
4
0
0
Cordonos
Vincent Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Derryinver
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Diamond Delemma
Francis Connors
Sean Hayden
4
0
0
Hhs Cheiro
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
4
0
0
Kalahari Cassanova
Vincent Byrne
Jessica Burke
4
0
0
Le Roi De Noir
Darragh M Kenny
Joe Igoe
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Ob
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
O.M.S. Checker 5
Michael Whyte
Danielle Hooton
4
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Donal Reidy
Tom Dunne
4
0
0
Sandy Lane (Fei)
Raphael Goehrs
Tadhg O'connor
4
0
0
Springer (Fei)
Eddie Moloney
Susan Power
4
0
0
Touchstone Puschkin
Jack Doyle
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
4
0
0
Ulster
Orlaith Carr
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Waterboy
Shane Mulligan
Ahmed Tolba
4
0
0
Hhs Funkytown
Sarah Crosbie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Kec Alicante
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
8
0
0
Goldardo
Benedict Kuehnle
Manuela Martinelli
12
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
Aidan Killeen
Mark O'Sullivan
12
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
12
0
0
Syriana
John Floody
Thomas Taite
12
0
0
Tullabeg Rock
Dan Walsh
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
12
0
0
Shalamar Montana
Emily Horgan
Carroll Produce Ltd
16
0
0
Patton Sitte
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
24
0
0
Kec Alligator Alley
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified