ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony and YR Champions
Show
MULLINGAR, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 22 August 2008
128AB
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Parc Skittles
Tom Foley
Aileen Nolan
C
C
31.71
1
10
0
Muskerry Crusader
Tom Foley
Katie Bell
C
C
31.72
2
8
0
Some Journey
Shane Dalton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.34
3
6
0
Dans Hill
Paraic Kenny
Gary Duffy
C
C
32.38
4
4
0
Araglen Minuska
Tom Foley
Jerome Foley
C
C
32.46
5
3
0
Wortley Royal Toff
Darragh Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
33.29
6
3
0
Stars Venture
Lydia Glynn
Ambrose Lavin
C
C
34.74
0
0
Indies Crusade
Kate Colivet
Oliver McVeigh
C
C
34.94
0
0
Queen Of Castlehill
Nathan Evans
Gordon Bowden
C
54.64
C
35.63
0
0
Fabco Duchess
Matt Garrigan
Hazel McGuinness
C
C
36.19
0
0
Magic Shadow
Grace Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
53.76
C
36.45
0
0
Sprinters Magic
Niamh Mccormack
John Lowry
C
C
37.75
0
0
Knock Your Socks Off
Sarah Costello
Ciara Buckley
C
C
37.88
0
0
Little Miss Imp
Tristan Gray
Des Mcdonnell
C
C
38.77
0
0
My Little Sweethart
Matt Garrigan
Kate Wachman
C
C
38.98
0
0
Drumcaghey Blaze
Olivia Roulston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
33.69
0
0
Mary Dun
Kate Madden
Irene Dunwoody
C
4
35.40
0
0
Trendy Two Stars
Cormac Hanley
Sarah Doherty
C
4
36.01
0
0
Captain Nemo
Aoife Mc Donagh
Heffron Equine LTD
C
8
44.00
0
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
Fergus Curran
Sinead Maher
C
10
54.28
0
0
Mancini
Clodagh Mcdonagh
Tom Dunne
C
16
34.16
0
0
Lurgan Daragh
Grace Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
20
80.47
0
0
Jessie Mouse
Tori Dunn
Paul Carberry
C
58.72
F
0
0
Rotherwood Dinky Toy
Tim Macdonagh
Valerie Charlton
C
R
0
0
Sterling Spartacus
Lucy Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
R
0
0
Cappagh Banjo
David Mullins
Pamela Shortall
4
54.36
0
0
Glenkeen Irish Pride
Lucy Latta
Eoghan Barry
4
58.45
0
0
Boogie Street
Casey Webb
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
58.61
0
0
Greenacres News Reel
Cormac Hanley
Virginia Desmond
4
61.16
0
0
Kilcreene Apollo
Shane Dalton
Jane Russell
4
64.45
0
0
Castle Quarter Hero
Darragh Ryan
Castle Quarter Stables
4
0
0
Fairfield Jacksie
Aoife Mc Donagh
Brian Mc Donagh
4
0
0
Kilcreene Venus
Daniel Joyce
Linda Coffey
4
0
0
Lisard Bualadh Bos
Shane Dalton
Tracey Howell
4
0
0
Peppino Il Grande
Killian Norris
Gemma Stack
4
0
0
Rathdrum Bobby
Lydia Glynn
Roslyn Brown
4
0
0
Rock D J
Frankie Fahy
Jarlath Fahy
4
0
0
Time To Party
Lucy Latta
Lucy Hickey
4
0
0
Wohld Copper
Tim Macdonagh
Brendan Mc Court
4
0
0
Woodfield Class Act
Hannah Mc Kechnie
Sharon Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Wyndham Tom Thumb
Lucy Latta
Alice Boman
4
0
0
Ballyknock Boy
Daniel Joyce
John Joyce
8
0
0
Cuffstown Queen
Tristan Gray
Gemma Stack
8
0
0
Emerald Chubba
Kate Murray [A]
Frances Rolston Bruce
8
0
0
Emerald Paddy
Jenny Rankin
Gary Rankin
8
0
0
Need For Speed
Tristan Gray
Jonathan Reape
8
0
0
Parkmount Blue Boy
Michael G Duffy
Susan O'shea
8
0
0
Rascal Joe
Caolan Rice
Gillian Johnston
8
0
0
Upton Boy
Ciara Murphy [S]
Conor Murphy
8
0
0
Welsh Wonder
Caolan Rice
Dorothy Arbuckle
8
0
0
Greybrook Polo
Ronan Costello
Paul Carberry
12
0
0
Ping The Penny
Harry Evans
Anthony Mellett
12
0
0
Sunshine Sam
Jordan Kilkenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Howleys Hero
Sofie Slattery
Hazel Beazley
13
70.01
0
0
Mr Eco
Jack O Hagan
Elaine Daly
15
88.79
0
0
Heather Molly
John Murray
Pam Moore
24
0
0
Sillogue Spice
Ciara Murphy [S]
Eamon Briscoe Jnr
29
68.60
0
0
Bouncing Ben
Lucy Mellerick
Dara Mellerick
F
0
0
Simba Surprise
Fergus Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
My Irish Dancer
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
R
0
0
Robbie Malone
Victoria Brown
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Springhill Tuppence
Nathan Evans
Amy O' Dell
R
0
0
Woodfield Star
Aisling Duffy
danielle say
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified