ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony and YR Champions
Show
MULLINGAR, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 22 August 2008
148 5/6/7
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Grey Ross
Caoimhe Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
C
C
33.54
1
10
0
Sligo Saddlery The Genuine Article
Michael Duffy
Tina Barry
C
C
33.64
2
8
0
Parkroe Liam
Michael Duffy
Tommy Mcmahon
C
C
36.48
3
6
0
Imagine If One
Kate MacDonagh
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
C
C
36.62
4
4
0
The Done Thing
Anna Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.29
5
3
0
Kilminchy Chantelle
Aoife Oates
Peter Oates
C
C
45.08
6
3
0
Annaghmore Clover Boom
Conor O'brien
Rose Fahey
4
0
0
Cashel Bay Benny
Neil Maguire
David Maguire
4
0
0
Kilcloghan Dg Clover
Meadhbh Downey
Iona Watkin Jones
4
0
0
Killeen Appraisal
Jessica Burke
Leslie FitzPatrick
4
0
0
Lakeview Connie Mac
Michael Duffy
Mark Gallagher
4
0
0
Lakeview Will He Be
Claire Redmond
Tom Redmond
4
0
0
Lenamore Captain Clover
Kenneth Graham
Grainne Murphy
4
0
0
Little Dark Warrior
Niamh Dooley
Anne Dooley
4
0
0
Little Miss Burberry
Jonathan Andrew
Laurence Coote
4
0
0
Ringwood Golden Crunchie
Aoife Leonard
Erika Leonard
4
0
0
Shercock Rose
Jennifer French
Lucy Hickey
4
0
0
Strattonstown Take It Easy
Anna Smith
Pat Smith
4
0
0
Temple Spartacus
Katie Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
4
0
0
The Commissioner
Michael Bowler
Deirdre Bowler
4
0
0
The Third Pearl
Tom Foley
Eamonn Gallagher
4
0
0
Trendy Bobby (Ihr)
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
4
0
0
Bushy Park Dancer
Sorcha Tarpey
Bernie Tarpey
8
0
0
Ceatharlia Ronnie
Meadhbh Downey
Thomas Downey
8
0
0
Chance Max
Lisa Marie Dolly
Catherine Dolly
8
0
0
Garryndruig Gold Digger
Madeline Roberts Allen
Wayne Santry
8
0
0
Gold Digger (C P B S)
Michael Bowler
Deirdre Bowler
8
0
0
Im Special
Alex Mckinney
Coreen Thompson
8
0
0
Rosstuohy Loobeen
Richard Howley
Edward McNaboe
8
0
0
Ashfield Silver Hill
Test jen Test Collier
John Joe Collier
12
0
0
Harco
Evan Hughes
Joe Hughes
12
0
0
Im Spartacus
Katie Sweetnam
Louise Quinn
12
0
0
Stonepark Rose
Anna Smith
Susan McDonald
12
0
0
Whos Little Lux
Oliver Giles
Julie Pratt
12
0
0
Ebonys Star
Stephen Reynolds
Patrick Lawlor
16
0
0
Franal
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
16
0
0
Little Miss Boss
Nathan Gorman
Myles Moody
16
0
0
Seajay (Cpbs)
Tom Foley
Martin Burke
20
0
0
Rubicon Rouge
Sorcha Tarpey
Kieran Tarpey
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified