ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony and YR Champions
Show
MULLINGAR, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 22 August 2008
1.20M Y.R
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Shanroe Penny
Conor Drain
A. Smyth
C
49.13
C
27.96
1
3
0
Starviews Pride
Conor Drain
Joanne Evans
C
50.96
C
27.96
1
3
0
Vrenske Drum Vh Juxschot
Mili Mc Intyre
Equijump Ltd
C
57.11
C
28.22
1
3
0
Saxton Stone
Conor Drain
Lisa Smyth
C
52.80
C
29.36
1
3
0
Tassilo Van De Heffinck
Mili Mc Intyre
Mili Mc Intyre
C
54.07
C
29.38
1
3
0
Dollys Buzz
Luke Campbell
Lisa Priestley
C
35.53
C
30.57
1
3
0
Usa
Paddy MacDonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
C
56.81
C
31.03
1
3
0
Shalamar Montana
Emily Horgan
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
52.79
C
31.08
1
3
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
58.95
C
31.59
1
3
0
Cruisalier
Shane Goggins
P J Goggins
C
59.99
C
32.04
1
3
0
Unique
Niamh Glasheen
Maria Sweetnam
C
58.01
C
32.83
1
3
0
Leitrim Big Time
Nicola Wright
David Conlon
C
56.60
C
32.90
1
3
0
Diego-M
Jessica Burke
Richard Dalton
C
54.21
C
32.95
1
3
0
One For To-Morrow
Shane Goggins
Edel Kelly
C
59.12
C
36.34
1
3
0
Valour ( K W P N )
Sean Judge
Marie Costello
C
54.58
C
37.46
1
3
0
Illy De Quincy
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
53.18
4
29.38
0
0
Nallinimo
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
58.97
4
29.75
0
0
Mount Falcon Miss Ellie
Peter Moloney
Eamonn Dwane
C
54.64
4
30.15
0
0
Ranco
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
43.80
4
31.22
0
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Peter Moloney
Grainne Alexander
C
56.74
4
34.97
0
0
Nicara
Carole Fagan
Carole Fagan
C
51.29
8
27.65
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Paddy MacDonagh
Edel Kelly
C
34.78
8
28.99
0
0
Badjari
Kerry Saunders
Katy Saunders
C
53.60
F
0
0
Wizzard II
Anna Clugston
Anna Clugston
1
60.52
0
0
Aztec Warrior
Maureen Dowling
Maureen Dowling
4
49.26
0
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
Carole Fagan
Elaine Fagan
4
52.33
0
0
Oh My Madonna
Jessica Burke
Joan Hardiman
4
53.29
0
0
Silla Fomia
Niamh Barry
Pat Barry
4
54.72
0
0
Touch Of Pride
Sean Vard
Bernadette Gallagher
4
54.72
0
0
Gerry Maguire (Fei)
Paddy MacDonagh
ann quigley
4
54.85
0
0
Samira
Kevin Mealiff
Roundhill Stud
4
56.66
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
4
57.25
0
0
Hera Claess
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
58.51
0
0
Moonstorm
Garrett Jack Dunne
Amanda Dunne
4
58.61
0
0
Killanley Pageant
Shane Goggins
Stephen Noonan
4
58.85
0
0
Bolero (B W P)
Michelle Keaney
Eddie Igoe
4
59.80
0
0
Calowe
Michaela Krulichova
Deirdre Bourns
8
50.09
0
0
Lisa De Jaf
Grace Collier
John Joe Collier
8
51.29
0
0
Westcoast Lara
Eimear Kelly
Jonathan Reape
8
51.74
0
0
Solar Moon
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
58.62
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
8
59.42
0
0
Cruise Du Carel
Aoife O'connor
Danielle Hooton
8
59.54
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
9
62.11
0
0
Distant Drums
Emily Horgan
Owen Brennan
10
66.30
0
0
New World
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
11
68.51
0
0
Mark Q
Michaela Krulichova
Deirdre Bourns
12
52.11
0
0
Hyundai Coupe
Sven Hadley
Nick Hadley
12
52.12
0
0
Newmarket Odeas Venture
Jack Dodd
Anita Duffy
12
54.35
0
0
Qualitas
Fiona Claffey
Fiona Claffey
12
72.35
0
0
Marco(Nhs)
Laura Brown-McCann
Liz Brown (Duplicate)
12
74.67
0
0
Sir Arkay
Anna Clugston
Paddy Ward
16
75.08
0
0
Argent Fora
Eimear Kelly
Janet Creighton
17
81.06
0
0
Noble Idea
Conor Sheridan
Brosna View Stables
E
57.05
0
0
Wakelys Some Watt
Carol Cawley
Fergal Harrison
F
0
0
Indias Touch
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified