ShowjumpingIreland
South County Dublin Hunt
Show
Ardrass, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Saturday 1 August 2009
90 cm Novice Finder
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Supreme Of Ballyglass
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
C
2.17
1
1
0
Castlecor
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
C
23.27
1
1
0
Mio Min Mio
Taylor Vard
Michael M Stephens
C
C
25.13
1
1
0
What A Henry
Linda Manning
Linda Manning
C
C
26.43
1
1
0
Two Rivers
Christine Ivanoff [A]
Seanna Kane
C
C
26.58
1
1
0
Davidstown Cloverscraft
Nicola Hughes
Linda Manning
C
C
26.99
1
1
0
George G
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
C
C
27.98
1
1
0
Derrymores Buddy
Laura Nixon
Laura Nixon
C
C
28.07
1
1
0
Goodmorning Ballivor
Peter Dargan
Peter Dargan
C
C
30.26
1
1
0
Dan The Midget Man
Derek Cullen
Derek Cullen
C
C
30.79
1
1
0
Electric Feel
Alan O' Regan
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
30.85
1
1
0
Shylock Flight
Linda Moloney
Carol Ann Molloy
C
C
30.88
1
1
0
Kingsdale Condios
James Floody
Jim Monks
C
C
31.53
1
1
0
Hio Couragous
Tom Doherty
Britt Megahey
C
C
31.56
1
1
0
Shannondale Secret
Olive Clarke
Patrick Talty
C
C
31.67
1
1
0
Fast Track K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
33.99
1
1
0
Cinderella B
Philip Horgan
Philip Horgan
C
C
34.16
1
1
0
Legga Chocolate
Billie Jean O'neill
Jordana Mitchell
C
C
34.48
1
1
0
Blm Lucy Lux
Olive Clarke
Katy Murphy
C
C
1
1
0
Cascum Marco
Roslyn Brown
Roslyn Brown
C
C
1
1
0
Clarequest Silver Cruise
Marie Burke
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
1
1
0
Crown Derby
Cian O'Connor
Sarah Jane Johnston
C
C
1
1
0
Crohana Girl
Patrick Mahon
Siobhan Mahon
C
4
26.67
0
0
Caresse Z
Christopher Byrne
Christopher Byrne
C
4
27.48
0
0
Oakenes Titan
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
4
27.98
0
0
Foxfields Magical
David Chawke
David Chawke
4
0
0
Jadis
Carol Casey
Carol Casey
4
0
0
Lady Sliver
Sean Kavanagh
Emily Gillmor Murphy
4
0
0
MISS RUBY QUE
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
4
0
0
Moyriesk Lad
Chloe Buckley
Liam Buckley
4
0
0
Rockspring Servant
Sarah Lappin
Sarah Lappin
4
0
0
W C E Gotta Give
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Jonathan Andrew
4
0
0
Westside Clover
Susan Anderson
Susan Anderson
4
0
0
Foxfield's Rumba (IRE)
David Chawke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
LCC Samson
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
8
0
0
Greenfort Rogue
Cian O' Toole
Cian O' Toole
12
0
0
Solas Oir
Lorna Flanagan
Lorna Flanagan
12
0
0
Pmr Beamish Is The Best
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Paula Rafter
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified