ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 18 October 2008
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Vangelis (Slo)
John Mc Guinness
Iarla Hayden
C
C
26.74
1
3
0
Urandasja
Roslyn Brown
Roslyn Brown
C
C
27.42
1
3
0
Merlins Dark Lady
Damien Griffin
D.O.W Syndicate
C
C
30.91
1
3
0
Saracen Cruise
Derek McCoppin
Andrea Gallagher
C
C
30.95
1
3
0
Dee Vee Dale
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
C
C
31.52
1
3
0
Coolcronan High Flight
Richard Howley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.85
1
3
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
C
33.30
1
3
0
Ethel (KWPN)
Cathal Mcmunn
Gerald Doherty
C
C
33.78
1
3
0
Bento Van De Noordheuvel
Jaimie Chellar
Sharon McConnell
C
C
33.79
1
3
0
Nectar Minotiere
John Floody
Philip Masterson
C
C
34.14
1
3
0
Ruaway Dawn
Kathryn O'Hagan
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
34.17
1
3
0
Gortlettra Echo Rose
Damien Griffin
Pat Duffy
C
C
34.89
1
3
0
Diamond Lux
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
C
C
35.80
1
3
0
Candelhope Ch
Leah Knight
Leah Knight
C
C
35.96
1
3
0
Cairnview Clover King
John Mc Guinness
Geraldine Quinn
C
C
36.33
1
3
0
Seapatrick Clover L
Angela Waras
Samantha Balfour
C
C
37.33
1
3
0
Clonterm Elite
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
C
C
37.59
1
3
0
Quick Smart
John O'hagan
Lisa Patterson
C
C
37.59
1
3
0
Wannadou (Bel)
John Floody
Eileen Duggan
C
C
38.12
1
3
0
Hermes Clover
Angela Waras
Seamus Carew
C
C
38.58
1
3
0
Beer Hunter
Cathal Mcmunn
Una Lynam
C
C
39.28
1
3
0
Crown Joker
Ross Mulholland
Paul Devlin
C
C
39.49
1
3
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
C
39.71
1
3
0
Chivas Pms
Carl Thomas Hanley
Ambrose Lavin
C
C
40.18
1
3
0
Zinfandel
Cathal Mcmunn
David McLoughlin
C
C
40.40
1
3
0
L'amour
Katrina Erdok
Carl Thomas Hanley
C
C
41.81
1
3
0
Quinterella Pms
Katrina Erdok
Ambrose Lavin
C
1
43.45
0
0
Gorsehill Star
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
2
44.30
0
0
Tyko
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
C
4
29.62
0
0
Ard Pharaoh
Scottie Barclay
Ed O'sullivan
C
4
32.31
0
0
Imperial Empress
Lionel Johnston
Amelia Comiskey
C
4
34.20
0
0
Highfalutin
Paula Mcmaster
Paula Mcmaster
C
4
39.33
0
0
Cillfhiachrach Arch
Ross Mulholland
Karen Murphy
C
4
40.20
0
0
U Sambia 58
Holly Latimer
Holly Latimer
C
4
42.01
0
0
Vimminka
Scottie Barclay
Ladycastle Syndicate
C
4
46.79
0
0
Valentino T
Alex Duffy [S]
David Patrick Gallagher
C
5
47.66
0
0
King Of Lisboy
Shelley Boyle
Shelley Boyle
C
8
34.69
0
0
Laban
John Floody
Mark Donohoe
C
8
37.87
0
0
Max Reserve
Peter Mcentee
Brian Mcentee
C
12
46.40
0
0
Andorra Vi (C H)
Claire Knight
Stephen Knight
4
0
0
Benjamin
Gary Hylands
Amanda Hylands
4
0
0
F W Jasper
Holly Latimer
Siobhan Pringle
4
0
0
Im One Cool Cookie
John Mc Guinness
Connie O'Boyle
4
0
0
Littlewood Lancer
Katrina Erdok
Joanne Croft
4
0
0
Luxurious
Damien Griffin
Robert Bryan
4
0
0
Mosstown Skid Steer
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
4
0
0
Shannondale Hi Five
Scottie Barclay
Mel Sutcliffe
4
0
0
Volana
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
4
0
0
Western Beach
Leah Knight
Jim Wedlock
4
0
0
Drumhanny Banner
John Mc Guinness
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
General Lee (Ihb)
Lionel Johnston
Tom Meegan
8
0
0
Nicara
Elaine Fagan
Carole Fagan
8
0
0
Boleybawn Elevate
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Clonterm Free Flow
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Mary Glancy
16
0
0
Gotspots
Claire Merrick-Reddy
Claire Merrick-Reddy
16
0
0
Lisnamult Lili
Cathal Mcmunn
Dermot Forde
16
0
0
Ark Boy
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
20
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified