ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 18 October 2008
1.20M Y.R.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Illy De Quincy
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
C
28.53
1
3
0
Avinda Z
Darragh M Kenny
Linzi Johnston
C
C
29.19
1
3
0
Starviews Pride
Joanne Evans
Joanne Evans
C
C
32.31
1
3
0
Shalamar Montana
Emily Horgan
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
33.07
1
3
0
Believe Me (Aes)
Holly Gordon
Victoria Loane
C
C
33.14
1
3
0
Lyleview Supreme
Sarah Kinnear [AA]
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
C
C
33.22
1
3
0
Sea Bridge
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
C
33.30
1
3
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
C
C
34.07
1
3
0
Euro View
Laura Brown-McCann
Tracy Brown
C
C
34.39
1
3
0
Hickory Hill
Amy Kirkwood
Cali O'Donnell
C
C
34.48
1
3
0
Andie
Martin Duffy
Angela Taylor
C
C
35.56
1
3
0
Elite Clover
Sharon Callaghan
Anne Chambers
C
C
36.06
1
3
0
One Touch
Brian Judge
Padraig Judge
C
C
36.27
1
3
0
Qualitas
Fiona Claffey
Fiona Claffey
C
C
36.55
1
3
0
Newtown Jumping Jack
Eric Glynn
Judith Faherty
C
C
36.96
1
3
0
Liro 6
Sarah Agnew
Sarah Agnew
C
C
38.03
1
3
0
Cut The Jess
Frank Curran
James Bleeks
C
C
38.72
1
3
0
Indias Touch
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
C
C
38.74
1
3
0
Newmarket Girl
Lucy Murphy
Billy Daly
C
C
39.56
1
3
0
Aktrice
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
C
C
39.71
1
3
0
Goodwins 007
Aubrey Chapman
Eddie Moloney
C
C
39.71
1
3
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
40.42
1
3
0
Khan De Bneville
Tara Thompson
Tara Thompson
C
C
40.52
1
3
0
Tristane
Tara Thompson
Barbara Thompson
C
C
41.09
1
3
0
Castleblaney
Deborah Quinn
Andrew Mckinney
C
C
42.29
1
3
0
Rathkenny Sequaa
Richard Howley
Samantha Duffy
C
C
42.49
1
3
0
Ghana Boy
Louise Thompson
Chantal Suarez
C
C
45.81
1
3
0
Whats Next
Bronagh Kelly
Brian Kelly
C
C
45.96
1
3
0
Sir Arkay
Anna Clugston
Paddy Ward
C
C
46.15
1
3
0
Mostrim Dakota
Rachel Tallon
Andrew Farrell
C
C
46.85
1
3
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Darragh M Kenny
Linzi Johnston
C
C
48.29
1
3
0
Fabric
David Blake
Michael D Blake
C
C
48.54
1
3
0
Sir Toby (Pf)
Eric Glynn
Carl Thomas Hanley
C
C
50.38
1
3
0
Carlyle's Daughter
Sarah Kinnear [AA]
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
C
4
34.86
0
0
Euro So Easy
Niall Mcalinden
Victoria Henry Potter
C
4
35.01
0
0
Visible C
Sharon Callaghan
R. Kyle Hayes
C
4
37.82
0
0
Dawn Adventure
Shane Goggins
Moira Doherty
C
4
39.42
0
0
Shalom Hip Hop
Matteo Pirovano
Kathryn Duffy
C
4
40.67
0
0
Black Velvet Touch
Shane Goggins
Shane Goggins
C
4
52.85
0
0
Alpachino
Darragh M Kenny
Matty Byrne
C
8
36.96
0
0
Rememory (A E S)
Darragh M Kenny
Linzi Johnston
C
8
46.85
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
C
8
49.18
0
0
Coolyermer Zorro
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Diana Day Cody
C
E
0
0
Brehal De Jucaso
Aidan Killeen
Joanne O'Boyle
C
R
0
0
Anique Shucassey
Rebekah Ward
Jim Ward
4
0
0
Badjari
Kerry Saunders
Katy Saunders
4
0
0
Castle Lyn
Carol Cawley
Paddy Sweeney
4
0
0
Cedar Key
Paul Diamond
Paul Diamond
4
0
0
Dicksgrove Jewel
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
4
0
0
Ficticious
Kirsty Clingan
Jude Doherty
4
0
0
Hhs Cheiro
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
4
0
0
Hooker De Chanteau
Sarah Agnew
Phyllis Agnew
4
0
0
Kilcor Amber
Alexander Butler
Aileen McDermott
4
0
0
Konampa
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
4
0
0
Marcato Carolus II
Karen O'reilly
Bernie O'reilly
4
0
0
Mickybo (Fei)
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
4
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
4
0
0
Nicara
Carole Fagan
Carole Fagan
4
0
0
Nimmus
Bronagh Kelly
Bronagh Kelly
4
0
0
North Cruise
Laura Brown-McCann
Liam Cawley
4
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
One For To-Morrow
Shane Goggins
Edel Kelly
4
0
0
Patricia Viii
Rebekah Ward
Jim Ward
4
0
0
Paximus
Katie Ann Grendon
Charles Grendon
4
0
0
Rabaila
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
4
0
0
Saracen Cruise
Derek McCoppin
Andrea Gallagher
4
0
0
Totally Cavalier
Jaimie Chellar
Jaimie Chellar
4
0
0
Ulster
Orlaith Carr
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Van Schijndels Lord Ii
Ruth Fogarty
Mary Fogarty
4
0
0
Wakelys Knight Of Cydonia
Carol Cawley
Briony Murphy
4
0
0
Wizzard II
Anna Clugston
Anna Clugston
4
0
0
Abbeynay Clover
Katie Ann Grendon
Stephen Nolan
8
0
0
Eurostar (F E I)
Amy O'rourke
Dermot O'rourke
8
0
0
Univar
Natasha Surgenor
Joan Adrain
8
0
0
Wakelys Some Watt
Carol Cawley
Fergal Harrison
8
0
0
Leapy Grange
Loren Frazer
Loren Frazer
12
0
0
Arubahrain
Victoria S Clarke
Victoria S Clarke
E
0
0
Carraun Hill
Louise Igoe
Jodie Carr
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified