ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony & Young Riders Show
Show
Green Glens Arena
Millstreet
Cork, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 26 October 2019
204. 148cm 1.20m Table A (20 to qualify for GP)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kilcummin Cruise
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Patrick Finn
C
54.74
1
10
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Andrew Fleming
C
58.78
2
8
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
C
59.40
3
6
0
HHS Chillax
Kara Madden (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
62.25
4
4
0
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
C
62.57
5
3
0
The Little Farrier
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Gerard Dillon
C
63.44
6
3
0
Happy Feet B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
65.35
0
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Brian Sheehan
C
66.23
0
0
Shakespears Memory
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
C
72.33
0
0
Cloonturk Northern Dancer
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
4
52.54
0
0
carnaween pondi
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Karen Whelan
4
59.57
0
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
4
61.40
0
0
Merlijn vd Bisschop
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
4
63.71
0
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
4
64.18
0
0
Coral Tom
Ava Vaughan (M)
Cassandra Maguire
4
64.22
0
0
Sixmilewater Cracker
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
4
64.45
0
0
Off Limits
Emily Steele (U)
Arlene Nee
4
65.07
0
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
4
65.27
0
0
Cloonturk Admiral
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
4
65.55
0
0
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
4
66.28
0
0
Sir Henry (IHR)
Laya moloney (M)
Paddy M Quinlan
4
66.40
0
0
Lackaghmore Brendan
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
4
67.96
0
0
Maximum Master X
Eric Mellerick (M)
David Broderick
4
70.88
0
0
Massaqua T
Amy Reape (C)
Rita Lane
4
73.21
0
0
Sarah's pandora
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
5
74.40
0
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
5
77.37
0
0
Happy Girl (BWP)
Rhys Williams (M)
John Fitzpatrick
6
79.27
0
0
Cooga Blue
Alan Gleeson (M)
Jodie Gleeson
8
66.17
0
0
Greenleaf Branka
Lucy Brady (M)
Mark Elliott
8
66.30
0
0
Malbay Sean
Jack Lucey (M)
Norma Lucey
8
67.80
0
0
Parkroe Dundee
Serena O Sullivan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
68.16
0
0
Miss Dwane
Conor Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
8
68.60
0
0
Highburren Rose
Grace Greene (M)
Declan Dooley
8
69.10
0
0
Clonagoose Daniel Dubh
Claire Kavanagh (L)
Paul O Neill
8
70.31
0
0
Grantorino
Killian Norris (L)
Ingrid Olsen
10
80.50
0
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Jack Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
12
64.77
0
0
Miss Bojangles
Kellie-Rose Flanagan (U)
Tara Flanagan
12
69.24
0
0
Camerino
Rhys Williams (M)
Ciara Buckley
12
70.71
0
0
MSH First Choice
Aoife Drea (L)
Joseph Sharkey
12
73.11
0
0
Doe Mate
Emma Byrne (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
64.64
0
0
Parkview Girl (IPS)
Alan Gleeson (M)
Jodie Gleeson
16
65.09
0
0
Thornfield Shadow
Kellie-Rose Flanagan (U)
Heather Blair
20
62.32
0
0
Ballinamurra Josh
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
21
93.72
0
0
Keep On Keeping On
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Kate O Sullivan
E
0
0
Mister Ed
Matthew Kelly (L)
Edward Kelly
E
0
0
KFS Budweiser
Robin Carey (L)
Martin O'Dea
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified