ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 24 August 2019
51. 128 80cm National Pony League Final
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Tyrrellspass Ruby
Alex Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
C
44.04
C
29.93
1
3
0
Bright Bling
Caitlin Kelly (U)
Colm Mcgrath
C
56.07
C
32.16
1
3
0
Mabaroan Splash mountain
Tomás Barry (M)
Grainne Ryan
C
56.63
C
33.36
1
3
0
Sparkling Class Act
Jessica Baxter (U)
Janette Baxter
C
53.30
C
33.40
1
3
0
Nely Done That
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Jane O mahony
C
56.93
C
33.91
1
3
0
Borovale silver lady
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
53.87
C
35.02
1
3
0
Wind Whisperer
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
55.23
C
35.63
1
3
0
Wee Jack
Evan Carey (C)
Niall Carey
C
52.06
C
36.01
1
3
0
Poppet (LHI)
Ava Doyle (L)
Lena Doyle
C
52.40
C
36.11
1
3
0
Top Spot
Lori Smith (U)
Annette McMullon
C
57.11
C
37.21
1
3
0
Killeany Limited Edition
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Laura Dunne
C
50.04
C
37.74
1
3
0
Little Orchard Melody
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
44.97
C
37.77
1
3
0
Cill Chan Kenny
Jack Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
52.80
C
38.62
1
3
0
Phoenix Phantom
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
54.58
C
40.12
1
3
0
Mosstown Little Dun
Joshua Broderick (C)
Olive Broderick
C
59.47
C
43.32
1
3
0
Cracker Girl
Caoimhe Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
C
56.87
C
43.82
1
3
0
Barossa Heiress
Blaithin Geraghty (C)
Eamon John Geraghty
C
56.06
C
47.42
1
3
0
Aztec Dakota
Eoghan McGrath (L)
Vambeck Bloodstock
C
50.87
C
51.76
1
3
0
Jemma
Jessica Milmo-Penny (L)
Denise Cribbin
C
54.88
C
51.98
1
3
0
Telynau Jamilla
Fia Mai Guinan (L)
Michelle Guinan
C
51.88
C
52.19
1
3
0
Crossderry Speedy
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
52.84
4
30.96
0
0
Diamond's Sunshine
Eenna Hamilton (U)
Ballymagan Equine
C
58.29
4
39.61
0
0
Jacodi's Anja's Admiral
Emma Burns (U)
Teresa McKenna
C
50.65
4
40.06
0
0
Shin A Wil
Jayden Duffy (L)
Gary Duffy
C
51.99
4
41.37
0
0
Lenamore Jump For Joy
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.14
4
47.12
0
0
Annaghmore Mini Monde
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
C
56.62
4
47.24
0
0
Ruthstown Speed
Zoe Caskey (U)
Anne-Marie McKinty
C
54.97
4
54.31
0
0
A Little Fairplay
Eunan Kelly (U)
Andrea Roche
C
58.60
5
57.22
0
0
Cherokee Red
Zara Richardson (M)
Hillary Cronin
C
53.52
E
0
0
Snow Patrol II
Katie Byrne (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.74
F
0
0
Ivoryheights Ella
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Ruth O'Brien
4
49.26
0
0
Rathturtin Token
Mark Neilan (C)
Jack Neilan
4
53.28
0
0
Streamside April
Grace Geraghty (C)
Eamon John Geraghty
4
55.50
0
0
Banner Archie
Tiernan Cummins (M)
Alison Cummins
25
79.93
0
0
Garryndruig Ringo Star
Kate Boland (L)
Fiona Boland
TE
0
0
Flash Dance (Ihb)
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Clare Hughes
E
0
0
Clonakilla Hurley
Annie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Parcglas Star Venture
Saoirse Hanafin (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Rough Diamond
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
0
0
Tyrrellspass Mademoiselle (Irl)
Cillian Torrens (U)
Lisa Torrens
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified