ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Thursday 22 August 2019
7. 148 1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Milchem Shes A Keeper
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
64.82
C
29.65
1
6
0
Castlehill Titan
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
62.39
C
32.11
2
5
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
C
59.56
C
32.93
3
4
0
KFS Budweiser
Robin Carey (L)
Martin O'Dea
C
66.64
C
34.64
4
3
0
Hill of Pearls
Robyn Devine (M)
Amanda Cahill
C
66.32
C
34.79
5
3
0
Sir Henry (IHR)
Laya moloney (M)
Paddy M Quinlan
C
64.26
C
34.91
6
3
0
Cruisings Miss Daisy
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
John Ryan
C
60.42
C
36.32
3
0
Lavally Lassie
Ciara Mannion (C)
Pat Greene
C
68.74
C
37.02
3
0
Millfield My Time
Natasha Kerr (U)
Christine Sheehy
C
68.05
C
39.71
3
0
Glenford Melody
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Aine O' Callaghan
C
65.44
C
40.76
3
0
Oriental Princess
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
C
68.74
C
41.79
3
0
Lexius "E" Van Het Juxschot
Maisie Adams (L)
Tiffany Morgan-Evans
C
68.80
C
43.33
3
0
Cillmhuire Cello
Caragh Charlton (L)
Valerie Charlton
C
68.63
C
45.41
3
0
Burning Rebel
Harriet Penfold (M)
Claire Ryan
C
67.00
C
45.52
3
0
Joaquin Phoenix
Samuel Costelloe (M)
Tina Rouke
C
62.24
4
30.32
0
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Alicia Donohue (C)
Kevin Fenton
C
66.19
4
32.39
0
0
Happy Feet B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
62.61
4
32.75
0
0
Sparkling Mr. Boomtastic
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Sparkling Equine
C
67.76
4
34.38
0
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
C
60.27
4
36.22
0
0
Ballynoe Galway Girl
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
C
61.48
4
42.11
0
0
Boley Boy
Patrick Doyle (L)
Martin Doyle
C
68.45
10
58.07
0
0
Another Destiny
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
65.82
F
0
0
Curravordy Maxi Million
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
1
72.12
0
0
Canadian Express
Laura Brown (U)
Christina Brown
1
72.37
0
0
Black Assasin
Sarah Walsh (M)
Deirdre O'Neill
4
58.56
0
0
BKS Nebula
Aine Shortall (L)
Victoria Clarke
4
59.15
0
0
Derravaragh Mocha
Emma Dolan (L)
Robert Fagan
4
60.46
0
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
4
61.41
0
0
Rosies Ralph
Emma Dolan (L)
Orla Duffy
4
61.71
0
0
Cruising For Fun
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
62.10
0
0
Carrigoir Mandy
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
4
62.12
0
0
Gelato
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Mary Tyner
4
63.04
0
0
Lislan Cruising Lady
Alana Ewing (L)
Teresa S Ewing
4
63.35
0
0
Wood View Princess
Kate Rohan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
64.09
0
0
Highburren Rose
Grace Greene (M)
Declan Dooley
4
65.02
0
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Chantal Stewart
4
65.32
0
0
Sparkling Silver Dawn
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
4
65.35
0
0
MSH First Choice
Aoife Drea (L)
Joseph Sharkey
4
66.49
0
0
Blessington Mayflys Master
Daragh Burns (L)
Ed Donohoe
4
66.70
0
0
Shannon Riot
Aoife Whelan (M)
Bernie Roche
4
68.72
0
0
Milchem May Day
Robyn Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
83.46
0
0
Carlotta
Harriet Penfold (M)
Steven Amos
5
70.51
0
0
Thornfield Shadow
Kellie-Rose Flanagan (U)
Heather Blair
5
71.28
0
0
Crownhill Sparrow (CPBS)
Aoife Drea (L)
Shane Dalton
5
72.26
0
0
Ti Chip Again
Rue Mc Namara (M)
Heather Kent
5
72.38
0
0
Carra Cave Boy
Jazmine Arthur (L)
Karen Kerr
5
72.52
0
0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Dylan Torrens (U)
Edna Gamble
6
75.08
0
0
Lovely Louise
Kate Rohan (L)
Seamus Daly
6
75.66
0
0
Galtrim Girl
Alex Reynolds (L)
Michelle Reynolds
7
77.80
0
0
Merlijn vd Bisschop
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
7
78.33
0
0
Western William
Saoirse Moore (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
78.42
0
0
Greenleaf Branka
Lucy Brady (M)
Mark Elliott
8
62.44
0
0
GCS Rambo
Timmy Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
8
65.65
0
0
The Little Farrier
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Gerard Dillon
8
67.01
0
0
E.O.T
Sorcha McDonagh (C)
Martin McDonagh
9
69.09
0
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Joey
Ellen Thompson (U)
Edel Dore
9
69.12
0
0
Dara Jane
Patrick Doyle (L)
Eoin Doyle
11
76.81
0
0
Honey Money
Alicia Donohue (C)
Vivian Hamill
11
79.19
0
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Acha Tong
Ellen Thompson (U)
Sparkling Equine
15
78.37
0
0
Lishmar Timmy
Samantha Bretzer (L)
Leo Walsh
E
0
0
Fernando (SIES)
Ella Clancy (U)
Jonathan Reape
F
0
0
Garryndruig Churchill
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Julie O Mahony
F
0
0
Keredern Rosscastle gilbert
Alanna Fagan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
F
0
0
Ashbrook Woodcock
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
0
0
Barravalley Shadow
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Reape
0
0
Brooklyn Du Granit
Katie McEntee (U)
Dermott Lennon
0
0
CS Money Talks
Aoibheann Power (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Dunard Cavalexa
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Linda Nolan
0
0
Dunard Trixie Mix
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Sorcha Kenny
0
0
Johnny Jinx
John McEntee (U)
James Kernan
0
0
Luitta
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ann Galvin
0
0
Wrenwood Bambilino
John McEntee (U)
Clare Hughes
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified