ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 23 August 2019
19. 128 Under 10 85cm Future Champions Series Q
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Twin Cam
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Una McIntosh
C
44.75
C
31.51
1
6
0
Garryndruig Ringo Star
Kate Boland (L)
Fiona Boland
C
47.13
C
33.00
2
5
0
Miss Susie
Ted Fagan (L)
Deirdre Murphy
C
46.39
C
33.52
3
4
0
Little Bob
Ted Fagan (L)
Claire Gaffey
C
43.68
C
33.70
4
3
0
PARC Kickin It
Andrea Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
51.97
C
34.21
5
3
0
Sweet Lily (CPBS)
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Jayne Doherty
C
46.60
C
34.82
6
3
0
In It To Win It
Lily Tunney (U)
Ronnoco Jump
C
47.97
C
34.94
3
0
Ruthstown Speed
Zoe Caskey (U)
Anne-Marie McKinty
C
45.42
C
34.95
3
0
Ballyglunin Girl (IHR)
Caitlin Kelly (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
40.90
C
35.50
3
0
Ivoryheights Ella
Helen Walsh (C)
Ruth O'Brien
C
44.77
C
35.55
3
0
Smokegun
Zoe Caskey (U)
Pam Moore
C
45.04
C
35.78
3
0
Little Orchard Melody
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
42.37
C
35.82
3
0
Megamind
Andrea Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
48.09
C
36.06
3
0
Nely Done That
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Jane O mahony
C
48.66
C
36.83
3
0
Mini Me (Ur)
Emily O' Brien (L)
Jill Twomey
C
51.25
C
37.72
3
0
Claughaun Casper
Tara Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
C
48.41
C
38.12
3
0
Back In A Flash (Wb)
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Foleys Ponys
C
48.17
C
38.39
3
0
Scarletts Cromwell
Lily Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
51.36
C
38.96
3
0
Binghamstown Lord Lucan
Ted Fagan (L)
Robert Fagan
C
50.94
C
40.08
3
0
The Silver Legend
Ruben Foley (L)
Foleys Ponys
C
45.96
C
40.95
3
0
Whitestream Cruise
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
52.25
C
42.53
3
0
Parcglas Maid in Splendour
Francesca Williams-Webster (L)
Shane Fennell
C
47.51
C
42.95
3
0
Barryroe Prince William
Daisy O Dea (M)
Alex McDonald
C
48.01
C
44.36
3
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Shane Whelan (M)
Alan Maloney
C
44.78
4
33.67
0
0
Miss Valentine
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Shane Brosnan
C
41.89
4
34.21
0
0
Maximilo
Medb Kinney (U)
Roslyn Brown
C
47.98
4
34.95
0
0
Wee Jack
Evan Carey (C)
Niall Carey
C
46.73
4
35.76
0
0
Miss Elegant
Adam Adair (U)
William Jnr Adair
C
45.30
4
37.17
0
0
Lisboy Smarties
Ted Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
C
46.33
4
37.96
0
0
Killeany Limited Edition
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Laura Dunne
C
48.23
4
39.60
0
0
Almighty Alvin
Kristin O'Sullivan (M)
Gemma Stack
C
58.24
4
39.80
0
0
Tyrrellspass Ruby
Alex Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
C
44.26
4
46.70
0
0
Wishworthy Jack Norey
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Heather De Bromhead
C
49.42
4
49.87
0
0
Tynan Petal
Cillian Torrens (U)
Martin McEvoy
C
45.47
4
54.09
0
0
Longwood Grandpas Diamond
Alex Best (U)
Roslyn Brown
C
51.31
5
56.39
0
0
Flash Dance (Ihb)
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Clare Hughes
C
44.42
12
44.43
0
0
Flying Star (Ihb)
Ruben Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
40.66
F
0
0
Annaghmore Mini Monde
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
1
61.94
0
0
Soxs Bay
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Victoria Clarke
4
44.13
0
0
Saynothing
Evan Carey (C)
Niall Carey
4
45.30
0
0
Sparkling Ganty Blazer
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
46.77
0
0
WCE Little star
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
4
47.64
0
0
Cappagh Knight
Ally Duffy (L)
Gordon Duffy
4
53.97
0
0
Astral Jj
Oisin Mc Donagh (C)
Desmond Stafford
4
54.01
0
0
Ballymacooda Jack
Sophie Cathcart (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
50.47
0
0
Magneto Cobra
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
E
0
0
Quantum Tron
Ruben Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
A Little Fairplay
Eunan Kelly (U)
Andrea Roche
F
0
0
Bright Bling
Caitlin Kelly (U)
Colm Mcgrath
F
0
0
Florry Ward
Sophie Cathcart (U)
Audrey Hanratty
F
0
0
Chocolat II
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Cooley Farm
R
0
0
Banner Archie
Tiernan Cummins (M)
Alison Cummins
0
0
Gleninagh Inis Dom
Annie Hynes (M)
Ailish Hynes
0
0
Kiltormer Express
Ailbhe Hartford (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Kiltormer Flyer
Ailbhe Hartford (L)
Nuala Hartford
0
0
Knockmullen Silver
Jack De Bromhead (M)
Heather De Bromhead
0
0
Scarletts Fireball
Josh Duffy (L)
Jackie Owens
0
0
Sweet Salsa
Ted Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
0
0
Tyrrellspass Mademoiselle (Irl)
Cillian Torrens (U)
Lisa Torrens
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified