ShowjumpingIreland
TRI Equestrian National Pony Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 25 August 2019
73. TRI Equestrian 148 1.10m Championship
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Vadas Billy
Aaron Killoran (C)
Carol Murphy
C
51.20
C
24.16
1
6
0
Carra Cave Boy
Jazmine Arthur (L)
Karen Kerr
C
52.22
C
25.56
2
5
0
Shakespears Memory
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
C
45.77
C
25.58
3
4
0
Bearna Rua Jenny
Max Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
C
54.04
C
25.59
4
3
0
Coumbrack Mr
Emily Costello (M)
Val Walsh
C
49.75
C
26.63
5
3
0
Lavally Lassie
Ciara Mannion (C)
Pat Greene
C
49.66
C
27.19
6
3
0
Sir Henry (IHR)
Laya moloney (M)
Paddy M Quinlan
C
52.34
C
27.39
3
0
BKS Nebula
Aine Shortall (L)
Victoria Clarke
C
51.17
C
27.53
3
0
Claremont Lass (CPBS)
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Daniel Fahy
C
51.26
C
28.13
3
0
Rosies Ralph
Emma Dolan (L)
Orla Duffy
C
50.46
C
28.32
3
0
The Little Farrier
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Gerard Dillon
C
48.15
C
28.35
3
0
MSH First Choice
Aoife Drea (L)
Joseph Sharkey
C
49.33
C
29.11
3
0
Wood View Princess
Kate Rohan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
52.50
C
29.51
3
0
Barravalley Shadow
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Reape
C
51.05
C
31.28
3
0
Infinity
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
54.20
C
33.68
3
0
Lexius "E" Van Het Juxschot
Maisie Adams (L)
Tiffany Morgan-Evans
C
55.78
C
37.84
3
0
Cillmhuire Cello
Caragh Charlton (L)
Valerie Charlton
C
52.94
C
39.24
3
0
Ti Chip Again
Rue Mc Namara (M)
Heather Kent
C
53.38
C
47.50
3
0
Castlehill Titan
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
48.32
4
23.17
0
0
Thornfield Shadow
Kellie-Rose Flanagan (U)
Heather Blair
C
47.63
4
25.19
0
0
Foyfin's Lady Muck
Erin Crawford (U)
Denise Crawford
C
50.29
4
26.25
0
0
MCL Sparkle
Robyn Lee (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
58.57
4
28.12
0
0
KFS Budweiser
Robin Carey (L)
Martin O'Dea
C
49.67
4
28.46
0
0
Derrylough Hugo
Hallie Crowe (L)
Kate walsh
C
53.72
4
30.42
0
0
Latoon Surprise
Ella Jones (L)
Ann Galvin
C
50.90
4
34.12
0
0
Brooklyn Du Granit
Katie McEntee (U)
Dermott Lennon
C
51.33
4
36.37
0
0
Ballinamurra Josh
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
51.09
4
38.25
0
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
51.22
8
24.76
0
0
Happy Feet B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
51.48
8
25.56
0
0
Killaloe Stepping Out
Jack Brennan (M)
Sam Brennan
C
51.33
8
29.99
0
0
Carrigoir Mandy
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
47.56
8
36.00
0
0
Burning Rebel
Harriet Penfold (M)
Claire Ryan
C
50.82
10
45.17
0
0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Dylan Torrens (U)
Edna Gamble
C
46.87
12
26.58
0
0
Melody's Shadow
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
47.72
0
0
Black Assasin
Sarah Walsh (M)
Deirdre O'Neill
4
49.62
0
0
Dunard Cavalexa
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Linda Nolan
4
49.80
0
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Alicia Donohue (C)
Kevin Fenton
4
49.81
0
0
Western William
Saoirse Moore (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
49.90
0
0
Sabastian (cpbs)
Lucy O'Brien (M)
Roisin O'Sullivan
4
49.92
0
0
Castle Hill Duke
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Rita Rohan
4
49.97
0
0
Curravordy Maxi Million
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
50.05
0
0
Holmestead Saddlery Prada
John Kirrane (C)
Holmestead Saddlery
4
50.59
0
0
Ballynoe Lurgan Diamond
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Ronan Sheehan
4
50.96
0
0
Sahara Storm (Dolly)
Ava Haughey (U)
Gary Haughey
4
52.13
0
0
Derravaragh Mocha
Emma Dolan (L)
Robert Fagan
4
52.47
0
0
Galtrim Girl
Alex Reynolds (L)
Michelle Reynolds
4
52.84
0
0
Shannon Riot
Aoife Whelan (M)
Bernie Roche
4
53.67
0
0
Cleagh Lady
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
4
53.74
0
0
Carlotta
Harriet Penfold (M)
Steven Amos
4
54.22
0
0
Boley Boy
Patrick Doyle (L)
Martin Doyle
4
55.02
0
0
Lakeview cavalier jack
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Rita Rohan
4
55.14
0
0
Cool Pat
Aoibheann Power (L)
Steven Amos
4
55.78
0
0
Romaround
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Denise Barrett
5
57.04
0
0
X Factor
Jack Brennan (M)
Tessa Hanafin
5
60.31
0
0
Crownhill Sparrow (CPBS)
Aoife Drea (L)
Shane Dalton
6
67.16
0
0
Dunard Trixie Mix
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Sorcha Kenny
8
50.78
0
0
Hill of Pearls
Robyn Devine (M)
Amanda Cahill
8
52.20
0
0
Lislap Freda
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
52.26
0
0
Milchem May Day
Robyn Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
52.93
0
0
Doe Mate
Emma Byrne (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
54.90
0
0
Canadian Express
Laura Brown (U)
Christina Brown
8
57.03
0
0
Lishmar Timmy
Samantha Bretzer (L)
Leo Walsh
E
0
0
Lovely Jovely
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
E
0
0
Soul Rebel
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
E
0
0
Seskin's Fun Bobby
Wiktoria Starzak (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
Sparkling Mr. Boomtastic
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Sparkling Equine
F
0
0
Lovely Louise
Kate Rohan (L)
Seamus Daly
R
0
0
Another Destiny
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Ashbrook Woodcock
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
0
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
0
0
Greenleaf Branka
Lucy Brady (M)
Mark Elliott
0
0
cailin aerach
Matthew Farrell (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
0
0
Carstown Bobby Sparrow
Katie Corrigan (L)
Peter Meehan
0
0
Colourful Spartacus
Kokie Plant (M)
Una Murphy Plant
0
0
Coolys Showtime
Simone Leathem (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Cruisings Miss Daisy
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
John Ryan
0
0
CS Money Talks
Aoibheann Power (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Cuffstown Princess
Rebecca Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
0
0
Damerstown Dun Prince
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Daniel Fahy
0
0
Fairfield Gort
Charlie Keane (C)
Daniel McAlinden
0
0
Glenford Melody
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Aine O' Callaghan
0
0
Gray Son
Hannah Haydon (M)
Fiona Scott
0
0
Highburren Rose
Grace Greene (M)
Declan Dooley
0
0
Honey Money
Alicia Donohue (C)
Vivian Hamill
0
0
Keredern Rosscastle gilbert
Alanna Fagan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
0
0
Lislan Cruising Lady
Alana Ewing (L)
Teresa S Ewing
0
0
Luitta
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ann Galvin
0
0
Merlijn vd Bisschop
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
0
0
Milchem Shes A Keeper
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
0
Muckrim kilcurry west
Ryan Duke (C)
Caroline Duke
0
0
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
0
0
Shirsheen Cruiser
Alex Finney (U)
Alma Hourigan
0
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Acha Tong
Ellen Thompson (U)
Sparkling Equine
0
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Clover
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Joey
Ellen Thompson (U)
Edel Dore
0
0
Sparkling Silver Dawn
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
0
0
The Beast From The East
Max Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified