ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International 2020
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 7 August 2020
17. 148 – 1.25m Jump Off (1.15m – 1.25m)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Fireman
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
78.66
C
37.29
1
10
0
Rock Of Dawn
Camryn Clarke (U)
Johnny Greene
C
78.97
C
37.29
2
8
0
Alonsa
Jack Brennan (M)
Caroline O'Sullivan
C
75.66
C
37.95
3
6
0
Kilcummin Cruise
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Patrick Finn
C
73.99
C
38.72
4
4
0
Caliber DE
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.98
C
39.29
5
3
0
iFlex
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Joseph Sharkey
C
75.90
C
39.39
6
3
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Lucy Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
C
78.03
C
40.56
3
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Jack Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
C
80.49
C
41.08
3
0
Massaqua T
Paddy Reape (C)
Rita Lane
C
82.06
C
41.70
3
0
Moores pride
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Sir A P McCoy
C
74.26
C
62.12
3
0
Saxton Freedam
Yiayan Evans (U)
Ella Grant
C
78.06
4
37.62
0
0
carnaween pondi
Aoife Whelan (M)
Karen Whelan
C
79.35
4
47.06
0
0
Dexter Leam Prancer
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
71.98
7
71.80
0
0
Carrigeen Clover
Brian Egan (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
77.40
F
0
0
Calimero (Fei)
Annie Gibson (U)
Caroline Gibson
C
82.00
R
0
0
Hello Noble Lady
Patrick Fleming (L)
Sinead Maher
C
72.60
W
0
0
Kilkillahara Beauty
Laura Brown (U)
Robert Fagan
4
70.11
0
0
Corradino Du Bary
Maisie Adams (L)
Dale Adams
4
73.22
0
0
Castlehill Titan
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
4
73.49
0
0
Sixmile Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
74.32
0
0
Curravordy Maxi Million
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
75.04
0
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Ciara Fleming (L)
Andrew Fleming
4
76.24
0
0
Valma DE Fougnard
Max Foley (L)
Foleys Ponys
4
76.24
0
0
Cavalor's Mona Liesa 12
Rebecca Stack (L)
Kellie Allen
4
76.31
0
0
Still Got Me
Alex Finney (U)
Jean Finney
4
76.36
0
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
Alex Finney (U)
Jean Finney
4
76.43
0
0
Bobby Dawn
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Benny Lee
4
76.67
0
0
Dibidoe
Katie Doyle (L)
Eoin Doyle
4
77.45
0
0
Glenford Melody
Gary Dooley (C)
Aine O' Callaghan
4
77.58
0
0
Brooklyn Du Granit
Katie McEntee (U)
Dermott Lennon
4
77.61
0
0
Ballynoe Galway Girl
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
4
78.00
0
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Lucy Dale
4
78.71
0
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Brian Sheehan
4
79.31
0
0
Zee Tech
Alana Ewing (L)
Teresa S Ewing
4
79.39
0
0
Kingdom Connie
Alex O'Brien (M)
Declan Dooley
4
80.45
0
0
Jacksonville B
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
4
81.24
0
0
Annaghmore Boomahontas
Abbie Oakey (L)
Lisa Mc Geady
4
81.51
0
0
Sixmilewater Cracker
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
5
84.59
0
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Rachel McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
5
85.22
0
0
Trendy Blue
Bridin Doyle (L)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
5
85.56
0
0
Fernando (SIES)
Emily Steele (U)
Jonathan Reape
7
92.58
0
0
Maximum Master X
Eric Mellerick (M)
David Broderick
8
74.78
0
0
RTS Tommy Dunn
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Karen Manning
8
75.16
0
0
My Gypsy Rose
Katie McEntee (U)
Terry Johnston
8
75.93
0
0
Clonlee Clint
Aaron Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
8
76.41
0
0
Orchids Arissia
Annie Gibson (U)
Victoria Clarke
8
77.22
0
0
Carrigoir Mandy
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
8
77.36
0
0
Lexius "E" Van Het Juxschot
Maisie Adams (L)
Tiffany Morgan-Evans
8
78.18
0
0
Lavally Lassie
John Kirrane (C)
Pat Greene
8
78.58
0
0
Flash Park Cavalier
Ellie pothmann (L)
Sara Pothmann Cullen
12
71.92
0
0
Atlanta (KWPN)
Kara Madden (M)
Josephine Slattery
12
74.37
0
0
River View Annie
Saoirse Kenny (L)
Louise Carroll
12
76.84
0
0
cailin aerach
Matthew Farrell (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
12
80.23
0
0
Milchem Hi Hopes
Robyn Lee (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
80.26
0
0
Vivantos
Lily O'Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
12
81.80
0
0
Keatingstown Hunky Dory
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Anne Marie O'Gorman
12
82.60
0
0
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
13
85.27
0
0
Booms Choice
Aaron Killoran (C)
Laura Murphy
13
100.24
0
0
Henrietta Star
Niall Doherty (M)
Tom Doherty
16
66.86
0
0
Ballinamurra Josh
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
16
82.35
0
0
Suzie Two Coats
Joshua Halford (L)
Louise Halford
20
71.50
0
0
Flash Molly
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Gillian Dunne
20
94.80
0
0
Sir Henry (IHR)
Laya moloney (M)
Paddy M Quinlan
23
92.72
0
0
Greenleaf Branka
Lucy Brady (M)
Mark Elliott
23
93.90
0
0
Lackaghmore Lucky
Matthew Conlon (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
28
112.65
0
0
Blackwoodland Rock
Gabrielle Enright (M)
Helen Enright
E
0
0
Carra Cave Boy
Jazmine Arthur (L)
Karen Kerr
F
0
0
Ardfry Remy
Gabrielle Enright (M)
Jill Twomey
R
0
0
Highburren Rose
Grace Greene (M)
Declan Dooley
R
0
0
Ballysheil Moonbeam
Max Foley (L)
Jonathan Reape
W
0
0
Cleagh Lady
Katie McEntee (U)
Lorna Moore
W
0
0
Cul Ban Mistress
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Jim Derwin
W
0
0
Millfield My Time
Camryn Clarke (U)
Christine Sheehy
W
0
0
Rincoola Babog
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Jim Derwin
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified