ShowjumpingIreland
Connellhill TRI Ulster Region Pony Show
Show
48 Drumsough Road
Randalstown
Randalstown, BT412NW, Antrim
Ulster
Sunday 8 March 2020
7 148 1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aghalaan Brexit
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
C
C
1
3
0
Cavanagh Rocky
Matthew Conlon (U)
Gareth Welton
C
C
1
3
0
Coolys Trendy
Simone Leathem (U)
Dionne Leathem
C
C
1
3
0
Corbeagh Samba
Caoimhe Treanor (U)
Edna Gamble
C
C
1
3
0
Derrylough Hugo
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Kate walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Gurteen Molly
Bethany Gordon (U)
Brenda Gordon
C
C
1
3
0
Keelnacally Quilletto Robuck
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
C
C
1
3
0
Killeen Appraisal
Alexandra Kiernan (U)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
C
1
3
0
Kiltiernan Bell
Katy McLean (U)
Sarah McLean
C
C
1
3
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
C
1
3
0
Rainbow's Promise
Emma Forbes (U)
Cathal Forbes
C
C
1
3
0
Sahara Storm (Dolly)
Ava Haughey (U)
Gary Haughey
C
C
1
3
0
Sparkling Mr. Boom Top
Dylan Torrens (U)
Lisa Torrens
C
C
1
3
0
The Points Grey Dawn
Yiayan Evans (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
C
1
3
0
Tynan Whiskey River
Jara Hamilton (U)
Ciara Hannon
C
C
1
3
0
Woodchip (IHR)
Anna Jackson (U)
Richard Dalton
C
C
1
3
0
Free Lily
Harrison Blair (U)
Heather Blair
C
4
0
0
LCC Some Man For One Man
James Courtney-Cadam (U)
Linda Courtney
C
4
0
0
Oona Phantom
Matthew Devlin (U)
Mark Cadam
C
4
0
0
Princess Nora
Caitlin Comey (U)
Phelim Comey
C
4
0
0
Tullymurry Sunshine
Zara Burns (U)
John Sweeney
C
8
0
0
Stracomer ice age
Che Flanagan (U)
Pamela Shortall
C
12
0
0
Kiltiernan Pride
Harrison Blair (U)
Heather Blair
C
R
0
0
Currachmore Imp
Ellie Mc Cann (U)
Gerard Mc Cann
4
0
0
Galco
Anna Jackson (U)
John Jackson
4
0
0
Knockgraffon Girl
Amy McLaughlin [A] (U)
Seamus McGillion
4
0
0
Lough Allen Dancer
Paris Douglas. (U)
Paddy Douglas
4
0
0
Rising Sunshine
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
4
0
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Swithen
Ben Maybin (U)
Sparkling Equine
4
0
0
Springhill Premier
Oliver Doherty (U)
Derek Reid
4
0
0
Turpane Smokey
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
4
0
0
Slieve Rushen Don
Eva Sloan (U)
Tanya Cullen
8
0
0
Blueoak Majeika
Lucy Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
12
0
0
Lislaird Nancy
Ellie Mc Cann (U)
Gillian Dunne
16
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified