ShowjumpingIreland
Wexford Equestrian Autumn Grand Prix Show
Show
ballygullick
tomhaggard
wexford, y35t635, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 29 September 2019
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hallowberry Coco
Jim Donohoe
Padraic McGreal
C
39.99
C
21.57
1
6
0
Kilfarissey Evita
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
C
43.49
C
22.31
2
5
0
Blaencwm Jester
Fiona Mullins
Fiona Mullins
C
41.23
C
22.80
3
4
0
Wec Imperial Master
Taylor Peare
Pat Peare
C
42.92
C
24.67
4
3
0
Garryard Electrolux
David Raeburn
Kate Murphy
C
38.09
C
24.90
5
3
0
Comeragh Cruiser
Denise Hanrahan [AA]
Denise Hanrahan
C
42.35
C
25.71
6
3
0
Hillviews Rough Diamond
Michelle Griffin
Michelle Griffin
4
40.10
C
23.48
0
0
Bahrain Prince
Gary Flynn [AA]
Gary Flynn
C
39.95
C
25.96
3
0
Quarrycrest Clover
Jessica Foley
Jessica Foley
C
39.62
C
26.16
3
0
Thistletown Rose Royale
David Furlong
Eimear Furlong
C
41.87
C
27.37
3
0
Argento Cruise
Gary Flynn [AA]
Una Flynn
C
42.74
C
28.39
3
0
Hyperion
Gary Flynn [AA]
Gary Flynn
C
43.85
C
29.82
3
0
Coubos
Paddy O'Donnell
Niamh Satchwell
4
43.32
C
32.02
0
0
Kurkuma Della Caccia
Francis Connors
Ballywalters Stables
1
48.42
C
32.61
0
0
CCS Cruising Mini Finn
Jim Donohoe
Sarah Fitzgerald
4
43.92
C
36.40
0
0
Rahale Robin
Ann Lambert
Ann Lambert
4
41.64
1
33.17
0
0
Wrenwood Toy soldier
Francis Connors
Wrenwood Stables Limited
2
53.04
1
33.27
0
0
Ardkyle B
Eddie Moloney
Peter O'Toole
C
44.02
1
33.33
0
0
JM Jefferson
David Lawler
John Lawler
1
47.52
1
34.69
0
0
Tykillen Impact
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
C
46.78
4
23.08
0
0
Odetta
Hannah McNiven [AA]
Hannah McNiven
C
43.67
4
23.34
0
0
Kilpatrick Fred
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
37.60
4
24.45
0
0
Damma Kannan Supreme
Eddie Moloney
Niall Greene
C
43.33
6
38.21
0
0
Cluainin Robb
Nicola Walshe
Christine Ivanoff
C
39.43
6
38.94
0
0
Dignita
Jennifer French
Jennifer French
C
43.12
8
46.12
0
0
Rock View Flight
Aine Dagg
Aine Dagg
4
43.95
9
33.51
0
0
Killinick Bouncer
Ann Lambert
Ann Lambert
TE
0
0
Camaro TS
David O'Donnell
Norita Fives
R
0
0
Spiro Agnew
Rochelle Murphy
Rochelle Murphy
R
0
0
Billy Cavatina
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
0
0
Carrick (holst)
Ellie Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Clydagh Golden
Cola Fox
Cola Fox
0
0
Coco Bella
Francis Connors
Jenny Connors
0
0
Empire EH Z
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
0
0
EMS Adelaide
Michelle Kenny
Daisy Duggan
0
0
Gaudi De Ivy
Sara-Jane Tracy
Robert Daly
0
0
SHW Candies Diamond
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Anne Coffey
0
0
TC Quality Cruise
Denise Hanrahan [AA]
Denise Hanrahan
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified