ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar TRI Ponies 3 Day Show
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 21 August 2020
148 90cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cavern Hill Anney
Lauren Cole (L)
Pat Mccormack
C
57.98
C
29.72
1
3
0
Butter Cup II
Alaoise Regan (C)
Gareth McGuigan
C
58.11
C
34.00
1
3
0
Splainc
Aibidh Condren (L)
Simon Fay
C
55.88
C
39.43
1
3
0
Cheeky Eddie
Katie Tobin (M)
Liam Nolan
C
57.99
C
39.60
1
3
0
Coolcom Kate
Lauren Murphy (L)
Michael Murphy
C
54.38
C
40.25
1
3
0
Ballyerk Dun and Dusted
Ella Mulvey (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
56.29
C
41.77
1
3
0
Newhaven Lady Royale
Vivienne Hannan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
58.53
C
46.69
1
3
0
Avril's girl
ruth o connor (C)
Seamus O'Connor
C
57.06
C
46.80
1
3
0
Doe Charlet
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
C
57.56
1
47.95
0
0
Morepark Alamo
Jay Doherty (U)
Ashley Bingham
C
52.34
1
49.44
0
0
Specs (PC)
Robyn Carey (L)
Patrick Carey
C
53.70
6
51.19
0
0
Cavanagh Rocky
Matthew Conlon (U)
Gareth Welton
C
54.16
9
47.37
0
0
Derroon Oak
Nathan Oneill (U)
Paul O Neill
2
66.13
0
0
Woodhills Pride
Laura Ruddy (U)
Linda Buchanan
4
47.88
0
0
Fergus Queen
Niamh O'Herlihy (M)
sally O'Herlihy
4
56.68
0
0
Boularee
Laetitia Fox (L)
Karen Fox
4
58.97
0
0
Dunguaire Mick
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Oorla Cusack
5
57.76
0
0
Graigue Pepsi
Ellen Thompson (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
59.30
0
0
Cill Na Mona Mint
Siofra Cummins (M)
Alison Cummins
5
62.72
0
0
lookout joker's lorenzo
rachel o connor (C)
Seamus O'Connor
5
62.84
0
0
Remarkable Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Liam O Reilly
6
64.03
0
0
Castleivy cody
Emma Hassett (M)
Amy Leonard
6
66.82
0
0
Duie One
Grace Mahon (M)
Regina Hoctor
7
68.11
0
0
cherry orchard Rico
Jay Doherty (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
70.87
0
0
Meericks Master
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
8
58.66
0
0
Gtown Sunrise
Jane Cassidy (M)
Emily Acton
9
62.33
0
0
bellegrove diva
Charlotte Doyle (C)
Marese Walsh
9
77.05
0
0
Coosan Tavern
Aoibh Dully (L)
Desmond Dully
13
62.81
0
0
Maghera Melody
Jennifer Hoare (C)
Siobhan McHugh
23
84.13
0
0
Coevers Clara
Rebecca Lucey (M)
Terri Lucey
27
86.99
0
0
Berlin
Niall Doherty (M)
Tom Doherty
E
0
0
Freddie Of The Mill
Meghan Dunne (L)
John Devane
E
0
0
Musky Dun
Ellen Barry (M)
Deirdre O'Neill
E
0
0
Bettyville bad romance
Laya moloney (M)
Deirdre O'Neill
F
0
0
Prince Luca
Tegan Ward (L)
Melanie Scott
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified