ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Equestrian Autumn Championships
Show
Athlone Road
Mullignar
Mullingar
Mullingar, IrN91eland, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 14 September 2019
16 1.35 Autumn Grand Prix League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Deep Pockets
Kate Derwin
Jim Derwin
C
89.39
C
39.31
1
10
0
Caleandra
Daniel Fitzgerald
JAG Equestrian
C
91.54
C
40.23
2
8
0
Miss Darco
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
C
84.81
C
41.05
3
6
0
Clonguish Vivaro
Olive Clarke
Cian Goggins
C
90.34
C
43.99
4
4
0
Quinar de Cassini
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
C
87.09
C
46.88
5
3
0
Tempo Manor
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
C
88.71
C
47.59
6
3
0
Milchem Gorgeous
Brendan Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
88.04
C
49.32
3
0
Luidam De La Cruise (HSI)
Kate Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
87.11
C
53.45
3
0
Rockwood Pablo
Thomas O'Brien
Philip Mcmanus
C
87.45
4
39.50
0
0
Cruise Mor
Edward Doyle
Peadar Byrne
C
89.71
4
45.27
0
0
Annestown
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
C
92.36
4
46.35
0
0
Leanorth Soda Pop
Daniel McAlinden
Alan Briscoe
C
89.74
4
49.28
0
0
Vivendi Tipperary
Joan Greene
Donnelly Gillen
C
91.38
4
52.48
0
0
Fourth of July (KWPN)
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
90.34
12
61.77
0
0
Dowth Hall
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Professor Alice Stanton & The Minister for Defence
C
88.21
18
67.19
0
0
Madame Tussaud
Shane Goggins
Lorrine Beirne
C
89.63
33
74.56
0
0
Lord Archie
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
C
92.98
R
0
0
Fintro De Lassus
Oisin Aylward
Barry O'Connor
C
91.42
0
0
Cruising Lux
Jonathan Smyth
Kathleen Gallagher
4
83.35
0
0
Leanorth Grey Matter
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Hennessy
4
86.36
0
0
HHS Fondue
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
4
87.11
0
0
Bushy Park Pasco
Vincent Mullins
Brian O Connor
4
89.33
0
0
Lupins Lux Z
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
4
89.40
0
0
Shannondale Rahona
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
4
92.40
0
0
Defi Bigtime
Shane Goggins
Thomas Mannion
4
92.43
0
0
Aston D'la Rousserie
Hayley Dunne
Hayley Dunne
5
95.57
0
0
MHS High Hopes
Jack Brennan (K)
Sinead Brennan
5
96.42
0
0
Luigi Van De Nethe
Olive Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
6
98.14
0
0
Black Boy
Aoibhin Lowry
Owen Horan
6
98.43
0
0
Fubalia
Anna Smith
Zelda O'Callaghan
6
98.69
0
0
Mulvin Lights Out
Jonathan Smyth
Noletta Smyth & Roy Craig
8
88.32
0
0
Ferdumelion
Brendan Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
88.67
0
0
Dothraki Warlord
Derek Mcconnell
Sorcha Hennessy
8
90.85
0
0
MHS Jersey Girl
Jack Brennan (K)
Sinead Brennan
8
91.33
0
0
DBS Looks Royale
Derek Mcconnell
Gene Ormiston
9
93.82
0
0
Sacre Bleu
Michael Coulter
deirdre murnane
9
94.37
0
0
Beltrim Brother Ava
Jonathan Smyth
Jeannie Taggart
9
112.73
0
0
Cascum Lewis
John Carr
Melanie Scott
12
89.50
0
0
Trouville
Harriet Ella Cooper
James Cooke
12
106.28
0
0
Afram B
Robyn Fagan
Mark Fagan
13
94.30
0
0
Great Expectation
Anna Smith
Antoinette & Robert Bryan
14
97.60
0
0
Chiricco Z
Brendan Murphy
Daphne Scholts
R
0
0
Rafale De Verchisy
Sam Albicker
Sam Albicker
R
0
0
Wrangler II
Shane Goggins
Shane Goggins
R
0
0
Enola van Schuttershof
Savannah Price
Savannah Price
0
0
Gentleman-Time
Oisin Aylward
John Queally
0
0
LCC Empty Pockets
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified