ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day December Winter Horse Championships Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 4 December 2020
Event 2 - 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Minority Report
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
C
C
29.37
1
6
0
Zuidam
Chloe Hughes Kennedy
Clare Hughes
C
C
30.14
2
5
0
Apple Jack (HSI)
Aoife Owens
Gracie Johnson
C
C
31.25
3
4
0
GVS Goodwins Queen
Emily Moloney
Miriam Moloney
C
C
32.60
4
3
0
Larkhill Countess
John Floody
Carole Smillie
C
C
32.96
5
3
0
Kabran De Reve Z
Paul Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
33.18
6
3
0
Glenannagh Beach
Caitilin Taggart
Janet Furlong
C
C
33.76
3
0
Sparky Lad (IHR)
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
C
C
35.65
3
0
Eclat De Riverland
Ethen Ahearne
Elica Edgar
C
C
36.09
3
0
Bridgemans Olympic Star
Orla Cassidy
Orla Cassidy
C
C
36.94
3
0
BEC Alter Ego
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.47
3
0
Niker
Samantha Fegan
Pure Jump Ltd
C
C
37.71
3
0
Drombane Celtic
Lily Dean
Eugene Ryan
C
C
37.89
3
0
Lissavoora Blue (IHR)
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
C
C
37.92
3
0
Echo Ireland
Daniella Kelly
Daniella Kelly
C
C
38.01
3
0
Ted Talks
Charlotte Quinn
Victoria Steele
C
C
38.05
3
0
Milchem Gorgeous
Johanna Sixt
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
38.15
3
0
Wsf Dakota
Ruth O'leary
Rose O'Leary
C
C
38.18
3
0
Indie Girl
Sean Dooley
Fergus Dooley
C
C
38.25
3
0
Hennessy (Kwpn)
Joanne Blair
Richard Bourns
C
C
38.26
3
0
Janco-V
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
38.42
3
0
Killorane Lucky Charm
Tatianna Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
C
C
38.54
3
0
Bel-Mia SP
Michelle Kenny
Michelle Kenny
C
C
38.69
3
0
Carrick (holst)
Ellie Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
38.69
3
0
La Vie Hof Ter Zeedycke
Rebecca Yorke
Paul Curtis
C
C
38.78
3
0
Sgs Welcome Louie
Stephen Gibson
JAG Equestrian
C
C
39.00
3
0
GRS Lady Amaro
Patrick Hickey
Patrick Hickey
C
C
39.34
3
0
King Of Troy
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
39.55
3
0
Poshes Legacy
Mark Finnerty
Astrid Heaney
C
C
39.60
3
0
Conto De Reve
Rebecca Kieran
Victoria Clarke
C
C
39.76
3
0
H Blokx
Jessica Moore
Stephen Moore
C
C
39.77
3
0
Touch Button
Laurence Masterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.85
3
0
Constantin
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
39.92
3
0
Kahlua Du Karl
Abigail Boland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.06
3
0
Galina
Caragh Charlton
Valerie Charlton
C
C
40.32
3
0
Omane Des Faux
Lucy Shanahan
Orla Myers
C
C
40.43
3
0
Indella
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
C
C
40.61
3
0
City (LVM)
Dan Geaney
Helen O Regan & John Hoyne
C
C
40.63
3
0
Gigant
Eimear Power
Larkin Bros Int Ltd
C
C
40.67
3
0
Oughterard Diva
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
C
40.68
3
0
Ballyorney Storm Boy
Patrick Byrne
Anne Kavanagh
C
C
40.83
3
0
IDS
Tatianna Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
C
C
40.83
3
0
BP Braveheart
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.91
3
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
C
40.94
3
0
Dr No Equinex Z
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
C
C
40.99
3
0
Ragazza Di Papa
Paddy O'Donnell
O Connell Sport Horses
C
C
41.06
3
0
Carrowgar Je T' Aime Max
Darryl Walker
Gina Heaps
C
C
41.15
3
0
LCC Emerald Vigo
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
41.16
3
0
Vivendi Tipperary
Eddie Moloney
Donnelly Gillen
C
C
41.21
3
0
Carnlea Premier Balou
Edward Little
The Ballydun Group c/o Edward Little
C
C
41.24
3
0
DPS Dunkirk
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
41.31
3
0
Imnotafraid Fortuna
Liam O'Meara
Jonathan Flynn
C
C
41.66
3
0
Donevan Erkindale
John Floody
Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson
C
C
41.74
3
0
FSS Outlaw
Olive Clarke
Olive Clarke
C
C
41.75
3
0
SHW Candies Diamond
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Anne Coffey
C
C
41.77
3
0
Castleforbes Denzel
Cian Goggins
Bob Sweeney
C
C
41.96
3
0
Captain Martin
Sebastian O'Brien
Fiona O Brien
C
C
42.04
3
0
Pacco Lion
Nicholas Butler
Patricia Nicholson
C
C
42.26
3
0
Ballyknock Diamond
John Floody
Cassandra Ryan
C
C
42.54
3
0
Fazall
Ausra Clarke
Ellen Mackay
C
C
42.83
3
0
Jungfraujoch W
Edward Doyle Jnr
Edward Doyle
C
C
42.85
3
0
J
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
42.87
3
0
Billy BomBay
Eimear Power
Eimear Power
C
C
42.99
3
0
Cruicerath Flexianna
Eddie Moloney
TSI Equestrian
C
C
42.99
3
0
Omard Connery
Aoife Owens
Aoife Owens
C
C
43.02
3
0
Indiana The Second
Jenny Rankin
Barry O'Connor
C
C
43.09
3
0
Garryndruig Limoncello
Cian Harrison
Joe Barry
C
C
43.10
3
0
LCC Lui Two
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
43.14
3
0
Incredible (KWPN)
Brendan Murphy
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
C
C
43.25
3
0
Incredible
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
43.30
3
0
Cullenmore Diamond Clover
Sean Dooley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.37
3
0
HHS Babylon
Lisa Cleary
Niamh Daly
C
C
43.43
3
0
BEC Infrared
Brian Duff
Brian Duff
C
C
43.45
3
0
Drumiller Vegas
Niamh O'Connor Barry
Niamh O'Connor Barry
C
C
43.53
3
0
Cruiceraths Amy
Edward Doyle
Jack Doyle
C
C
43.71
3
0
LCC Empty Pockets
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
43.87
3
0
My Diamant Pd Z
Brendan Murphy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.87
3
0
BP St Patrick
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
44.03
3
0
Coumroe Special
Victoria Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
44.05
3
0
Fourth of July (KWPN)
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
C
44.19
3
0
Cartobet
Louise Halford
Jane Clarke
C
C
44.24
3
0
Olivia De Muze N
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
44.49
3
0
Major Royale
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
44.54
3
0
Temple Alice
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & TSI Equestrian
C
C
45.16
3
0
Petrhus Z
Ethen Ahearne
Dermot Walsh
C
C
45.42
3
0
Gerona
Jenny Rankin
Barry O'Connor
C
C
45.52
3
0
Onanka-A
Daniel Coyle
Daniel Coyle
C
C
53.09
3
0
Craigmanus Hold Up Diamond
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
4
29.72
0
0
China Man (HSI)
Brendan Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
30.72
0
0
Shalamar Cassino
Jo-Anne Madden
Darragh McMahon
C
4
36.76
0
0
RNH Factor One
Allegra Hancock
Jane Hancock
C
4
38.26
0
0
HTS Carnanbreagha
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
4
40.61
0
0
CES Lady Chip
Paul McDermott
Gabriel Quinn
C
4
40.81
0
0
Tynan Ferro
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
C
4
41.30
0
0
Eloy
Luigi Federico
Paul Duff
C
4
41.47
0
0
Cilestro Z
Edward Little
The Ballydun Group c/o Edward Little
C
4
41.73
0
0
Billy Cotton
Liam O'Meara
Helen Sheridan
C
4
42.16
0
0
Hazard (Kwpn)
Mark Finnerty
Richard Bourns
C
4
42.35
0
0
Isaro Du Vignoble
Michael Coulter
Michael Coulter
C
4
44.75
0
0
Cruise on junior
Shane Goggins
Denis Francis Comer
C
4
61.64
0
0
CES Cruise Chip
Paul McDermott
Marie Burke
C
4
68.30
0
0
CES Samson
Paul McDermott
Marie Burke
C
8
43.10
0
0
Ballynoe Cruising Riot
Seamus Hennessy
Lorcan Hennessy
C
8
48.41
0
0
Aeraiocht
Meadhbh Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
4
0
0
Ardkyle B
Eddie Moloney
Peter O'Toole
4
0
0
BP Goldie
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Castleforbes Chessie
Cian Goggins
Lady Forbes
4
0
0
Chinatown
Victoria Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
Cicatriz
Caoimhe Chambers
Anne Chambers
4
0
0
Clever Lady CV
Sam Sinclair
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Contendro's Quest
Barry Horan [AA]
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Defi Bigtime
Ciara Mannion
Thomas Mannion
4
0
0
Falco de vesquerie
Stacey Watling
Stacey Watling
4
0
0
GCS Ita
Timmy Brennan
Tim Brennan
4
0
0
Hermes Scarf
Sadhbh Stassin Peelo
Sadhbh Stassin Peelo
4
0
0
I'm Special (KWPN)
Nicola FitzGibbon
Martin Flinter
4
0
0
Imandouw
Isobel Hughes Kennedy
Clare Hughes
4
0
0
Killerisk Jarezzo T
Allison Geary
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Killossery Blue Kruise
Shane Goggins
Denis Francis Comer
4
0
0
LCC Clonlara Harley
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
4
0
0
Linali aloubet
Olive Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
MHS Talisman
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
4
0
0
Once Upon A Time J&F Champblanc
Daniel Coyle
Daniel Coyle
4
0
0
Oughterard De Muze
David Williams
David Williams
4
0
0
Over Lux
Brendan Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Sir Charlie brown
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
4
0
0
SRS Trending
Laurence Masterson
Laurence Masterson
4
0
0
Tara M
Jenny Rankin
Susanne Macken
4
0
0
Wkd Wannawin
Darryl Walker
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
0
0
Ardeo Castleconnor
Harriet Dinnis
Harriet Dinnis
8
0
0
Chs Hoochie Coochie
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
8
0
0
FWS Southern Belle
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
8
0
0
Majnoon Diamond
Shane Goggins
Lorrine Beirne
8
0
0
Seskin John
Erin Mc Cormack
Erin Mc Cormack
8
0
0
Afram B
Caragh Charlton
Mark Fagan
0
0
Havana Cv
Sam Sinclair
Sam Sinclair
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified