ShowjumpingIreland
JAG Equestrian Mervue Show
Show
JAG Equestrian
Rathmore, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 6 September 2020
1.20m Mervue Equine Leinster Summer Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Seefin Suprise
Paddy O'Donnell
Angela Lynch
C
C
29.04
1
6
0
ABC Cooley
Vanessa Blair
Vanessa Blair
C
C
39.81
2
5
0
Corraghoe Bounce
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
C
C
39.88
3
4
0
Champion U
Ellen Kenny
Emer Kenny
C
C
43.32
4
3
0
Kadans T
Julieann Gaffney
Twin Oaks Ventures LLC
C
C
43.36
5
3
0
Rose Marie I
James Dunne
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
44.98
6
3
0
Esano
Sophie Byrne
Adrienne Stephens
C
C
45.69
3
0
Mth Sossusvlei Sunrise
Ellen Kenny
Emer Kenny
C
C
45.85
3
0
Maggie Mae I
James Dunne
Claire Mc Donnell
C
1
48.51
0
0
Jm Penelope
David Lawler
John Lawler
C
1
48.97
0
0
JM Jefferson
David Lawler
John Lawler
C
3
54.31
0
0
Loughnavatta Ash
Alicia Timm
Alicia Timm
C
3
56.53
0
0
Quarrycrest Clover
Jessica Foley
Jessica Foley
C
4
33.36
0
0
Belfieldflight
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
C
4
34.71
0
0
Daytona Dancer
Paddy O'Donnell
Marie Louise Nolan
C
4
36.84
0
0
ESI Notorious
Liam Hayes
Comdt William Hayes
C
4
38.85
0
0
Cha Cha Z
Hayley Dunne
Hayley Dunne
C
4
39.60
0
0
Opal(ihr)
Jessica Foley
Jessica Foley
C
4
43.11
0
0
Ragazza Di Papa
Paddy O'Donnell
O Connell Sport Horses
C
4
43.52
0
0
My Lord Z
Hollie Whelan
Hollie Whelan
C
4
54.87
0
0
Cidam K
Ellen Murphy
Michael Murphy
C
8
31.77
0
0
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
C
8
33.02
0
0
Contendro's Quest
Nicola FitzGibbon
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
8
33.18
0
0
sonas luxy
Kristin Kavanagh
Lorraine Reid
C
8
45.14
0
0
Cruiceraths Amy
Edward Doyle
Jack Doyle
C
9
48.11
0
0
Fourth of July (KWPN)
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
R
0
0
Amber Balou
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
4
0
0
Charlton Chloe
Helen Dunne
Helen Dunne
4
0
0
Doire Mhainaigh Robbie
Eimear Murphy
Eimear Murphy
4
0
0
Exagon RBC Z
Ronan Fahy
Paula Fahy
4
0
0
Grenada K
Nicola FitzGibbon
Anne Coffey
4
0
0
Jorrette
Conor Cassidy
CPC LTD
4
0
0
MHS Cuffesgrange
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
4
0
0
Touch Button
Laurence Masterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Cillbhride Bossy (ISH)
Finn O'Hara
Mark Sherry
8
0
0
Classic Adelheid Z
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
8
0
0
Dante Della Caccia
Mary Fitzgerald
Daniel Fitzgerald
8
0
0
Investigator P
Luca Bortolamei
Hannah Rose
8
0
0
Jaboeska
Tomas Fahy
Agrimhill Farm
8
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
8
0
0
Carlotta Silver
Sara-Jane Tracy
Edward Doyle
12
0
0
Castlefarm Carel
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
W
0
0
Electric Z
Finn O'Hara
Manny O'Hara
W
0
0
Imelis
Lucy O'Sullivan
Kate O Sullivan
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified