ShowjumpingIreland
Ballinasloe Grand Prix Show
Show
Ballinasloe Showgrounds
Ballinasloe, 0, Galway
Connaught
Friday 24 May 2019
1.35m Euro Conn Insulation & Dry Lining CR GP
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rockwood Pablo
Thomas O'Brien
Philip Mcmanus
C
87.59
C
35.50
1
10
0
Captain Marko
2/LT Raphael Lee
Maurice Devlin
C
87.55
C
35.81
2
8
0
Neat Midnight Magic
Daniel McAlinden
Alan Briscoe
C
82.70
C
36.20
3
6
0
Aimoise Valiere
Olive Clarke
Lauren Kardel
C
88.47
C
36.75
4
4
0
Sumas Taloubet
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
89.89
C
38.67
5
3
0
Black Boy
Aoibhin Lowry
Owen Horan
C
89.46
C
40.93
6
3
0
Leanorth Soda Pop
Daniel McAlinden
Alan Briscoe
C
88.57
C
42.96
3
0
Milchem Galaxy
Tomas Fahy
Paula Fahy
C
84.52
C
43.98
3
0
Wineport Stoogie
Damien Griffin
Michael O'Sullivan
C
88.48
C
44.89
3
0
Luigi Van De Nethe
Olive Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
88.41
C
47.13
3
0
Tick Tock Tina
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
C
82.44
4
35.93
0
0
Miss Darco
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
C
83.15
4
36.53
0
0
Pembrook Milenia
Damien Griffin
Wrenwood Stables Limited
C
83.84
4
40.53
0
0
Fantastic (KWPN)
Olive Clarke
Norman Allen
C
90.72
5
48.41
0
0
Castleforbes Rosie
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
C
90.40
8
42.73
0
0
Wrangler II
Shane Goggins
Shane Goggins
C
83.57
8
45.10
0
0
Dps Glebe Street
Lisa Maria Leonard
John Melia
C
88.45
9
48.24
0
0
Halina HL
Natasha Carolan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
87.46
F
0
0
Bernhard
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
1
91.55
0
0
Senor D
Taylor Sweeney
MS Sport Horses C/O Carolyn Murdoch
1
92.61
0
0
Orbiting
Kelda Jauvert
Victoria Clarke
4
86.14
0
0
Hollypark Boom Boom
Tim Macdonagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
86.35
0
0
Coolminga Inspector Royal
Robyn Moran
James Mcmahon
4
88.62
0
0
Galwaybay Louie
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
4
89.60
0
0
Madame Tussaud
Shane Goggins
Lorrine Beirne
4
89.61
0
0
Bushy Park Pasco
Vincent Mullins
Brian O Connor
4
90.09
0
0
Monbeg Thunderball B
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
4
90.91
0
0
Dollanstown
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
5
92.23
0
0
Fernhill Clooney
Neil Wrynn
Maurice Devlin
5
93.94
0
0
Drumm-M
Niall Mullins
Niall Mullins
6
95.86
0
0
Ceoltoir
Meadhbh Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
8
89.31
0
0
Ganorad
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
8
104.00
0
0
Scattery Condy
David Raeburn
Liam Kearney
9
94.52
0
0
VISA Z
Damien Griffin
Onyx Consulting Ltd & Tops Horse Tradind Ltd
10
97.10
0
0
Habab Elrite
Thomas O'Brien
Thomas O'Brien
10
98.37
0
0
Monbeg Sunny Spells
Marti Rudd
Marti Rudd
12
104.48
0
0
Johnny Cash Man In Black
David Corcoran
David Corcoran
16
90.34
0
0
Castleforbes Cicely
Cian O Connell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
17
108.84
0
0
Bandio De Romme Z
Taylor Sweeney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
18
96.35
0
0
Chimay
Tom Keville
Keville Equestrian Ltd
19
101.19
0
0
Larthago
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
R
0
0
Uidam
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
R
0
0
Seapatrick
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
W
0
0
Zenas Flight
Sven Hadley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
W
0
0
Galwaybay Holly R
Shane Goggins
John Finnegan
0
0
Jessy Van De Heide
Sven Hadley
Raw Interiors
0
0
Lord Archie
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified