ShowjumpingIreland
Balmoral Park Championships 15th & 16th August 2020
Show
Balmoral Park
Halftown Road
Lisburn, BT27 5RD, Antrim
Ulster
Sunday 16 August 2020
Class 10- 1.35M Ulster Grand Prix Series
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Keatingstown Z Wellie Two
Gerard O'Neill
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
81.64
C
38.78
1
10
0
Houdini Van De Djik
Max Wachman
Coolmore Showjumping
C
81.01
C
38.88
2
8
0
Ikaros
Jan Distel
Coolmore Showjumping
C
82.64
C
39.82
3
6
0
Ploverfield Lilyana
Simon Scott
Ian Millar
C
78.09
C
39.92
4
4
0
Quintessa Lox
Tom Wachman
Coolmore Showjumping
C
78.04
C
40.20
5
3
0
Hip Girl
John McEntee
Stephex Stables Stephex Stables
C
79.08
C
40.33
6
3
0
Hollypark Boom Boom
Cora Sharkey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
81.93
C
40.54
3
0
Metralis
Casey Phair
Casey Phair
C
82.38
C
43.51
3
0
Omane Des Faux
Lucy Shanahan
Orla Myers
C
77.73
C
45.12
3
0
Tara M
Jenny Rankin
Susanne Macken
C
83.99
C
47.61
3
0
Quialina D
Adam Carey
Phillip Carey
C
81.26
C
47.93
3
0
Keatingstown Skorphults Joker
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
83.12
C
48.57
3
0
Emerald Pokemon
Mackenzie Healy
Bob Sweeney
C
82.06
4
43.52
0
0
Havana Cv
Laura Brown-McCann
Sam Sinclair
C
81.84
4
47.36
0
0
Vivalgot
Valentin Blanchard
Dermott Lennon
1
84.45
0
0
Fini
Johanna Sixt
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
1
84.93
0
0
Farno D'or
Brendan Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
1
86.11
0
0
Cosimo il Primo
Jenny Rankin
Barry O'Connor
1
86.45
0
0
Delle Lux
Gareth Clingan
Heather Saunders
2
89.08
0
0
Dstud Peter
Rachel Brown
Jayne Clarke
2
89.31
0
0
Feedback
Anthony O' Regan
Jackie Moloney
2
90.01
0
0
Fernhill Holly Chay
Robyn Fagan
Carol Gee and Mark Fagan
2
90.01
0
0
First Verdi
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn & Harry Marshall
2
90.63
0
0
Aurther Hill
Sean Foley
Peter Smyth
3
93.03
0
0
Centadel Sensation
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Brown-McCann
4
77.60
0
0
Foesuela
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
4
78.36
0
0
Dillinger
David O Connor
Barry O'Connor
4
80.38
0
0
Mulvin Lights Out
Jonathan Smyth
Noletta Smyth & Roy Craig
4
81.12
0
0
Miss Belgium III
John McEntee
Marion Hughes
4
81.24
0
0
Zhardas Kil
Michael Pender
Michael Pender
4
81.62
0
0
Domar Van De Neerheide
Mackenzie Healy
McFadden Equine
4
82.75
0
0
Sully
Hugo Mcalpine
Paddy Sweeney
4
82.94
0
0
Jasmine Tide
Simon Scott
Martin Mellett
4
83.58
0
0
erico
Olivia Roulston
keonan stables ltd
4
86.60
0
0
Athletix Hero Z
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
5
84.64
0
0
Afram B
Robyn Fagan
Mark Fagan
5
84.90
0
0
Lincourt Luidam
John Mclaughlin
John Mclaughlin
5
85.36
0
0
CMS Gunfire
Conor Mc Eneaney
Conor Mc Eneaney
5
85.59
0
0
Hollypark Quality
Tim Macdonagh
Tim Macdonagh
5
85.96
0
0
Fazall
Ausra Clarke
Ellen Mackay
5
87.04
0
0
Lisbane Aladdin
Sean Monaghan
Sarah Agnew
5
87.87
0
0
King Diamond
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
6
89.89
0
0
Sacre Bleu
Michael Coulter
deirdre murnane
6
91.00
0
0
Handsome
Casey Phair
Casey Phair
7
95.45
0
0
Mosstown Lils Angel
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
83.07
0
0
Emme
Sonja Ochadlik
Bridget Devaney
8
96.13
0
0
Calcord
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
9
84.81
0
0
Billy Topaz
Paul Carberry
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
85.32
0
0
Greace H
Deirdre Reilly
Rhyleigh Kendle
9
87.84
0
0
Altivo
Ronan Costello
Ronan Costello
10
88.80
0
0
Corraghoe Bounce
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
11
94.06
0
0
Dinaro (DK)
Tom Wachman
Coolmore Showjumping
11
94.61
0
0
Master Millar
Simon Scott
Ian Millar
12
78.33
0
0
Celah Sue De Rialfo Z
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
12
83.48
0
0
Microchip
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
12
96.86
0
0
Cascum Lewis
John Carr
Melanie Scott
13
84.20
0
0
Ringfort Rua
Ellie Humphries
Toni Quail
13
84.63
0
0
Ernie De
Brendan Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
13
85.58
0
0
Adonis W.
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
13
85.61
0
0
Quinn Z
Adam Carey
Phillip Carey
13
87.56
0
0
Halina HL
Natasha Carolan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
102.20
0
0
Alejandro Two
Ellen Thompson
Andrew Thompson
16
96.34
0
0
CV Santander
Ellie Humphries
Allison Mercer
17
85.56
0
0
Oak Grove's Opus Magnum (FEI)
Nicholas Butler
Nicholas Butler
18
90.45
0
0
Elamo Hes A Real One
Luke Campbell
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
18
91.42
0
0
Keatingstown Quite Chacco
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
Inpulss
Natasha Carolan
Natasha Carolan
F
0
0
Marblearch
Kerrie Kerr
Victoria Clarke
R
0
0
Beir Bua
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
W
0
0
Dr No Equinex Z
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
W
0
0
Guru
Gerard Campbell
Richard Bourns
W
0
0
HSC Sunny Jim
Edward Little
Davina Gray
W
0
0
L'Esprit Hero Z
Dermott Lennon
Eamon Bishop
W
0
0
MHS Fernhill Showtime
Francis Derwin (Jnr)
Carol Gee
W
0
0
Ping Ball
Katie Conlon
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified