ShowjumpingIreland
Maryville 3 Day Horse Summer Tour.
Show
Maryville Stables
Carrigaline, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 27 July 2019
1.10m Open
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Keylogues Gold
Amy Walsh [A]
Katie Frazer
C
C
37.82
1
6
0
Loughnatousa Flicka
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.21
2
5
0
Ballynoe Clinton Jack
Seamus Hennessy
Lorcan Hennessy
C
C
41.30
3
4
0
DRS Analemma
Sarah Dinan
Sarah Dinan
C
C
42.28
4
3
0
Comeraghs Marshal
Patrick Joyce
John Fennell
C
C
42.48
5
3
0
Totally Focused
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
C
C
43.07
6
3
0
Ballycoog Rain - Sky
Helen Gould
Helen Gould
C
C
43.22
3
0
Cruising With Alice
Tony O'Donohue
Laurence Masterson
C
C
43.31
3
0
One And Only Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
43.43
3
0
Daytona Dancer
Paddy O'Donnell
Marie Louise Nolan
C
C
44.07
3
0
Castlelack Cavalier Breeze
Ashleigh Hughes [AA]
Ashleigh Hughes
C
C
44.82
3
0
Nour Alain
Orla Queally
John Queally
C
C
46.18
3
0
Dicksgrove Heartbeat
Maura Counihan Jnr
John O'sullivan
C
C
46.85
3
0
Gucci VD Riethandei
Alan O' Regan
Lilly Walsh Horgan
C
C
46.95
3
0
Tullaher Joey
Paul Kingston
Deborah McKnight
C
C
47.58
3
0
Caradam
Erin O'sullivan
Therese Murphy
C
C
48.41
3
0
Classic Adelheid Z
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
C
C
50.51
3
0
Kannangaroo
Emily Hart
Emily Hart
C
C
50.73
3
0
Gembro
Ben Cheasty
Kathleen O Riordan
C
C
50.89
3
0
Brown Star Z
Abbie Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
51.16
3
0
Soolmoy Ever More
Lukasz Skorupa
Lukasz Skorupa
C
C
52.23
3
0
Athea Clover Trend
Derry Kingston
Zelda O'Callaghan
C
C
52.35
3
0
Doonaveeragh Jack
Patrick Joyce
Paul Hourican
C
C
53.35
3
0
Joplin
Sophie Richards
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
53.69
3
0
Coille Mor Q
Joan Greene
Michael McInerney
C
C
54.10
3
0
Kec Dorian
Francis Connors
Regula Wassmer
C
C
55.44
3
0
Primo Quattro
Francis Connors
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
C
C
56.02
3
0
Mullentine shalom
Katie Deane
Shawn Curry
C
C
56.68
3
0
Ballynoe Cruising Riot
Seamus Hennessy
Lorcan Hennessy
C
4
38.41
0
0
Deita de la bouverie
Hannah Buckley
Liam Filan
C
4
41.20
0
0
Monard Split The Difference
Lauryn Power [AA]
Asa Berggren
C
4
43.13
0
0
MHS Glenfield
Tony O'Donohue
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
47.86
0
0
Cancun
Barbara Allen
Edward Widger
C
4
52.27
0
0
Snoqualmie Bay
Sam Malone
Sam Malone
C
8
46.39
0
0
Pleasantly Special
Maura Counihan Jnr
David Hickey
C
12
50.24
0
0
Forged Fairytale
Joan Greene
Arlene D Stanley
C
12
57.64
0
0
Bomar
Maelle Grillet
Maelle Grillet
4
0
0
Captain Martin
Sebastian O'Brien
Fiona O Brien
4
0
0
Carrenroe Limited Edition
Michael Murphy [AA]
Kyle Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Cillbhrid Mayfly
Paddy O'Donnell
Pat Egan
4
0
0
Goodwins Rose
Ger O'Brien
Raheen -na-Gun
4
0
0
GRS Carina
Patrick Hickey
Patrick Hickey
4
0
0
GVS Buffalo Bill
Thomas Molony jnr
Thomas Molony jnr
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Krafty
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Top Agent
Martina Carey [AA]
Martina Carey
4
0
0
Ringfort Rubys Cruise
Patrick Joyce
Alex Butler
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified