ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Winter Championships
Show
1 georges island rd
aghalee
craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 23 November 2019
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carrickadawson Womanizer
Erin Crawford
Bob Sweeney
C
31.25
C
41.33
1
6
0
Lmk Nataya
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
C
33.50
C
42.69
2
5
0
Na Marcaigh Star
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Judena Leslie
C
33.56
C
45.15
3
4
0
Carrickadawson Star
Phoebe Harbinson
Phoebe Harbinson
C
32.82
C
45.19
4
3
0
Carrado
Kirsten Farr
Kirsten Farr
C
31.06
C
45.49
5
3
0
Cavalli Dior
Maddison Boyd
Maddison Boyd
C
32.89
C
45.85
6
3
0
Keeford Joy
Noel McKee [A]
Noel McKee
C
33.33
C
48.01
3
0
Millview Cicero
Sean Foley
Bronte Stables
C
31.75
C
48.37
3
0
Bonmahon Breakin Hearts
Harry Haire
Melanie Haire
C
32.54
C
48.96
3
0
Alamshar Hero Z
Katie McLaughlin
Paula McLaughlin
C
31.81
C
49.60
3
0
Louis The Thirteenth
Robert Newell
Robert Newell
C
34.46
C
49.85
3
0
Castlefield Mathilda
Suzanne Posnett
Michael O'Neill
C
33.47
C
50.57
3
0
Heldin
Kirsten Farr
Eoin Doyle
C
30.79
C
50.62
3
0
Heartland
Rachel Ward
Rachel Ward
C
34.61
C
50.75
3
0
Star News
Hollie Coster
Hollie Coster
C
31.60
C
51.14
3
0
Alejandro Two
Ellen Thompson
Andrew Thompson
C
32.89
C
51.40
3
0
Mulvin Ed
Jonathan Smyth
Richard J W Smyth
C
32.19
C
51.58
3
0
Sherlocks Opium
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
C
53.13
C
51.66
3
0
Linali aloubet
Katy Mckenzie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
31.21
C
52.36
3
0
Dolmen Duty Free
Katy Mckenzie
Richard Bolger
C
35.24
C
53.09
3
0
Serenade B
Jonathan Smyth
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
33.32
C
53.33
3
0
Cruiceraths Bella
Sara-Jane Tracy
Jack Doyle
C
32.69
C
53.92
3
0
Seze
Aaron Brennan
Excel Sport Horses
C
36.21
C
54.12
3
0
Daylight VHS Z
Cathal Mcmunn
Harry Marshall
C
35.70
C
55.63
3
0
Candy Wonder Boy
Gabriel Tunney
Lisa Morrison
C
36.02
C
55.87
3
0
Drumrankin Ceasar
Robert Harrison
Vincent Burton
C
31.83
C
56.47
3
0
FSS Outlaw
Olive Clarke
Olive Clarke
C
36.22
C
56.59
3
0
Dunsandle Raven
Olive Clarke
Monroe Stables
C
36.49
C
56.64
3
0
Hilton (Kwpn)
Sara-Jane Tracy
Gina Prescott
C
35.03
C
56.86
3
0
Echonix
Gabriel Tunney
Brendan Mcsorley
C
36.90
1
58.10
0
0
Diamond Beach Babe
Melissa Mckee
Robert Mckee
C
30.25
4
39.61
0
0
Silken Aura
Charlotte Harding
Solveig Simms
C
31.84
4
42.33
0
0
Suirvalley Little Monkey
Abigial Carlisle
Abigial Carlisle
C
32.22
4
45.64
0
0
Drumnaconnell Goody Bag
Emma Jackson
Lawrence Patterson
C
33.41
4
46.06
0
0
Quarryhill calypso
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
C
35.20
4
46.36
0
0
Madame Porsche at Cranny
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jim Maneely
C
34.67
4
49.08
0
0
Charing Cross
Hazel English
Margaret Campbell
C
40.64
4
49.12
0
0
Gss Mircino
Sarah Moore
Lorna Moore
C
34.16
4
50.03
0
0
Sunhill Aldatess
Ellie Humphries
Allison Mercer
C
31.02
4
50.06
0
0
Touching Gold
Camella Mcdowell
Camella Mcdowell
C
32.79
4
50.98
0
0
silken allure
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
34.33
4
51.15
0
0
Black Tolan Beauty
Robert Newell
Peter Keelagher
C
35.72
4
51.54
0
0
Inka Van De Wellington
Gary Martin Close
Gary Martin Close
C
37.20
4
52.84
0
0
Jungfraujoch W
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
C
37.09
4
54.90
0
0
Sandyhill Clintbreaker
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
34.14
4
56.73
0
0
Antrim Coast M2S
Melanie Zoe Geddis
Melanie Zoe Geddis
C
44.31
5
54.23
0
0
Seaview Lass
Joanne Gibson [AA]
Joanne Gibson
C
28.90
5
59.58
0
0
Lissavoora Trend
Tiernan Gray
Tiernan Gray
C
30.40
8
48.87
0
0
Velvet Flare
Charlotte Harding
Jayne Clarke
C
34.85
8
49.11
0
0
Gifted New Year
Jennifer Torrens
Margaret Campbell
C
34.14
8
51.58
0
0
Bourvil "VM" Z
Ellie Humphries
Francis Derwin
C
31.23
8
52.36
0
0
Shorttale
Ava Banahan
Mari Banahan
C
34.82
8
56.81
0
0
Dakarla
Thomas O'Brien
Susan Keaveney
C
35.56
13
59.30
0
0
Altaskin Harley
Jodie Creighton
Elizabeth Walsh
C
53.84
E
0
0
Ikandy
Jessica Thompson
Jessica Thompson
R
0
0
Kylestone Cashel
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
R
0
0
Pursue your dream
Gabriel Tunney
Sean Kelly & Kerry Taggart
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified