ShowjumpingIreland
Kernan EC Autumn Grand Prix /HSI Autumn Development Series
Show
Kernan Equestrian Centre
29 Newry Road
Crossmaglen
Newry, BT359HH, Down
Ulster
Saturday 3 October 2020
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hard Times (A.E.S)
Dylan Ward
Sorcha Fitzpatrick
C
43.46
C
30.60
1
6
0
Crystal Ben Magna
Richard J W Smyth
Jaymie Crawford
C
43.40
C
33.95
2
5
0
Echo Ireland
Daniella Kelly
Daniella Kelly
C
44.64
C
34.77
3
4
0
Calcourt Corona
Ryan O'neill
Lucia McNamee
C
44.19
C
35.14
4
3
0
BP Romancelot
Ailsa Sexton
Louise Butterly
C
40.38
C
35.70
5
3
0
Luggers Ally
Charlenee Clingan
Paul Curtis
C
45.32
C
36.29
6
3
0
HHS Cheers
Nicholas Bothwell
Rosemary Bothwell
C
41.70
C
37.04
3
0
Cashmere (IHR)
Hannah Patterson
Linda Marion Fahey
C
43.74
C
38.31
3
0
LCC Clonlara Harley
Kelly Taggart
Linda Courtney
C
49.10
2
44.87
0
0
Meranti
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
43.02
4
30.30
0
0
Away Again
John Floody
John Downey
C
44.64
4
31.97
0
0
Diamant De La Mer
Dylan Ward
Hugh Ward
C
41.54
4
35.00
0
0
Little miss shutterfly
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
C
39.30
4
35.77
0
0
Indella
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
C
45.18
4
36.27
0
0
Ballyknock Diamond
John Floody
Cassandra Ryan
C
46.62
4
37.70
0
0
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
C
45.94
7
51.08
0
0
Mirdads Jebreeel
Teaghán Eamonn Burns
Joanna Curran
C
40.24
8
29.61
0
0
Larkhill Countess
John Floody
Carole Smillie
C
47.82
8
33.45
0
0
Agusta
Teaghán Eamonn Burns
Markus Buser
4
38.56
E
0
0
Ballinamurra Eargon
Megan Mc Gettigan
Melanie Scott
4
33.56
0
0
Supreme Intent
Lee Grifferty
Catriona Grifferty
4
37.20
0
0
Chicco Camiro
Finn Osborne
Kevin Osborne
4
37.79
0
0
Intis
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
4
37.79
0
0
MMS Loreal
Mary McShane
Jessie O'flynn Hall
4
39.27
0
0
Mc Kinley
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Michaela Murphy
8
35.54
0
0
KPCM Diorio
Robert Harrison
Karen Millar
12
35.42
0
0
Cove Park
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Lisa Doogan
12
39.64
0
0
Fyfin Sommes Sister
Mackenzie Healy
McFadden Equine
R
0
0
Remo
David Nelson
David Nelson
R
0
0
Elamo Cobras Diamond Girl
Luke Campbell
Doreen McAleer
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified