ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Champions Of The Year
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 25 September 2020
Event 17: 1.25m Speed
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rockwood Pablo
Thomas O'Brien
Philip Mcmanus
C
58.53
1
6
0
Topspin
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
59.38
2
5
0
Loreana 337
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
62.90
3
4
0
Castlefarm Carel
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
68.96
4
3
0
KPCM Diorio
Robert Harrison
Karen Millar
C
69.08
5
3
0
Jackstar
Pataire Crawford
Claire Crawford
C
69.83
6
3
0
Mirdads Zamzaaam
Emma McEntee
Equijump Ltd
C
71.40
0
0
RHS Blue
Dan Geaney
John Hoyne
C
73.63
0
0
Shaqiri
Conor McLaughlin
Ray McLaughlin
C
73.66
0
0
Dash wood de Kreisler z
Katie Nallon
David Dodd
C
78.08
0
0
Seaspray
Charlie Flanagan
William Flanagan
C
79.29
0
0
LCC King Jullian
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
79.40
0
0
Lissyegan Geoffrey
Louise Halford
Colm Mcgrath
C
79.78
0
0
Wannahave
Rebecca Sheridan
Donal Geaney
C
80.55
0
0
Champion U
Ellen Kenny
Emer Kenny
C
80.89
0
0
Billy Flare
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
80.95
0
0
Cicatriz
Caoimhe Chambers
Anne Chambers
C
84.14
0
0
Katesbridge Arabella
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
C
84.73
0
0
MHS Cuffesgrange
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
86.37
0
0
Indella
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
C
86.57
0
0
Echo Ireland
Daniella Kelly
Daniella Kelly
C
86.90
0
0
Paris Blue Merelsnest Z
Michael Whyte
Peter Glynn
C
90.01
0
0
Zink
Angela Kosko
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
92.84
0
0
Omard Connery
Aoife Owens
Aoife Owens
C
93.22
0
0
Hollywood (kwpn)
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
1
95.42
0
0
Ballynoe Clinton Jack
Seamus Hennessy
Lorcan Hennessy
1
96.40
0
0
Hudson De La Bonnette
Joseph O'Brien
Kenneth Feeney & Joseph O Brien
1
97.52
0
0
Sligo Cavalier Lass
Joanne Blair
Katie Naysmith
1
97.86
0
0
Hot Shot M
Olive Clarke
Niall Mullins
1
97.88
0
0
Eletta Molino
Ailish Connolly
Maeve Foley
1
98.18
0
0
Just Call Me Daisy
Stacey Watling
Anne Chambers
1
98.51
0
0
Vicomte DH Z
Gillian Bond
Gillian Bond
2
100.80
0
0
Tawnmore Lux Furious
John Higgins
Elle Johnston
2
102.03
0
0
Harrisburg
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
2
102.55
0
0
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
4
64.10
0
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
4
65.08
0
0
Alvarez
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
4
68.51
0
0
Cranny West
Joshua Halford
Louise Halford
4
70.77
0
0
Cayenne Z
Thomas O'Brien
Thomas O'Brien
4
71.51
0
0
Avalent
Olivia Roulston
Philip Rosbotham
4
73.46
0
0
Pharaoh R
Michael Whyte
Michael Whyte
4
77.98
0
0
Fennells Bay
Charlie Flanagan
William Flanagan
4
80.03
0
0
Brookville Lux
Sven Hadley
Cavan Equestrian Centre
4
81.12
0
0
Conto De Reve
Rebecca Kieran
Victoria Clarke
4
81.61
0
0
Shalamar Cassino
Jo-Anne Madden
Darragh McMahon
4
82.73
0
0
King Of Troy
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
86.62
0
0
Essence
Emma McCabe
Emma McCabe
4
89.37
0
0
George Z
Suzanne Posnett
Ailbhe Woods
4
89.85
0
0
Nettuno Della Caccia
Sean Monaghan
Ballywalters Stables
4
90.25
0
0
King's Cross (KWPN)
John G Higgins [AA]
John Higgins
4
93.42
0
0
Dutell
Thomas O'Brien
Mary Mulkern
4
94.04
0
0
Apple Jack (HSI)
Aoife Owens
Gracie Johnson
5
95.36
0
0
Eclat De Riverland
Kevin Gallagher
Elica Edgar
5
95.85
0
0
Majnoon Diamond
Shane Goggins
Lorrine Beirne
5
96.81
0
0
Cruise on junior
Shane Goggins
Denis Francis Comer
5
97.13
0
0
Temple Alice
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & TSI Equestrian
6
102.21
0
0
Craigmanus Hold Up Diamond
John Floody
Clare Craig
8
64.01
0
0
European Cruise
Robyn Moran
Colm Mcgrath
8
75.52
0
0
Drumneath Jack Jones
Anna Baynes
Roger Joyce
8
82.56
0
0
Frank Flash
Sven Hadley
Fintan Devanney
8
84.06
0
0
Estrelass
Robert Harrison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
86.60
0
0
Kahlo C
Emer Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
8
87.96
0
0
Jaguar Blue
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
8
88.03
0
0
Bannside Boy
Fergus Curran
Fergus Curran
8
94.24
0
0
Roses for the Lady
Gabriel Tunney
Malcolm Keys
8
94.45
0
0
ABC Cooley
Vanessa Blair
Vanessa Blair
9
96.59
0
0
Noberlina V/D La Rosteehoeve
Leah Stack
Gemma Stack
9
97.01
0
0
Enniskerry Nadal
David Bourke
David Bourke
12
76.38
0
0
Diamond Del Bosco
Stephen Bolas
Andrew Bolas
12
79.39
0
0
Mth Sossusvlei Sunrise
Ellen Kenny
Emer Kenny
12
85.06
0
0
Cartobet
Louise Halford
Jane Clarke
15
104.82
0
0
Interpreter
Matthew Conlon
Vicky Collins
16
70.70
0
0
La Vie Hof Ter Zeedycke
Rebecca Yorke
Paul Curtis
16
76.46
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
16
77.24
0
0
Carnac De La Pomme
Natalie McHenry
Natalie McHenry
E
0
0
Guno
Samantha Nurse
Samantha Nurse
E
0
0
Kabran De Reve Z
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
E
0
0
MB Daddys Dollars
Val Joy
JAG Equestrian
R
0
0
Meranti
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
R
0
0
Sumas Taloubet
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
R
0
0
Luxity
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
John Carey
W
0
0
BEC Alter Ego
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Jaboeska
Tomas Fahy
Agrimhill Farm
0
0
Milchem Galaxy
Tomas Fahy
Paula Fahy
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified