ShowjumpingIreland
The Meadows RDS Pony & Young Rider Qualifiers
Show
The Meadows Equestrian Centre
Embankment Road
Lurgan, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 18 May 2019
148 6&7 Year Old RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dundaniel BigSky B
Rhys Williams (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
76.05
C
36.66
C
40.87
1
6
0
Machnus D'Hyrencourt Z
Rory Kavanagh (L)
Leo Monaghan
C
74.78
C
36.88
C
42.68
2
5
0
Desibel D'Brimbelles
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Tomas Ryan
C
72.47
C
35.72
C
44.93
3
4
0
Barravalley Shadow
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Reape
C
71.45
C
35.60
C
45.47
4
3
0
Johnny Jinx
John McEntee (U)
James Kernan
C
71.61
C
35.95
C
46.33
5
3
0
Ti Chip Again
Rue Mc Namara (M)
Heather Kent
C
74.20
C
33.25
4
51.18
6
3
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
C
72.71
C
35.02
8
43.17
3
0
Castlehill Titan
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
71.61
C
33.11
16
48.63
3
0
Coolys Showtime
Simone Leathem (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
73.61
4
32.96
0
0
Lough Key Camouflage
Alannah Perrin [A] (C)
Colm Mcgrath
C
75.40
4
33.24
0
0
Cruising For Fun
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.68
4
33.29
0
0
Corradino Du Bary
Alex Finney (U)
Dale Adams
C
70.44
4
34.45
0
0
Sarah's pandora
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
C
77.01
4
35.51
0
0
Lislap Freda
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
71.08
4
35.54
0
0
CS Money Talks
Aoibheann Power (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.28
4
36.72
0
0
Blessington Blacklier
Orla Costello (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
72.20
8
33.95
0
0
Kiltiernan Bella
Sean C Duggan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
68.32
12
34.26
0
0
Simon Said (HSI)
Clara Maguire (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
71.00
12
37.39
0
0
Kingstown Lillie Smilies
Lewis Trenier (U)
Kieran Egan
C
73.10
16
32.86
0
0
Clinton Class
Erin Crawford (U)
Ann Galvin
4
69.65
0
0
Sparkling Silver Dawn
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
4
70.20
0
0
Clonagoose Daniel Dubh
Claire Kavanagh (L)
Paul O Neill
4
70.26
0
0
Derrylough Hugo
Hallie Crowe (L)
Kate walsh
4
72.01
0
0
Derravaragh Mocha
Emma Dolan (L)
Robert Fagan
4
72.05
0
0
Happy Feet B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
4
72.42
0
0
Yellowriver Black Magic
Ashley Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
4
72.55
0
0
Coumbrack Mr
Emily Costello (M)
Val Walsh
4
72.84
0
0
The Little Farrier
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Gerard Dillon
4
72.87
0
0
Oh Reilly
Jack Mc Mahon (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
4
72.99
0
0
Melody's Shadow
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
73.92
0
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Joey
Ellen Thompson (U)
Edel Dore
4
74.93
0
0
Curravordy Maxi Million
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
75.30
0
0
Sabastian (cpbs)
Lucy O'Brien (M)
Roisin O'Sullivan
4
75.53
0
0
GCS Daisy Lux
Eoin Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
4
75.74
0
0
Honey Money
Alicia Donohue (C)
Vivian Hamill
4
76.08
0
0
Oriental Princess
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
4
76.34
0
0
GCS Rambo
Timmy Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
5
80.14
0
0
Attyrory Obos Girl
Sophie Doherty (U)
Sarah Doherty
7
89.52
0
0
Cloonturk Admiral
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
8
70.29
0
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Acha Tong
Ellen Thompson (U)
Sparkling Equine
8
72.01
0
0
Keep On Keeping On
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Kate O Sullivan
8
73.15
0
0
Tullineaskey Buttons
Kate O'Donovan (M)
Michael J Ryan
8
73.25
0
0
Lackaghmore Brendan
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
8
73.32
0
0
Glenford Melody
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Aine O' Callaghan
8
78.29
0
0
Lissane Shadow
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
83.46
0
0
Tullaree Tomahawk
Adam Corcoran (C)
Clive Swindell
11
91.43
0
0
Knockmullen Night Train
James Flaherty (L)
Martin Kirrane
12
68.74
0
0
Malbay Sean
Jack Lucey (M)
Norma Lucey
12
69.81
0
0
Carrowmore Rebel
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Riona Finn
12
71.89
0
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Chantal Stewart
12
72.86
0
0
Rosies Ralph
Emma Dolan (L)
Orla Duffy
12
73.38
0
0
Larchwood Chloe
Jane Cassidy (M)
Virginia Desmond
20
73.58
0
0
Erins Hope
Abbie Collins (L)
Nicola Collins
26
87.40
0
0
Boston Touch
Connor Duke (C)
Mark Quinn
E
0
0
Bramble House Sydney
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Tom Moloney
R
0
0
Cruisings Miss Daisy
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
John Ryan
R
0
0
Jessie C
Alicia Donohue (C)
Laura Durkin
R
0
0
Morepark Alamo
Abbie Collins (L)
Ashley Bingham
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified